Agate
Wholesale Agate from Wish Crystal includes natural Agate products supplied to retailers, resellers, distributors and other business buyers. The collection includes Blue Agate, Moss Agate, Black Agate, Fire Agate, Pink Agate, Druzy Agate, Lace Agate and other Agate varieties across formats such as pendants, bracelets, tumbled stones, worry stones, arrowheads and decorative pieces. Product specifications, quantities, sizes and MOQs vary by listing.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Blue Agate Oval wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameter A Blue Agate wire-wrap pendant is a type of jewelry that features a Blue Agate gemstone wrapped in wire to create a unique and beautiful pendant. Blue Agate is a...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale10% OFF
Moss Agate Faceted 8mm Beads Bracelets
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87Moss Agate Faceted Bead Bracelet is made from Natural Agate. Each of the 8-mm bead is perfectly faceted. The bracelet is free size as it is stretchable. Stone: Moss Agate<Now: $3.48Was: $3.87 -
On Sale25% OFF
Native American Arrowhead Agate Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
FLASH SALE
Arrowhead Wire Wrapped Pendant
$1.50Handcrafted Arrowhead pendant. This pendant is wire-wrapped by copper wire. This pendant can be customized as per specific size. Contact us for more details Size: 1 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams$1.50 -
On Sale10% OFF
Blue Agate Faceted 8mm Beads Bracelets
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87Blue Agate Faceted Bead Bracelet is made from Natural Agate. Each of the 8-mm bead is perfectly faceted. The bracelet is free size as it is stretchable. Stone: Blue AgateNow: $3.48Was: $3.87 -
On Sale25% OFF
Eagle Shaped Arrowhead Agate Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale70% OFF Cyber Week Special!
Chakra Stones Gem Tree - small size - 3 inch
Now: $1.45Was: $4.83Unique 24 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree, standing at a graceful height of 3 inches. This enchanting piece of artistry beautifully combines the elegance of natural crystals with the tranquility of a...Now: $1.45Was: $4.83 -
On Sale25% OFF
Native American tool shaped Agate Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
Gold Plated Arrowhead Pendant - Side Drill - 1-inch
$1.50Agate Arrowhead pendant with Gold Plating. The arrowhead is in the shape of Native American Arrowhead. This is quite popular and hot-selling pendant. Size: 1-inch in length Weight: 10 Grams$1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Cross-circle Leather wrap Agate Stone pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Shark Tooth shaped Agate Arrowhead Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Wide Single Etched Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
On Sale
Gold Plated Agate 2-inch single cut Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Agate & Jasper handcrafted stone with Gold plated at the edges. The Gold Plating has been done with 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2 inch Minimum order: 50 Pieces Weight: 20 GramsNow: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Gold Plated Agate Scorpian Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Agate & Jasper handcrafted stone with Gold plated at the edges. The Gold Plating has been done with 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2 inch Minimum order: 50 Pieces Weight: 20 GramsNow: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Gold Plated Arrowhead Pendant - Eagle
Now: $2.25Was: $2.50Handcrafted Eagle Shape Gold Plated Pendant. This pendant has double bail. One bail at each wing. The Gold Plating is done with the 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2-inch in length Weight:...Now: $2.25Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Pink Druzy Agate pieces
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00Lot of 50 Natural Pink Druzy. These natural pink druzy is sourced from India and is useful for Healing, Meditation, Chakra Healing and New Age Healing. These petite pieces can be used in making...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
Black Agate tumble wire wrap pendant
$1.99This tumble wire wrap pendant is handcrafted by expert artisans in India. This pendant is 100% handmade. Size: 1 inch Stone: Agate MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Cross Shaped Agate Arrowhead Leather wrap pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sun Shaped Arrowhead Agate Leather wrap pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
Moss Agate Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$1.51Moss Agate Oval Thumb Worry Stone – Calming Energy at Your Fingertips MOQ: 10 Pieces Size: 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length Enhance your store's crystal collection with our Moss Agate Oval Thumb Worry...$1.51 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Sun Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Sword Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red-Indian Pendant necklace - Horn Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red-Indian Pendant necklace - Crab Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Black Agate Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
Purple Agate Chakra Charm - 1 1/2 inch
$1.50Elevate your crystal collection with our stunning Natural Purple Agate Slice Wrap, adorned with authentic 7 Chakra Stones. Each charm is meticulously crafted to showcase the vibrant hues and unique...$1.50 -
Mexican Agate Crystal Point Pendant
$1.60Natural Mexican Agate Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Mexican Agate Stone and is finely hand-cut and hand polished by expert artisans in India. The metal is brass and coated with 925...$1.60 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Duo Etched Arrowhed Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Tomahawk Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Wide Multi Etched Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Etched Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Small Blade Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Duo Etched Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Agate Arrowhead Red Indian Pendant necklace - Wide Arrow Design
$1.50Finely handcrafted Leather & Cotton thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the...$1.50 -
Fire Agate Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$7.25Elevate your crystal collection with our Natural Fire Agate 6 mm Beads Bracelet. Sourced from high-quality, authentic Fire Agate, each bead showcases rich earthy tones with captivating fiery flashes...$7.25 -
Rare Find
Natural Lace Agate Druzy Tear drop
$3.00 - $4.50Natural Agate druzy tear drop. Finely handcrafted from a big chunk of druzy agate. Size: 1 inch (small) 1 1/2 inch (medium) Â Â Â Â Â Â Â$3.00 - $4.50 -
Natural Agate slab desk clock - 4 inch in diameter
$25.00Introducing the exquisite Natural Agate Desk Clock with Gold Plating, a stunning timepiece that combines elegance and functionality. Standing tall at 7 inches in height, this clock is a p$25.00 -
Black Aura moon - 1-inch
$1.35Natural Aura handcrafted moon. The moon is handcrafted by expert artisans in India and is used for Crystal healing, Chakra Healing or making jewelry. Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.35 -
Black Agate Facial Roller
$6.99Black Agate Facial Roller. This roller is made from natural stones and fixed in a gold plated brass. Size: 5 1/2 inch Prime Stone: Black Agate$6.99 -
Bag of 10 Lace Agate Cabochons - Multi colors
$7.99Bag of 10 Agate lace agate cabochon. This lot have multiple color agate made by expert artisans. Size: 25 mm X 20 mm$7.99