Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra stones Bonsai Crystal Tree for Healing | 4-inch Height
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Chakra Stones Gemstone Bonsai Crystal Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Set of 7 Chakra Pyramids Engraved Reiki Sign at base
Now: $10.89Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramids made from Natural Crystals sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. The...Now: $10.89Was: $12.10 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sacred Geometry set 5-piece Wand
Now: $12.75Was: $15.00Natural Sodalite Sacred Geometry Wand. This Crystal Wand has all the 5 Sacred Geometry Shapes made from natural stones. This wand is completely handmade and of Unique Quality. The Natural Crystals...Now: $12.75Was: $15.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Quartz Crystal 6-faceted Points
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Quartz Crystal Points. These Natural Crystal are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1 to...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Himalayan Quartz Crystal Points
Now: $1.35Was: $1.80Natural Himalayan quartz crystal points. These natural crystal are sourced from Himalayan region of north India. The Himalayas has some of the highest mountains on earth and the holy rivers Ganga...Now: $1.35Was: $1.80 -
On Sale
Fluorite Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $6.75Was: $7.50Sacred Geometry set of Fluorite. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $6.75Was: $7.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Malachite Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Halo Malachite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Halo Malachite. Halo Malachite and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Orgonite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Chakra Stones, Orgonite and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Halo Turquoise Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Halo Turquoise and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is excellent...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with copper coil
Now: $1.45Was: $3.00Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant charge all...Now: $1.45Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Orgonite Wands - Mixed Styles
Now: $63.00Was: $70.00Â Wholesale Deal of 10 Orgonite Wands. You will receive 10 Orgonite Wands. All the orgonite wands have natural crystals and made from genuine orgonite materials. These wands has copper particles...Now: $63.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
Labradorite wire-wrap pendants
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Free Shape Labradorite Wire wrap pendants. These pendants are made from Natural Labradorite sourced from Madagascar. Prime Stone: Labradorite Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameter MOQ: 20 piecesNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.42Was: $1.57Sunstone Pyramid made from Natural Sunstone sourced from India. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. Pyramid are excellent for Crystal Healing due to its unique...Now: $1.42Was: $1.57 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid & Amethyst Point Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid & Amethyst Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is an excellent...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 20 Bonded Chakra Stones Merkaba Stars - 20 to 22 mm
Now: $33.30Was: $37.00Wholesale Lot of 20 Chakra Stones Merkaba. Each Merkaba Star is finely hand-polished and hand-crafted by expert artisan. Each of the star has 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. Amethyst Lapis...Now: $33.30Was: $37.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 352
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 351
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 350
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 349
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 348
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 347
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 346
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 345
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale
Set of 8 Rosewood Pendulums Ezkerk Collection
Now: $10.89Was: $12.10Set of 8 Beautiful handcrafted Rosewood pendulums. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $10.89Was: $12.10 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Tree of Life Orgonite pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst, Crystal & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Natural Amethyst, Crystal & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets with 8mm natural stone beads. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Obsidian Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03 Natural Black Obsidian Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Onyx Moonstone Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Â Natural Black Onyx Moonstone Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.26Was: $3.03Â Natural Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.26Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Natural Crystal Quartz Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On Sale
Amethyst Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.41Was: $3.63Â Amethyst Bead Bracelet is made from Natural Amethyst beads. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. The amethyst bead bracelet is free size as it is streachable...Now: $2.41Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Crystal Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Moonstone Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Moonstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Onyx Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Onyx beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Amethyst beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 piecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Experience the energy of the Halo Citrine & Quartz Crystal Orgonite Sphere, crafted from Orgonite epoxy resin and perfectly shaped into a sphere. Filled with natural Citrine and Quartz crystals,...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Halo Citrine & Blue Crystals Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian & Celenite Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00