Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Chakra Stones Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Yellow Aventurine Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst and White Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst & White Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Red Carnelian Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Blue Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Green Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Lapis Lazuli Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Chakra Stone Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Red Jasper Chakra Pendant excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing.The Flat shape chakra point pendant is finely hand-cut and hand-polished. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7 chakra...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Stone Pendant with Copper
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra Stones chips and copper. The pendant has all the Natural chakra stones pendants which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Crystals & Copper
Now: $1.08Was: $1.207 Chakra Stones filled Orgonite Pendants with a crystal coil in the center. The pendant has all the Natural chakra stones pendants which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper coil...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleClearance
Chakra Stone Pyramid Bonded Chakra Pyramids - 40 mm
Now: $3.63Was: $7.26Chakra Stones Bonded Crystal Pyramid. These Pyramids are made from natural stones, hand-crafted & hand-polished by expert artisans. Following are stones in these pyramids: Amethyst Blue...Now: $3.63Was: $7.26 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Halo Turquoise and Copper Coil. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Blue Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Blue Chips and Natural Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural CrystaNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Pyramids with Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramids with Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrganiNow: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Tree of Life Orgone Massage Wand
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Amethyst Stones Organite Wands with a Tree of life at the base. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is excelleNow: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose, Amethyst & Crystal Layered Orgone Massage Wand - Coil
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Multiple Stone Organite Wands with Amethyst, Crystal Quartz and Rose Quartz. This wand has copper coil in the surroundings which makes it quite powerful wand. Each of the wand has coNow: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Rough Stone Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Natural Rose Quartz Aura Energy Generator with Raw Rose Quartz Stone in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator featuresNow: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Rough Stone Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Natural Amethyst Aura Energy Generator with Raw Amethyst Stone in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the naturalNow: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Wholesale Lot of 25 Chakra Stone Bonded Pendants for Reiki Healing Crystals
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Instant Deal Breaker! This offer is for 25 Chakra Stones Bonded Pendant with Tibetan craftsmanship. These chakra Pendants are handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. All the...Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale40% OFF
Wholesale Lot of 20 Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Stars Points
Now: $60.00Was: $100.00Instant Deal Breaker! This offer is for 20 Natural Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Points. These Merkaba Stars are handcrafted and handpolished by expert artisans in India. The Lapis Lazuli is sourced from...Now: $60.00Was: $100.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lot of 50 Rose Quartz Points Natural Crystal Rose Quartz Pendants
Now: $150.00Was: $300.00Instant Deal Breaker! This offer is for 50 Natural Rose Quartz Points Pendants. The Rose Quartz is vibrant in color and sourced from Rajasthan, India. These points are excellent for Reiki Crystal...Now: $150.00Was: $300.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 25 Orgonite Pyramids for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $40.84Was: $45.38Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite...Now: $40.84Was: $45.38 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lot of 25 Orgonite Merkaba points for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Merkaba Stars with points all 6 sides. These Merkaba stars are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lot of 25 Orgonite Cube points for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Generators
Now: $150.00Was: $300.00Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled cubes with points on all 6 sides. Each of the 6 sides has 9 points hence there are total of 54 points in each cube. These cubes are excellent Aura...Now: $150.00Was: $300.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Chakra Stones Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific Chakra of a...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Beads Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Chakra Bracelet is made from Natural 7 Chakra Stones. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific Chakra of a...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lepidolite Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tuquoise Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Peridot Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Wand Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Lapis Lazuli & Lapidolite Stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Layered Chakra Stones Massage
Now: $4.39Was: $5.85Chakra Orgonite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $4.39Was: $5.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Layered Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Solar Plexus Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale
Reiki Chakra Stone Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Tumble Set
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Complete Tumble Chakra set has all the 7 Chakra Stones engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Reiki Chakra Stone Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Heart Shape
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00The Heart Shape Chakra set has all the 7 Chakra Stones engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00