Reiki Chakra Stones Set
Wholesale Reiki chakra stone sets are seven-stone crystal or gemstone collections associated with the seven commonly referenced chakras. Sets can vary by stone composition, shape, size, engraving and packaging. Wish Crystal offers wholesale sets in formats including tumbles, discs, points, pyramids and other designs for retailers, resellers and bulk buyers.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Tumble Stone Chakra Sets
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Â Complete set of 7 chakra stones in tumble stone set. This set has stone which are hand cut and hand polished by expert artisans in India. The stones are sources from various parts of the world...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones Bonded Pyramid Engraved With Reiki Sign
Now: $2.40Was: $2.66Chakra Stone bonded Pyramid, engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid has all the 7 chakra bonded with each other. Each stone is associated with a specific chakra of human body. Excellent for...Now: $2.40Was: $2.66 -
On Sale
Reiki Chakra Stone Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Disc Shape
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00The Disc Shape Chakra set has all the 7 Chakra Stones engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Green Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale
Reiki Chakra Stone Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Oval Shape
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00The Oval Shape Chakra set has all the 7 Chakra Stones engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian Chips filled Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stone Crystal Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Oval Shape
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00The Oval Shape Crystal Quartz has all the 7 Chakra Reiki Sign engraved. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra Color. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki Crystal Healing. Size:...Now: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Chakra Stone set of Tumble stones with Red Velvet bag
Now: $4.49Was: $4.99Complete set of 7 chakra stones in tumble stone set. This set has stone which are handcut and hand polished by expert artisans in India. The stones are sources from various parts of the world. This...Now: $4.49Was: $4.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Obsidian Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Amethyst Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale
Reiki Chakra Stone Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Heart Shape
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00The Heart Shape Chakra set has all the 7 Chakra Stones engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Palm worry stones engraved with colorful Reiki Signs - Oval Shape
Now: $4.04Was: $4.49Natural Selenite palm worry stone laser-engraved with colorful reiki signs. In the shape of a soap, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One...Now: $4.04Was: $4.49 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stone set of Natural Crystal Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign on 4 sides
Now: $11.35Was: $15.13Complete Set of 7 Chakra Stone Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid has Reiki sign engraved on all the 4 sides. You get all the 7 pyramids in a set. Following are the pyramids: ...Now: $11.35Was: $15.13 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Disc engraved with Chakra Signs
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00The Disc Shape Black Obsidain engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki Crystal Healing. Size: 1...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Reiki Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale
Reiki Chakra Stone Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Tumble Set
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Complete Tumble Chakra set has all the 7 Chakra Stones engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Palm worry stones engraved with colorful Reiki Signs - Heart Shape
Now: $4.04Was: $4.49Natural Selenite palm worry stone laser-engraved with colorful reiki signs. In the shape of a heart, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One...Now: $4.04Was: $4.49 -
On Sale30% Off
Raw Crystal 7 chakra walll hanger - 17 inch
Now: $9.09Was: $12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Raw Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall...Now: $9.09Was: $12.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Halo Turquoise Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $10.29Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Organite Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. The Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing...Now: $10.29Was: $12.10 -
On Sale25% OFF
Copper Green Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Mixed Natural Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00This is a wholesale Deal for the Bag of 10 Mixed elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
Orgonite 7 chakra Crystal walll hanger with Reiki Signs - 17 inch
$12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Orgonite Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This...$12.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid Engraved wirh Reiki Signs
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Â Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals and engraved with Reiki Signs. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
Selenite Crescent Moon engraved with Reiki Sign - Big Size
$9.25Natural Selenite Crescent Shape moon engraved with Reiki Signs and petite stars. This selenite is ethically sourced from Morocco. These are reiki sign engraved on one side of the moon and the other...$9.25 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale25% OFF
Orange Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Worry Stone Usui Reiki Set - Oval
Now: $6.30Was: $7.00Usui Reiki Crystal Set. Natural crystal oval worry stone also known as thumb stone is engraved with Usui symbols. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 5 SetNow: $6.30Was: $7.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Set of 7 Chakra Diamond Shape Stone for Reiki Healing
Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone Chakra Set for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India...Now: $35.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Beginners Kit Crystal Chakra set of 20 crystals
Now: $15.99Was: $19.99An exquisite set of natural crystal for beginners kit. This is perfect for a combination kit of natural crystals, points and tumbles. You will receive the kit as mentioned in the image with all the...Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
Crystal Essential Counter Display Collection
$125.00Carefully curated for crystal shops, metaphysical boutiques, and gift stores, the Crystal Essential Counter Display Collection is designed to help retailers create an attractive, high-turnover retail...$125.00 -
Chakra Stone set of crystal points - 2 1/2 inch
$15.00Enhance your store’s crystal collection with our exquisite 7 Chakra 6-Faceted Crystal Point Set. Each point is carefully cut and polished to a perfect 2.5-inch size, ideal for energy work,...$15.00 -
Black Aura moon - 1-inch
$1.35Natural Aura handcrafted moon. The moon is handcrafted by expert artisans in India and is used for Crystal healing, Chakra Healing or making jewelry. Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.35 -
Black Agate Facial Roller
$6.99Black Agate Facial Roller. This roller is made from natural stones and fixed in a gold plated brass. Size: 5 1/2 inch Prime Stone: Black Agate$6.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75