Key rings / Wall Hangers
Wholesale crystal keychains are crystal and gemstone-based keychain products purchased by retailers, resellers and bulk buyers for resale. They can include different stone varieties and product styles, such as tumbled stone keychains and specialty crystal-based designs. Wish Crystal offers wholesale crystal keychains for businesses building crystal, gemstone and related accessory collections.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% Off
Crystal Tumble Stone Car Hanger
Now: $2.40Was: $2.99A collection of natural crystal stone tumble wall hanger. This wall hanger is made from varieties of natural tumble stones. The crystals are meshed in nylon thread. Size: 6-inch in total length...Now: $2.40Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Black Agate Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Black Agate MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Red Jasper Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Red Jasper MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
Chakra stone wire-wrap Keychain - Golden
$1.25Natural chakra stones hand wire-wrap keychain / Keyring. Size: 2 inch in length Prime Stone: Chakra Stones MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.25 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
White Quartz Heart Shape Gemstone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural white quartz heart shape stone keychain. Size: 1 inch in length Prime Stone: White Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
Chakra Stones Wall Hanger / Amulet with chakra stones - 12 inch
$5.99Chakra Stones Wall Hanger with Chakra Stones at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted...$5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Heart Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Heart shape Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Raw Crystal 7 chakra walll hanger - 17 inch
Now: $9.09Was: $12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Raw Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall...Now: $9.09Was: $12.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Bag of 10 Natural Crystal Stone Keychains
Now: $14.99Was: $19.99This is a wholesale deal of 10 Natural Gemstone Key Chains. You will receive an assorted lot of 10 key chains. This assorted lot MAY INCLUDE the designs that are not shown in the images. These key...Now: $14.99Was: $19.99 -
Chakra Stones Wall Hanger / Amulet with Evil Eye - 12 inch
$5.99Chakra Stones Wall with Evil Eye at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to enhance...$5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Orgonite 7 chakra Crystal walll hanger with Reiki Signs - 17 inch
$12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Orgonite Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This...$12.99 -
Amethyst Wall hanger / Amulet with Chakra Stones - 12 inch
$5.99Amethyst Wall Hanger with Chakra Stones at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to...$5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Amethyst, Rose & Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger / Amulet - 12 inch
$5.99Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Quartz Wall with Tree of life in center. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...$5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Green Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with evil eye - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with evil eye at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Rose Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Rose Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:Â Rose Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Halo Opal DT wire wrap Key Chain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Halo Opal Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Halo Opal Size: 1 inch...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Silver Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with tree of life - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone tree-of-life at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Chakra Stone Crescent moon wall hanger amulet with agate slabs - 14 inch
$22.00Beautiful handmade chakra stone crescent moon shape wall hanger or amulet. This resembles sun-catcher; however, made with natural crystals. You can see beautiful hand wrapped chakra crystals in the...$22.00 -
Chakra Stone wall hanger amulet with agate slabs
$22.00Beautiful handmade chakra stone wall hanger or amulet. This resembles sun-catcher; however, made with natural crystals. You can see beautiful hand wrapped chakra crystals in the shape of a tree and...$22.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Golden Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Tiger Eye Tumble Stone Car Hanger / Amulet
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tiger Eye tumble stone car hanger. This car hanger is hand-woven in strong thread. Size: 6 inch in length Prime Stone: Tiger Eye MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 9 raw crystal keychains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size: 3 inch in length MOQ - 1 LotNow: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Black Agate Worry Stone & Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 7 worry stone engraved key chains and 2 raw crystal key chains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size:...Now: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
Natural Crystal Filled Orgonite Bitcoin Keychain
$1.99There are Natural Crystal Filled Orgonite Keychains with Bitcoin Sign. The round shaped keychain comes with a 3 1/2 inch of chain. Size: 5 inch in length MOQ: 5 pieces$1.99 -
Pyrite Orgonite Square Keychain - Customizable
$1.49Natural Pyrite filled Orgonite Square Keychain. Customize this Keychain with your shop name or any word upto 10 character. Need more customization, feel free to reach out to us. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Green Aventurine Orgonite Angelic Number Square Keychain
$1.49Natural Green Aventurine Orgonite Square Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Pyrite Orgonite Angelic Number Square Keychain
$1.49Natural Pyrtie Orgonite Square Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Pyrite Orgonite Oval Angelic Number Keychain
$1.49Natural Pyrtie Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Green Aventurine Orgonite Angelic Number Oval Keychain
$1.49Natural Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Pyrite Orgonite Oval Worrystone Keychain
$1.49Natural Pyrite Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with word "Money Magnet" on one side and "$" sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49