Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale20% OFF
Sodalite Cabochon for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale
Sodalite Point Pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Natural Sodalite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Sodalite Stone sourced from India and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tree of Life Pendant - Round
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Black Agate Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale20% OFF
Green Aventurine 1 3/4 inch wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Green Aventurine wire-wrap pendant. This pendant is hand made in India and excellently wire-wrap in a matte finish silver overlay. The pendant has 6 facets and is sourced from India. Prime...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Crystal Quartz Point Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Quartz Crystal Point wire-wrap pendant. This pendant is hand made in India and excellently wire-wrap in a matte finish silver overlay. The pendant has 6 facets and is sourced from India...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Quartz point and copper coil
Now: $6.78Was: $8.47Natural Green Aventurine crystal orgonite pyramid. This pyramid has natural green aventurine crystals all around it. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and natural crystal point at the top...Now: $6.78Was: $8.47 -
On SaleClearance
Rose Quartz Tumble Wire Wrap Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point and copper coil
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Natural Rose Quartz tumble wire wrap at the top with natural chakra crystals at the bottom. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and tiny bits of copper all around the pyramid that makes it...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleClearance
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Power of 3 natural crystals in one pyramid. You get Amethyst, Crystal Quartz and Rose Quartz filled inside the orgonite pyramid. The pyramid has a flower of life metal logo in the front and a natural...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleClearance
Black Tourmaline, Selenite and Crystal Point Orgonite Pyramid - Big Size
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with natural crystals of Black Tourmaline and Selenite. The pyramid has a crystal point with copper coil in front and copper bits all around it. The pyramid has can be kept in your...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleClearance
Eye of Horus, Black Tourmaline, Selenite and Copper Orgonite Pyramid - Big Size
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with natural crystals of Black Tourmaline and Selenite. The pyramid has a Eye of Horus metal symbol in front and copper bits all around it. The pyramid has selenite at the base...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Natural Crystals filled Orgonite Sphere - Mixed Crystals
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Natural Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz 4 points Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00The Natural Rose Quartz Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is an excellent metaphysical...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale40% OFF
Natural Crystal Filled Chakra Orgonite Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $4.36Was: $7.26The pyramid are made from genuine epoxy resin and natural crystals. Besides natural crystals in these orgonite pyramids, there is a copper coil and tiny bits of copper. These pyramid can be put in...Now: $4.36Was: $7.26 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Crystal Chakra Stones Petite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.51Was: $1.82Bag of 20 Natural Crystal Bracelets with the stones of your choice. These natural crystals are sourced from various parts of the world. This bracelet has stretchable fibre that makes it easy to wear...Now: $1.51Was: $1.82 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Worry stone with Flower of life
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85The Natural Chakra Crystal stones filled orgonite heart worry stone. This orgonite worry stone has a flower of life copper symbol in the center. The Worry stone is easy to carry and very popular for...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On Sale40% OFF
Chakra Stones Chips Petite Orgonite Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $2.18Was: $3.63Â Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite Pyramids has copper which keeps...Now: $2.18Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Petite Points Double terminated Points
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Sodalite Double Terminated Points. Each of the point is 6 facets and has points at both the ends. These points are finely handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. SNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stone set of Natural Crystal Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign on 4 sides
Now: $11.35Was: $15.13Complete Set of 7 Chakra Stone Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid has Reiki sign engraved on all the 4 sides. You get all the 7 pyramids in a set. Following are the pyramids: ...Now: $11.35Was: $15.13 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stone bonded single point pendant
Now: $1.51Was: $1.89Unique Chakra Stone bonded point. This chakra stone point has all the 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. It is believe to balance all the chakras of a human body. Following are the chakra...Now: $1.51Was: $1.89 -
On Sale25% OFF
Crystal Pyramid and Orgonite Chakra Points 7 points aura energy generator
Now: $9.00Was: $12.00Natural Quartz Crystal Pyramid and 7 Chakra Orgonite Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its propeNow: $9.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone 4 points aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Sunstone Pyramid and Sunstone Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiatNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Point and Rose Quartz Pyramid 4 points aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid and Amethyst Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones bonded Point and Bonded Pyramid 4 points aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Chakra Stone Pyramid and Chakra Stone Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties tNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones bonded point and crystal pyramid 4 point aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Crystal Quartz Pyramid and Chakra Stone Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its propertiesNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Tree of life pendant in plant shape - Big size
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Â Chakra Stones - Big Size Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the...Now: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On Sale
Carnelian flat beads Tree of life pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Red Carnelian Flat beads Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life...Now: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Mystic Pink Quartz Tree of life Pendant
Now: $1.06Was: $1.25Mystic Pink Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.06Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Teal Blue Quartz Tree of life Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Teal Blue Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale30% OFF
7 Chakras Stone Chips Gem Tree - 300 Beads - 8 Inch
Now: $12.09Was: $18.14Chakra stones Crystal Gem tree with wooden base. This crystal gem tree has 300 different chakra stone beads in layers and a polished wooden base at the bottom. This crystal gem tree is so vibrant and...Now: $12.09Was: $18.14 -
On Sale50% OFF
Bag of 50 Beads Earrings
Now: $50.00Was: $100.00Â This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 50 Beads Earrings. This bag will have multiple quantities of various beads earrings. You will receive the earrings from the following stones: Amethyst CrNow: $50.00Was: $100.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Halo Turquoise beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three Halo Turquoise beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime StonNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
White Jasper Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00White Jasper beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: White Jasper<Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Pyrite Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Pyrite beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: PyriteNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Natural Quartz Crystal Sphere
$5.40 - $8.90This is a Natural Crystal Sphere. The crystal is sourced from Brazil and is AA Rated Natural Quartz. The sphere is perfectly round and comes with a wooden sphere stand. The sphere is finely...$5.40 - $8.90 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Heart shape Worry Stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Natural Rose Quartz Heart shape worry stone. These heart shape worry stone are made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from South India. The worry stones are excellently hand-shaped and finely...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Big Natural Rose Quartz Point - 5 inch
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00Natural Rose Quartz 4 facets point.This tower is made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from India. This tower is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. Prime Stone: Rose...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 5 Rose Quartz Obelisk Wands - 2 1/2 to 3 inch
Now: $13.50Was: $18.00This is a wholesale deal of 5 Natural Rose Quartz Wand. These wands are made from Natural Rose Quartz finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. The wands are 6 faceted with a...Now: $13.50Was: $18.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst 2-piece Pendant with crystal sphere
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Amethyst 2 piece pendant with a crystal sphere at the top. This pendant has natural amethyst sourced from Brazil and the tiny Crystal Sphere is from India. The point has 6 facets. Prime...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stone Bonded Arrowhead Pendant
Now: $2.40Was: $3.00Â Chakra Stone Bonded arrowhead head pendant. This pendant is made by bonding 7 chakra stones to each other. This is a unique process by which all the chakra stones are bonded with each other to make...Now: $2.40Was: $3.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline 3 facets wire-wrap pendant
Now: $1.50Was: $2.00Natural black tourmaline wire-wrap pendant. This pendant is hand made in India and excellently wire-wrap in a matte finish silver overlay. The pendant has 3 facets and is sourced from India. Prime...Now: $1.50Was: $2.00