Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Citrine Point pendant
$1.99Natural Citrine point pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Citrine silver polished pendant
$1.99Natural Citrine Silver plated pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Crystal Quartz silver plated raw pendant
$1.99Natural Raw crystal quartz Silver plated pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Selenite silver plated polished pendant
$1.99Selenite Polished Silver plated pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Black Tourmaline silver plated raw pendant
$1.99Black Tourmaline Raw pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Black Tourmaline silver plated polished pendant
$1.99Black Tourmaline Polished pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Tiger Eye Pyramid Pendant
$1.99Tiger Eye Pyramid pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 22 mm MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
Crystal Donut pendant
$1.79Elevate your energy and style with our Crystal Donut Pendant, available in a variety of stunning natural gemstones. These donut-shaped pendants are both stylish and powerful, offering you the chance...$1.79 -
Crystal Donut Necklace pendant - 18 inch
$1.99Infuse your style with natural beauty and energy with our Crystal Donut Pendant Necklace, featuring a variety of stunning crystals available in a range of vibrant gemstone options. Strung on an...$1.99 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Copper Wire wrap Dual Coil Design pendants
Now: $24.99Was: $29.99This is a wholesale deal of 10 assorted oval wire wrap pendants in copper wire. These oval are made from natural stones. The exquisite design of wire-wrap makes the pendants unique and more desirable...Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Harness the power of intuition and spiritual insight with our Amethyst Round-Surfaced Cone-Shaped Pendulum. This pendulum, crafted from genuine Amethyst, features a smooth, rounded surface and a...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones Crystal Chips Bracelet
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Elevate your energy and align your chakras with our vibrant Chakra Chips Bracelet, featuring a stunning array of healing stones: Amethyst, Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz, Green Aventurine, Citrine,...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Angelite & Amethyst Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.12Was: $2.41Discover serenity and balance with our handcrafted Angelite & Amethyst Beads Bracelet. Combining the gentle, calming energy of Angelite with the protective and spiritual qualities of Amethyst, this...Now: $2.12Was: $2.41 -
Sodalite 8-faceted Tower - 7 1/2 inch
$29.99Introducing the Sodalite Tower, a mesmerizing creation by Wand that will add a touch of elegance and mystique to any space. This enchanting 7 1/2 inch tower is a true feast for the senses, crafted...$29.99 -
Chakra Stone Tree with Orgonite Pyramid Base - 8 Inch
$14.51Elevate your space and energy with our stunning Chakra Stone Tree, meticulously crafted to blend the beauty of nature with the power of crystal healing. Standing 8 inches tall, this vibrant tree is...$14.51 -
On Sale
Crystal Chips Necklace - 18 inch
$4.82 - $6.82Natural Crystal Chips necklace of 18 inch length with a lobster lock. These crystal chips necklace are handmade and are available in 13 different stones. Size: 18 inch MOQ: 3 Pieces$4.82 - $6.82 -
Jade Quartz Mushroom - 2 inch
$2.50Enchanting collection of handmade stone mushrooms, each meticulously crafted to bring a touch of nature's beauty into your space. These 2-inch mushrooms are perfect for adding a unique and magical...$2.50 -
Jade Quartz Mushroom - 2 1/2 inch
$2.75Enchanting collection of handmade stone mushrooms, each meticulously crafted to bring a touch of nature's beauty into your space. These 2-inch mushrooms are perfect for adding a unique and magical...$2.75 -
Rose Quartz Mushroom - 2 1/2 inch
$2.75Enchanting collection of handmade stone mushrooms, each meticulously crafted to bring a touch of nature's beauty into your space. These 2-inch mushrooms are perfect for adding a unique and magical...$2.75 -
Rose Quartz Mushroom - 2 inch
$2.50Enchanting collection of handmade stone mushrooms, each meticulously crafted to bring a touch of nature's beauty into your space. These 2-inch mushrooms are perfect for adding a unique and magical...$2.50 -
Selenite Wand rounded - 5 inch
$3.50Handmade rounded cylindrical Selenite wand with a point on one end. The wand has been handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Natural Selenite Size: 5-inch Origin: Morocco MOQ: 5 Pieces$3.50 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Mixed Crystal wire-wrap disc pendants
Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Bag of 10 mixed stones crystal disc wire wrap pendants. These pendants are handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Each of the pendant is hand-wrapped. You will receive 10...Now: $14.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Mixed Crystal point pendants
Now: $14.99Was: $19.99Bag of 10 mixed stones crystal point pendants. These point pendants are handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. You will receive 10 pendants. This lot may include merkaba...Now: $14.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Mixed Crystal Merkaba Star wire-wrap pendants
Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Bag of 10 mixed stones copper wire wrap merkaba star pendants. These merkaba star are handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Each pendant is copper wire hand-wrapped. You will...Now: $19.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Mixed Crystal crescent moon pendant
Now: $14.99Was: $19.99This is a wholesale lot of 10 mixed crystals crescent moon pendant. You will receive 10 different crystal pendants. MOQ: 1 Lot Size: 1 1/2 in diameterNow: $14.99Was: $19.99 -
Blue Opal Crystal Natural Polished Points
$12.00Natural crystal polished blue opal points. These points are hand crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. MOQ: 2 Pieces Size: 2 1/2 to 3 inch$12.00 -
Sepatarian Natural Polished Points
$12.20Natural crystal polished sepatarian points. These points are hand crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. MOQ: 2 Pieces Size: 2 1/2 to 3 inch$12.20 -
Labradorite Natural Polished Points
$11.00Natural crystal polished labradorite points. These points are hand crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. MOQ: 2 Pieces Size: 2 1/2 to 3 inch$11.00 -
Yellow Calcite Natural Polished Points
$9.50Natural crystal polished yellow calcite points. These points are hand crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. MOQ: 2 Pieces Size: 2 1/2 to 3 inch$9.50 -
Rhodonite Natural Polished Points
$12.00Natural crystal polished rhodonite points. These points are hand crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. MOQ: 2 Pieces Size: 2 1/2 to 3 inch$12.00 -
Raw Citrine Point Pendant
$1.99Natural raw citrine natural poiint pendant. The citrine is sourced from Brazil and handcrafted by expert artisans in India Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch MOQ: 5 Pieces$1.99 -
Amethyst Natural Polished Point Pendant
$1.75Natural amethyst polished poiint pendant. The amethyst is sourced from Brazil. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch MOQ: 5 Pieces$1.75 -
Citrine Polished Point Pendant
$2.75Natural citrine polished poiint pendant. The citrine is sourced from Brazil. Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch MOQ: 5 Pieces$2.75 -
Evil Eye Amulet Hanger
$3.03Beautifully crafted evil eye amulet with beads. The main blue amulet is made from sea glass. Size: 5-inch MOQ: 5 Pieces$3.03 -
Crystal Heart shape thumb worry stone
$1.85Introducing our exquisite collection of heart-shaped thumb worry stones, each meticulously crafted from a variety of enchanting crystals. These worry stones are designed to fit comfortably in the...$1.85 -
Himalayan Crystal Diamond Cut Double Terminated Points - AA Grade
$1.99Prime Stone: Natural Himalayan Crystal Size: 1 to 2 inch in length MOQ: 5 Pieces Discover the unparalleled beauty and purity of our Natural Himalayan Crystal, meticulously graded at AA+ quality...$1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selenite Aura Energy Generator with Chakra Stones
Now: $9.00Was: $12.00Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 4-inch in diameter Enhance your spiritual practice and energy healing with our Selenite Chakra Aura Generator. This powerful tool features seven selenite points, each...Now: $9.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Mushroom - 1 - inch
Now: $1.79Was: $1.89Enchanting collection of handmade stone mushrooms, each meticulously crafted to bring a touch of nature's beauty into your space. Available in a variety of stunning stones, these 1-inch mushrooms are...Now: $1.79Was: $1.89 -
Red Aventurine handcrafted point pendant
$1.99Uniquely handmade by expert artisans in India these pendants are made from single stone. The pendant is finely hand-polished. Size: 2 inch MOQ: 5 Pieces Prime Stone: Red Aventurine$1.99 -
Black tourmaline handcrafted point pendant
$1.99Uniquely handmade by expert artisans in India these pendants are made from single stone. The pendant is finely hand-polished. Size: 2 inch MOQ: 5 Pieces Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline$1.99