Orgonite
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale40% OFF
Chakra Stones Chips Petite Orgonite Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $2.18Was: $3.63Â Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite Pyramids has copper which keeps...Now: $2.18Was: $3.63 -
On Sale20% OFF
Bag of 50 Orgonite Chakra Pendant - Super 7 Collection
Now: $96.00Was: $120.00Â This is a wholesale deal of 50 Chakra Orgonite Pendant of Super 7 Collection. You will receive a mix of 50 chakra stone orgonite pendant as shown in the image. Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with...Now: $96.00Was: $120.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 6
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 5
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 4
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 3
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 2
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 1
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Wire-wrap Orgonite Gemstone Pyramids
Now: $101.82Was: $119.79This is a wholesale deal for the Bag of 5 Orgonite Pyramids with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap tumbled Gemstone stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra...Now: $101.82Was: $119.79 -
On Sale25% OFF
Fluorite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone wire-wrap orgonite pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Sunstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Sunstone tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Apetite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Â Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Apetite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Apetite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Lapis Lazuli tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Lapis...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Tiger Eye tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Tiger Eye...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Ruby Fuschite Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Ruby Fuschite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Ruby...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap rainbow moonstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap rainbow...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selenite Orgone Pyramid - Big Size - 90 to 100 mm
Now: $8.63Was: $11.50Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $8.63Was: $11.50 -
15% OFF
Amethyst Filled Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
$7.20Orgonite Pyramid with natural Amethyst stones and copper coil. This Orgonite Pyramid is excellent for the Aura Energy Generator. It carries abundant energy of Amethyst. It is quite an orgonite for...$7.20 -
On Sale30% OFF
Amethyst Wrap Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrapped raw Amethyst stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrapped raw amethyst...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Tree of Life with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Tree-of-life metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Metatron with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Metatron metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Pentagram with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Pentagram metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Eye of Horus with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Eye of Horus metalcraft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale30% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Black Tourmaline and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Black Tourmaline at the bottom and a flower of life...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Jasper Flower of life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Red Jasper and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Red Jasper at the bottom and a flower of life symbol at the...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale30% OFF
Rose Quartz & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Rose Quartz and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Rose Quartz at the bottom. The Copper keeps this orgonite...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm (Made to Order Only)
Now: $6.05Was: $12.10Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Rose Quartz in the middle and Selenite at the...Now: $6.05Was: $12.10 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Green Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shaped. The tree is placed inside the orgonite sphere which makes is...Now: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Orgonite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Chakra Stones, Orgonite and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with copper coil
Now: $1.45Was: $3.00Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant charge all...Now: $1.45Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Orgonite Wands - Mixed Styles
Now: $63.00Was: $70.00Â Wholesale Deal of 10 Orgonite Wands. You will receive 10 Orgonite Wands. All the orgonite wands have natural crystals and made from genuine orgonite materials. These wands has copper particles...Now: $63.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Tree of Life Orgonite pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Experience the energy of the Halo Citrine & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere, crafted from Orgonite epoxy resin and perfectly shaped into a sphere. Filled with natural Citrine and Quartz crystals,...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Halo Citrine & Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Blue Crystals Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Tiger Eye Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00



