Crystal Gem Tree
Wish Crystal supplies wholesale Crystal Gem Trees for retailers, resellers, distributors and bulk buyers. Crystal Gem Trees are decorative tree-shaped products made with gemstone pieces or crystal chips, shaped wire branches and a supporting base. Buyers can compare gemstone varieties, sizes, designs and base styles, including chakra, mixed-gemstone, ceramic-base and orgonite-base options. Product-level MOQs vary, with a $300 minimum wholesale order from Wish Crystal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale30% OFF
7 Chakras Stone Chips Gem Tree - 300 Beads - 8 Inch
Now: $12.09Was: $18.14Chakra stones Crystal Gem tree with wooden base. This crystal gem tree has 300 different chakra stone beads in layers and a polished wooden base at the bottom. This crystal gem tree is so vibrant and...Now: $12.09Was: $18.14 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Gem Tree with Orgonite Pyramid - 150 Beads - 8 Inch
Now: $12.33Was: $14.51Chakra stones Crystal Gem tree with Orgonite base. This crystal gem tree has 150 chakra stone beads and available in various crystals. Â The crystal gem tree is so vibrant and colorful that it...Now: $12.33Was: $14.51 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra stones Bonsai Crystal Tree for Healing | 4-inch Height
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Chakra Stones Gemstone Bonsai Crystal Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Crystal Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Amethyst Crystal Tree Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Jade Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Green Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Lapis Lazuli Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 10 Mixed Petite Natural crystals Gem Trees
Now: $27.23Was: $36.30Bag of 10 mixed Petite Natural Crystal Gem TNow: $27.23Was: $36.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Crystal Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Red Jasper Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale70% OFF Cyber Week Special!
Chakra Stones Gem Tree - small size - 3 inch
Now: $1.45Was: $4.83Unique 24 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree, standing at a graceful height of 3 inches. This enchanting piece of artistry beautifully combines the elegance of natural crystals with the tranquility of a...Now: $1.45Was: $4.83 -
On Sale15% OFF
White Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63White Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale35% OFF
Natural Citrine Petite Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Â Citrine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Citrine & Turquoise Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Citrine & Turquoise Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Turquoise & Garnet Petite Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Turquoise & Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale15% OFF
Orange Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Orange Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale35% OFF
Natural Garnet Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Jasper Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Black Jasper Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Yellow Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Halo Cube Turquoise tree with Garnet - Petite Bonsai Crystal tree
Now: $4.54Was: $6.05Cube Turquoise & Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of...Now: $4.54Was: $6.05 -
Chakra Stones 150-Beads Crystal Tree - 7 to 8 inch
$7.25Elevate your surroundings with the timeless beauty and positive energy of our 150 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree. Whether you're a crystal enthusiast or simply seeking a touch of elegance, this...$7.25 -
Amethyst Tree with natural cluster base - 5 inch
$6.04Natural Amethyst Gem Tree with Amethyst cluster at the bottom. This tree has 60 stones wire-wrap by hands. Size: 5 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pcs Prime Stone: Amethyst$6.04 -
Chakra Stone Tree with Orgonite Pyramid Base - 8 Inch
$14.51Elevate your space and energy with our stunning Chakra Stone Tree, meticulously crafted to blend the beauty of nature with the power of crystal healing. Standing 8 inches tall, this vibrant tree is...$14.51 -
Chakra stone gemtree on white quartz - 7 inch
$9.98The Chakra stone gemstone tree with 100 beads on a white quartz base is a beautifully crafted decorative item that is both aesthetically pleasing and spiritually beneficial. The tree is m$9.98 -
Crystal Gem Tree Bonsai Design - 150 Beads
$8.46Crystal Gem tree with Bonsai Design base. This crystal gem tree has 150 chakra stone beads and available in various crystals. Â The crystal gem tree is so vibrant and colorful that it matches with...$8.46 -
Amethyst crystal tree with Geode base - 4 inch
$4.83Natural Amethyst Geode base petite crystal tree. This tree has 60 amethyst chips beaded into a tree. The base of the tree is natural and unpolished. Size: 4 inch Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 5...$4.83 -
On Sale50% OFF for Limited Time
Petite Chakra Stone Orgonite gem tree - 2 inch
Now: $2.12Was: $4.24Natural Chakra Stone chips gem tree based on orgonite. These Petite Gem trees are completely handmade with natural stones. Each Tree has approximately 60 beaded natural stones chips. Size: 3-inch...Now: $2.12Was: $4.24 -
Lapis Lazuli Tree with natural cluster base - 5 inch
$6.04Natural Lapis Lazuli Gem Tree with Amethyst cluster at the bottom. This tree has 60 stones wire-wrap by hands. Size: 5 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pcs Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli$6.04 -
Rose Quartz Gem Tree in Copper wire with ceramic base - 6 inch
$14.52MOQ: 3 Pieces Prime Stone: Rose Quartz Size: 6 inch in length Introducing our exquisite Natural Rose Quartz Wire Wrap Gem Tree, standing at an impressive height of$14.52 -
Chakra Stone Crystal Tree - 8 inch
$6.04Natural Crystal Chakra stones healing tree. This tree has around 150 crystals of 7 chakras with a wooden base. The branch and trunk are covered with brown epoxy. Following are the stones in the...$6.04 -
Amethyst Gem Tree in Copper wire with ceramic base - 6 inch
$14.52MOQ: 3 Pieces Prime Stone: Amethyst Size: 6 inch in length$14.52 -
Carnelian Gem Tree in Copper wire with ceramic base - 6 inch
$14.52MOQ: 3 Pieces Prime Stone: Carnelian Size: 6 inch in length$14.52 -
On Sale
Amethyst & Rose Quartz gem tree - small size - 3 inch
Now: $1.51Was: $2.00Unique 24 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree, standing at a graceful height of 3 inches. This enchanting piece of artistry beautifully combines the elegance of natural crystals with the tranquility of a...Now: $1.51Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Gem Tree in Copper wire with ceramic base - 6 inch
Now: $10.29Was: $14.52MOQ: 3 Pieces Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 6 inch in lengthNow: $10.29Was: $14.52