Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Mystic Blue Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Mystic Blue Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Green Aventurine Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Pink Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Pink Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother Nature...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Garnet Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Garnet Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother Nature...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Tiger Eye Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Citrine Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Citrine Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Peridot Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Peridot Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Rainbow moonstone Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Rainbow Moonstone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Rose Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Red Carnelian Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
White Quartz Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50White Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Amethyst Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Red Jasper Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Jasper Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Black Jasper Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
White Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63White Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Orange Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Orange Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Yellow Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Jade Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Green Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Crystal Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Lapis Lazuli Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Crystal Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Amethyst Crystal Tree Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 50 Natural Crystal Quartz Pendants for Reiki Crystal Healing
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00This is a Wholesale Deal of 50 Natural Crystal Quartz Point Pendants. These Point pendants are made from Natural Quartz Crystal Sourced from Brazil. Each of the pendant is 6 faceted and is wrapped...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 50 Tiger Eye Point Pendants for Reiki Crystal Healing
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00This is a Wholesale Deal of 50 Tiger Eye Point Pendants. These Point pendants are made from Natural Tiger Eye Sourced from Madagascar. Each of the pendant is 6 faceted and is wrapped with metal from...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale10% OFF
7 Chakra Orgonite Generator with 7 points EMF Protection
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Chakra Orgonite Aura Energy Generator. This Orgonite Aura Energy Generator has 7 Orgonite Points and a Conical Pyramid in the center. The orgnite in the center piece has all the 7 chakra stones...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Orgonite 7 Chakra Layered Wand with infinity metal
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Chakra Stones Organite Wands with a infinity Metal at the base. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is excelleNow: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Red Jasper Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Carnelian Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Yellow Aventurine Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Green Aventurine Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Halo Turquoise Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Lapis Lazuli Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Amethyst Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale10% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Oval Orgonite Worry Stones
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Complete set of 7 Chakra Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Selenite Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Crystal Quartz Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Red Jasper Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Jasper Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Lapis Lazuli Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Amethyst Crystal Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Layered Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Chakra Stones Layered Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00