Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale70% OFF Cyber Week Special!
Chakra Stones Gem Tree - small size - 3 inch
Now: $1.45Was: $4.83Unique 24 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree, standing at a graceful height of 3 inches. This enchanting piece of artistry beautifully combines the elegance of natural crystals with the tranquility of a...Now: $1.45Was: $4.83 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli 8-sided obelisk tower - 2 inch
Now: $2.79Was: $3.992 inch Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this stunning...Now: $2.79Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli 8-sided obelisk tower - 2 1/2 inch
Now: $3.49Was: $4.992 1/2 inch Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this...Now: $3.49Was: $4.99 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli 8-sided obelisk tower - 3 inch
Now: $4.34Was: $6.203 inch Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this stunning...Now: $4.34Was: $6.20 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli 8-sided obelisk tower - 3 1/2 inch
Now: $4.89Was: $6.993 1/2 inch Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this...Now: $4.89Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli 8-sided obelisk tower - 4 inch
Now: $6.99Was: $9.994 inch Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this stunning...Now: $6.99Was: $9.99 -
On SaleClearance
Lapis Lazuli Royal Blue Extra quality - 3 3/4 inch
Now: $14.40Was: $18.003.75-inch Royal Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this...Now: $14.40Was: $18.00 -
On SaleClearance
Lapis Lazuli Royal Blue Extra quality - 3 1/2 inch
Now: $14.40Was: $18.003.5-inch Royal Blue Lapis Lazuli 8-Sided Obelisk Tower – a captivating masterpiece that seamlessly blends elegance with the mystique of ancient civilizations. Crafted with precision and care, this...Now: $14.40Was: $18.00 -
Carnelian & Green Aventurine beads-n-feathers earrings 2-inch
$1.25Green Aventurine & Red Carnelian beads Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each...$1.25 -
Bag of 10 assorted crystal chips earrings 2-inch
$12.50This is a wholesale deal of 10 assorted Natural Crystal chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural...$12.50 -
Green Aventurine chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Green Aventurine Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring...$1.25 -
Citrine chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Citrine Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
Garnet chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Garnet Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
Amethyst chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Amethyst Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
Crystal Quartz chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Crystal Quartz Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features...$1.25 -
Black Agate chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Black Agate Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
Iolite chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Iolite Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
Red Jasper chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Red Jasper Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
Rose Quartz chips earrings 2-inch
$1.25Rose Quartz Chips Earrings – a harmonious blend of timeless elegance and positive energy. These earrings are meticulously crafted to capture the natural beauty of crystals. Each earring features a...$1.25 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 assorted crystal tree-of-life copper wire wrap pendants
Now: $24.99Was: $29.99This is a wholesale deal of 10 assorted oval wire wrap pendants in copper wire. These oval are made from natural stones. The exquisite design of wire-wrap makes the pendants unique and more desirable...Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with evil eye - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with evil eye at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with tree of life - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone tree-of-life at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Silver Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Golden Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Raw Crystal 7 chakra walll hanger - 17 inch
Now: $9.09Was: $12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Raw Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall...Now: $9.09Was: $12.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On SaleClearance
Himalayan Crystal Quartz polished natural points
Now: $106.40Was: $133.00Natural Amethyst Quartz point. The amethyst has been assembled and treated. Prime Stone: Amethyst Weight: ~300 GramsNow: $106.40Was: $133.00 -
Bag of 20 natural raw crystal stones 1 to 2 inch
$8.00Stone: Mixed assorted lot. You will receive mix of the following stones: Amethyst Lapis Lazuli Crystal Quartz Red Aventurine Jade Quartz Yellow Aventurine Serpentine Black tourmaline Red...$8.00 -
Lapis Lazuli raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$12.00Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Discover the captivating beauty of raw Lapis Lazuli with our high-quality, natural specimens measuring approximately 1 to 2 inches in size. Lapis...$12.00 -
Rose Quartz raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.00Stone: Rose Quartz Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Introducing our Raw Rose Quartz, a stunning gemstone that exudes elegance, beauty, and a touch of romance. Each piece measures approximately 1 to 2...$8.00 -
Amethyst raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.50Stone: Amethyst Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags The raw Amethyst, ranging from 1 to 2 inches in size, is a mesmerizing gemstone that captures the beauty and elegance of nature. This exquisite...$8.50 -
White Quartz raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.00Stone: White Quartz Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Introducing our Raw White Quartz stones, meticulously handpicked to offer you the highest quality and natural beauty. These stones range in size...$8.00 -
On SaleClearance
Jade Quartz raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
Now: $6.40Was: $8.00Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Introducing our exquisite raw Green Aventurine specimens, carefully sourced and hand-selected for their natural beauty. Each piece measures...Now: $6.40Was: $8.00 -
Yellow Aventurine raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.00Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Introducing our raw Yellow Aventurine stones, a stunning natural gemstone known for its vibrant golden hue and remarkable energy properties...$8.00 -
Red Aventurine raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.00Stone: Red Aventurine Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Introducing our exquisite raw Red Aventurine stones, ranging in size from 1 to 2 inches. These captivating gemstones are a stunning addition to...$8.00 -
Red Jasper raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.00Stone: Red Jasper Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Our raw Red Jasper stones, ranging from 1 to 2 inches in size, offer a captivating addition to any crystal collection or spiritual practice. Red...$8.00 -
Blue Aventurine raw stones 1 to 2 inch - Bag of 20 pieces
$8.00Stone: Blue Aventurine Size: 1 to 2 inch MOQ: 2 Bags Introducing our exquisite Raw Blue Aventurine stones, carefully selected for their natural beauty and energetic properties. These raw stones...$8.00