Orgonite
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Halo Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Halo Chakra Stones Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline, Crystal & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline, Crystal & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Yellow Aventurine Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Blue Crystal & Selenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Selenite Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Bag of 100 Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $75.00Was: $150.00This is a Wholesale deal of 100 Orgonite disc of mixed stones. You will receive 100 (Mixed) Orgonite disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold...Now: $75.00Was: $150.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Pyramid with Infinity Metal
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Natural Black Tourmaline Pyramid with infinity metal and a copper wrapped natural crystal point at the center. Size: 45 mm at baseNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite star with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite star filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Blue Chips Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Mixed 3 Crystals Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Chakras Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Fluorite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Set of 10 Orgonite Pendulums
Now: $13.61Was: $18.15Set of 10 Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulums. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and...Now: $13.61Was: $18.15 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Orgonite pendants with Infinity metal
Now: $25.00Was: $30.00This is a Wholesale Deal. You will receive 10 Mixed Orgonite Pendants with infinity symbol and natural crystals. Orgonite Pendants with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite...Now: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Lot of 10 Orgone Merkaba Chakra Set Orgonite Merkaba Chakra Stars
Now: $116.00Was: $145.00This is the Wholesale Deal of 7 Chakra Orgonite Merkaba Stars. This set has 7 Chakra Orgonite Merkaba Stars. AmethystNow: $116.00Was: $145.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgone Merkaba Star Amethyst Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Amethyst. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Red Jasper Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Red Jasper. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Red Carnelian Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Red Carnelian. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Lapis Lazuli. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Halo Turquoise Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Halo Turquoise. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Yellow Aventurine Scaral Chakra Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Natural Yellow Aventurine. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Orgone Merkaba Star Chakra Stones Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Orgonite Merkaba Star with Chakra Stones. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite pendant with Infinity metal
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Infinity Metal Pendant
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Infinity Metal Pendant
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Lot of 50 Orgonite Pendant with Crystals & Copper - Assorted Mixed Lot
Now: $72.00Was: $120.00Â This is a Wholesale Deal of 50 Orgonite Pendants. You can select option to get a Assorted Mixed OR you can select the Style of organite pendants. Huge selection of Orgonite Pendants in different...Now: $72.00Was: $120.00 -
On Sale10% OFF
7 Chakra Orgonite Generator with 7 points EMF Protection
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Chakra Orgonite Aura Energy Generator. This Orgonite Aura Energy Generator has 7 Orgonite Points and a Conical Pyramid in the center. The orgnite in the center piece has all the 7 chakra stones...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Orgonite 7 Chakra Layered Wand with infinity metal
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Chakra Stones Organite Wands with a infinity Metal at the base. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is excelleNow: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Red Jasper Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Carnelian Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50



