Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Malachite Petite Chips Bracelet
$1.80Natural malachite chips Bracelet. These malachite is sourced from Madagascar. This bracelet has stretchable cord that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime Stone: Natural Malachite$1.80 -
Carnelian Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$3.03Natural Red Carnelian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Red Carnelian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.03 -
Labradorite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Natural Labradortie 8 mm beads bracelet. Labradorite does have blue flashes. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Labradortie MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
On Sale
Howlite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Natural Howlite 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Howlite MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Round Slab engraved with crescent moon - 3 inch
Now: $3.59Was: $3.99Unique laser-engraved round selenite slab. The selenite slab is beautifully engraved with crescent moon. Size: 3 inch in diamter Stone: Natural Selenite Origin: Morocco MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.59Was: $3.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Flat Wand engraved with reiki sign - 6 inch
Now: $5.39Was: $5.99Handmade flat Selenite wand with a point on one end. The wand has been engraved with 7 chakra signs. Prime Stone: Natural Selenite Size: 6-inch in length Origin: Morocco MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $5.39Was: $5.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Round wand engraved with Reiki Sign - 6 inch
Now: $5.39Was: $5.99Handmade rounded cylindrical Selenite wand with a point on one end. The wand has been engraved with 7 chakra signs. Prime Stone: Natural Selenite Size: 6-inch Origin: Morocco MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $5.39Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Egg 2-inch diameter
Now: $8.09Was: $8.99Perfectly handmade gemstone egg made from natural Lapis Lazuli. The lapis lazuli egg is finely hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Each egg comes with a wooden stand. Size: 2 inch in diameter...Now: $8.09Was: $8.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Rose Carved from Natural Gemstones - 1-1/2 to 2-inch
Now: $15.00Was: $30.00Beautiful hand-carved gemstone flower done with extreme passion by our craftsmen in India. We use natural stones from Brazil and India to make such unique pieces. Size: 1 1/2 to 2 inch in diameterNow: $15.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale
Bag of 50 Assorted Designs & Stones wire wrap pendants
Now: $71.99Was: $79.99This is a wholesale deal of 50 Handcrafted wire wrap pendants. You will receive 50 pieces of similar pendants with a mixed lot of various designs and stones. These pendant is 100% handmade. Stone:...Now: $71.99Was: $79.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Amethyst Star shape wire wrap pendant - Star design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Halo Amethyst Star is wire wrap into the shape of a star. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Halo Amethyst Size:...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Star shape wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Black Obsidian Star is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Black...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Amethyst Star shape wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Halo Amethyst Star is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Halo...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Amethyst Heart shape wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Halo Amethyst heart is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Halo...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Opalite heart shape wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Opalite heart is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Opalite Size: 1...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian heart shape wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Black Obsidian heart is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Black...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Mahogany Jasper moon wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Mahogany Jasper moon is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Mahogany...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Halo Sunstone moon wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Halo Sunstone moon is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Halo...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Amethyst Arrowhead wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Halo Amethyst arrowhead is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Halo...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Halo Rose Quartz Arrowhead wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $2.69Was: $2.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Halo Rose Quartz arrowhead is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Halo...Now: $2.69Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Mahogany Jasper Arrowhead wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Mahogany Jasper arrowhead is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone:...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Arrowhead wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Black Obsidian arrowhead is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Black...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Opalite Arrowhead wire wrap pendant - Tree of life design
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this arrowhead shape Opalite is wire wrap into the shape of a tree-of-life. This pendant is 100% handmade and you have an option to add a black cord too. Stone: Opalite...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
Jade Quartz 8 mm Round beads bracelet
$2.72Jade Quartz Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Jade Quartz. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Jade Quartz Size: stretchab$2.72 -
Dragon Blood 8 mm round beads bracelet
$2.72Dragon Blood Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Dragon Blood sourced from India. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Dragon Blood$2.72 -
On Sale
Sodalite 8 mm round beads bracelet
Now: $2.46Was: $2.72Sodalite Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Sodalite Size: stretchable Minimum...Now: $2.46Was: $2.72 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Citrine 8 mm Round beads bracelet
Now: $5.45Was: $6.05Citrine Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Citrine sourced from Brazil. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Citrine Size: stretchable Minimum...Now: $5.45Was: $6.05 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye 8 mm Round beads bracelet
Now: $2.31Was: $2.72Tiger Eye Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Tiger Eye beads. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Tiger Eye Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10...Now: $2.31Was: $2.72 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Petite Natural Amethyst Double Terminated Points
Now: $45.00Was: $50.00Petite Natural Amethyst Points. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets double terminated points. The points are hand-shaped and...Now: $45.00Was: $50.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Big Natural Labradorite tower - 4 to 5 inch
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Natural Labradorite 4 facets Tower point.This tower is made from natural Labradorite sourced from Madagascar. This tower is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. Â Each...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Big Natural Rose Quartz Obelisk - 4 to 5 inch
Now: $26.10Was: $29.00Natural Rose Quartz 6 facets Obelisk point.This tower is made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from India. This tower is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. Prime...Now: $26.10Was: $29.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Oval Worrystone
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Obelisk wands - 2 to 3 inch
Now: $3.78Was: $4.20Natural Sunstone Wand. The wand is made from natural Sunstone and has 6 facets. It is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Sunstone Size: 2 3/4 to inch in...Now: $3.78Was: $4.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Calligraphy stone Palm Worry stone - Heart shape
Now: $4.32Was: $4.80Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Calligraphy stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Calligraphy stone Size: 2 inch in diameter MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $4.32Was: $4.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Calligraphy stone Palm Worry stone - Oval shape
Now: $4.32Was: $4.80Oval shaped palm worry stone made from Natural Calligraphy stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Calligraphy stone Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $4.32Was: $4.80 -
On Sale
Bag of Natural Himalayan Crystal Quartz Cluster - 1 Kilo
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Bag of 1 Kilogram Natural Himalayan Cryatal quartz clusters. Each bag has 4 to 5 crystal clusters. These natural crystal cluster are sourced from Himalayan region of north India. The Himalayas has...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Himalayan Crystal Double Terminated Points
Now: $1.62Was: $1.80Natural Himalayan quartz crystal double terminated points. These natural crystal are sourced from Himalayan region of north India. The Himalayas has some of the highest mountains on earth and the...Now: $1.62Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Palm worry stones engraved with colorful Reiki Signs - Heart Shape
Now: $4.04Was: $4.49Natural Selenite palm worry stone laser-engraved with colorful reiki signs. In the shape of a heart, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One...Now: $4.04Was: $4.49 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Palm worry stones engraved with colorful Reiki Signs - Oval Shape
Now: $4.04Was: $4.49Natural Selenite palm worry stone laser-engraved with colorful reiki signs. In the shape of a soap, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One...Now: $4.04Was: $4.49 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Palm worry stones
Now: $2.69Was: $2.99Natural Selenite palm worry stone. In the shape of a soap, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One might also use it for cleansing or massage...Now: $2.69Was: $2.99