Orgonite
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Jasper Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Carnelian Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Yellow Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Green Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Turquoise Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Halo Turquoise Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Lapis Lazuli Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Conical Pyramids
$1.82Amethyst Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On SaleClearance
Chakra Set of Conical Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63A complete set of Organite Cone Shaped Pyramids. Each pyramid in the set is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. The geometrical shape of Organite makes it more unique and powerful tool...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Reiki Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Amethyst Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Green Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian Chips filled Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleClearance
Amethyst Crystal Rose Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47The Amethyst Crystal Rose Orgone Pyramid is multiple layered pyramid with Amethyst, Rose Quartz and Crystal Quartz. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. The...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Chips Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.477 Chakra Layered chips. Organite Pyramids filled with Halo Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selanite Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids with Natural Crystal Points wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Halo turquoise Organite Pyramids filled. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Red Carnelian Chips. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point - 60 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid filled with Natural Amethyst. Orgonite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Orgonites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Black Tourmaline Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $10.29Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Organite Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. The Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing...Now: $10.29Was: $12.10 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Halo Turquoise Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid Engraved wirh Reiki Signs
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Â Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals and engraved with Reiki Signs. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On Sale50% OFF
Amethyst Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Amethyst Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red carnelian Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Green Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Halo Turquoise Filled Organite Pyramids. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale30% OFF
Halo Citrine Orgone Energy Pyramid - 45 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $10.59Halo Citrine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $9.08Was: $10.59 -
On Sale25% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $7.94Was: $10.59Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all...Now: $7.94Was: $10.59 -
On Sale25% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Stone 6 Facet Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Carnelian Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Quartz Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42



