Orgonite
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Yellow Aventurine Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Green Aventurine Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Halo Turquoise Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Lapis Lazuli Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Amethyst Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale10% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Oval Orgonite Worry Stones
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Complete set of 7 Chakra Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Selenite Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Crystal Quartz Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Red Jasper Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Jasper Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Lapis Lazuli Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Amethyst Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Layered Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Chakra Stones Layered Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Chakra Stones Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Yellow Aventurine Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst and White Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst & White Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Red Carnelian Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Blue Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Green Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Lapis Lazuli Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Stone Pendant with Copper
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra Stones chips and copper. The pendant has all the Natural chakra stones pendants which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Crystals & Copper
Now: $1.08Was: $1.207 Chakra Stones filled Orgonite Pendants with a crystal coil in the center. The pendant has all the Natural chakra stones pendants which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper coil...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Halo Turquoise and Copper Coil. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Blue Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Blue Chips and Natural Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural CrystaNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramids with Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrganiNow: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Tree of Life Orgone Massage Wand
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Amethyst Stones Organite Wands with a Tree of life at the base. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is excelleNow: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose, Amethyst & Crystal Layered Orgone Massage Wand - Coil
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Multiple Stone Organite Wands with Amethyst, Crystal Quartz and Rose Quartz. This wand has copper coil in the surroundings which makes it quite powerful wand. Each of the wand has coNow: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 25 Orgonite Pyramids for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $40.84Was: $45.38Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite...Now: $40.84Was: $45.38 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lot of 25 Orgonite Merkaba points for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Merkaba Stars with points all 6 sides. These Merkaba stars are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lot of 25 Orgonite Cube points for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Generators
Now: $150.00Was: $300.00Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled cubes with points on all 6 sides. Each of the 6 sides has 9 points hence there are total of 54 points in each cube. These cubes are excellent Aura...Now: $150.00Was: $300.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lepidolite Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tuquoise Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Peridot Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Wand Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Lapis Lazuli & Lapidolite Stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Layered Chakra Stones Massage
Now: $4.39Was: $5.85Chakra Orgonite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $4.39Was: $5.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Layered Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Solar Plexus Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85



