Red Carnelian
Red Carnelian is a vibrant and eye-catching gemstone known for its deep reddish-orange hue. This semi-precious stone is popular for its striking color and smooth texture. It is believed to enhance creativity, courage, and passion. It is often used in jewelry making, including necklaces, bracelets, and earrings, to add a pop of color to any outfit. This gemstone is also thought to have protective properties and promote feelings of confidence and self-esteem. Whether worn as a fashion statement or for its metaphysical benefits, it is a versatile and beautiful gemstone that is sure to make a statement.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Â Red carnelian Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
Carnelian Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$3.03Natural Red Carnelian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Red Carnelian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.03 -
On Sale40% OFF
Natural Crystal Filled Chakra Orgonite Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $4.36Was: $7.26The pyramid are made from genuine epoxy resin and natural crystals. Besides natural crystals in these orgonite pyramids, there is a copper coil and tiny bits of copper. These pyramid can be put in...Now: $4.36Was: $7.26 -
On Sale
Carnelian & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Gemstone Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Gemstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay and metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 pairsNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Red Carnelian Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Carnelian Filled Bottle Pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $2.00Â Red Carnelian Chips filled in glass vial Chakra pendant. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.40Was: $2.00 -
On Sale70% OFF Cyber Week Special!
Chakra Stones Gem Tree - small size - 3 inch
Now: $1.45Was: $4.83Unique 24 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree, standing at a graceful height of 3 inches. This enchanting piece of artistry beautifully combines the elegance of natural crystals with the tranquility of a...Now: $1.45Was: $4.83 -
On Sale
Carnelian flat beads Tree of life pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Red Carnelian Flat beads Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life...Now: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian Chips filled Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Red Carnelian Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Red Carnelian. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Carnelian Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On SaleClearance
Carnelian raw stones - 1 1/2 to 2 inch
Now: $1.00Was: $1.25Natural raw carnelian stone sourced from Madagascar. Stone: Red Carnelian Size: 1 1/2 to 2 inch MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.00Was: $1.25 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Carnelian Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Carnelian Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red carnelian Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Chips Bottle Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Red Carnelian Chips. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian Solo Bead Bracelet
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian 8 mm Single Bead Bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in black cord with adjustable loop fit. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Red Carnelian MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Orgonite Point Pendant - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Get a mixed assorted lot or select your crystal from 17 different different options. This crystal orgonite pendant is been made with genuine orgonite epoxy along with natural crystals. The metal used...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Carnelian Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$2.06Enhance your crystal collection with our Natural Red Carnelian 6mm Beads Bracelet, designed for wholesale customers and crystal shop owners. This bracelet showcases vibrant, polished 6mm Red...$2.06 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Red Carnelian Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Carnelian 8 mm round beads strand - 12 inch
$10.89Natural Red Carnelian round beads strand. Each strand has 40 to 42 beads. These beads are useful for making bracelets, necklaces, charms, amulets, earrings. Size: 8 mm Length: 12 inch MOQ: 5...$10.89 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Silver Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Carnelian & Green Aventurine beads-n-feathers earrings 2-inch
$1.25Green Aventurine & Red Carnelian beads Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each...$1.25 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Golden Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Carnelian Gem Tree in Copper wire with ceramic base - 6 inch
$14.52MOQ: 3 Pieces Prime Stone: Carnelian Size: 6 inch in length$14.52 -
On SaleHalloween Sale
Carnelian Cabochon Ring - Adjustable size
Now: $1.99Was: $2.49Elevate your crystal collection with our stunning Natural Carnelian Cabochon Adjustable Ring. Each ring features a hand-selected Carnelian gemstone, ethically sourced from Madagascar, celebrated for...Now: $1.99Was: $2.49 -
Red Carnelian Petite heart pendant supplier
$1.45Red Carnelian Pendant Petite heart shape pendant. The pendant is hand carfted from natural red carnelian sourced from Madagascar. Prime Stone: Red Carnelian Size: 2 cm (3/4 inch) MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.45