Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jade Quartz Pyramid Pendulum
$2.41Natural Jade Quartz Pyramid Pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Selenite Pendulum engraved with Reiki Signs
$2.41Natural Selenite Pendulum engraved with reiki sign on 4 sides. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.60Was: $4.00Natural Crystal Quartz 7 chakra pendant. The pendant is made from natural Crystal Quartz sourced from Brazil and embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each of the stones is associated with the specific...Now: $3.60Was: $4.00 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Double Terminated Point Pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Natural Rose Quartz double terminated pendant. The pendant is made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from India. It has been hand-cut and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Rose...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Double terminated Chakra pendant
Now: $3.60Was: $4.00Natural Rose Quartz double terminated 7 chakra chakra pendant. The pendant is made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from India and embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each of the stones is associated with...Now: $3.60Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
White Quartz Point - 3 inch
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Natural White Quartz Point of 3 -inch in length. The point is made from natural stone is quite useful for crystal healing. It has been made by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: White Quartz...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Flower Jasper Point - 3 inch
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Natural Flower Jasper Point of 3 -inch in length. The point is made from natural stone is quite useful for crystal healing. It has been made by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Flower Jasper...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Point - 3 inch
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Natural Amazonite Point of 3 -inch in length. The point is made from natural stone is quite useful for crystal healing. It has been made by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Amazonite Size: 3...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye Tree of life Orgonite Hexagon Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $13.07Was: $14.52Tree of life Orgonite Hexagon shape pyramid. There is a tiny tree inside the orgonite pyramid and tree of life logo at the front. There are natural tiger eye chips inside the orgonite pyramid. Stone:...Now: $13.07Was: $14.52 -
On SaleClearance
Green Aventurine Natural Point - Big Size - 4 inch
Now: $20.00Was: $25.00A Unique one-of-a-kind natural Green Aventurine point finely hand polished by expert artisan in India. The green aventurine is given natural shape and then finely polished. The beautiful forest green...Now: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
On SaleClearance
Red Aventurine Natural Point - Big Size - 4 inch
Now: $20.00Was: $25.00A Unique one-of-a-kind natural Red Aventurine point finely hand polished by expert artisan in India. The red aventurine is given natural shape and then finely polished. The beautiful sunset shade of...Now: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
On SaleClearance
Lapis Lazuli Natural Point - Medium Size - 3 inch
Now: $28.00Was: $35.00A Unique one-of-a-kind natural lapis lazuli point finely hand polished by expert artisan in India. The Lapis is given natural shape and then finely polished. The beautiful blue strikes and pyrite...Now: $28.00Was: $35.00 -
On SaleClearance
Lapis Lazuli Natural Point - Big Size - 4 inch
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00A Unique one-of-a-kind natural lapis lazuli point finely hand polished by expert artisan in India. The Lapis is given natural shape and then finely polished. The beautiful blue strikes and pyrite...Now: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Mahagony Jasper Heart shape worry stone - 2 inch
Now: $3.83Was: $4.25Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Mahagony Jasper stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Mahagony Jasper Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Heart shape worry stone - 2 inch
Now: $3.83Was: $4.25Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Yellow Aventurine stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Heart shape worry stone - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $4.73Was: $5.25Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Lapis Lazuli stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 1 1/2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $4.73Was: $5.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Howlite Oval shape worry stone - 2 inch
Now: $3.83Was: $4.25Oval shaped palm worry stone made from Natural Howlite stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Howlite Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Oval shape worry stone - 2 inch
Now: $3.83Was: $4.25Oval shaped palm worry stone made from Natural Red Jasper stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Red Jasper Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz Pyramid engraved with Reiki Signs - 2 inch
Now: $4.36Was: $4.84Natural Jade Quartz Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid is made with stone and handcrafted & hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Reiki signs are engraved on all four sides of...Now: $4.36Was: $4.84 -
On Sale
Lepidolite Merkaba Stars - 1/2 inch in cube
Now: $2.03Was: $2.25Natural Lepidolite Merkaba Crystal Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $2.03Was: $2.25 -
On Sale
Dalmatian Jasper Merkaba Stars - 1/2 inch in cube
Now: $2.03Was: $2.25Natural Dalmatian Jasper Merkaba Crystal Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for...Now: $2.03Was: $2.25 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Fluorite Merakaba Stars - 1/2 inch in cube
Now: $1.80Was: $3.00Natural Fluorite Merkaba Crystal Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Unakite, Rhodocrosite, Aventurine, Jasper & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.09Was: $4.54Natural Unakite, Rhodocrosite, Aventurine, Jasper & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone:...Now: $4.09Was: $4.54 -
Crystal Quartz and Obsidian Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
$3.03Natural Crystal Quartz & Obsidian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz & Obsidian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.03 -
On Sale
Hematite, Tiger Eye & Obsidian Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Natural Hematite, Tiger Eye & Obsidian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Hematite, Obsidian and Tiger Eye MOQ: 10...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
Rose Quartz & Obsidian Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
$3.63Natural Rose Quartz and Obisidan 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Rose Quartz and Black Obsidian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Black Tourmaline Points - 2 inch
Now: $2.69Was: $2.99Natural Black Tourmaline Point. The Black Tourmaline is sourced from South India and in its natural form. There is a flat base at the bottom and a point at the top. Size: 2-inch in length MOQ: 10...Now: $2.69Was: $2.99 -
On SaleNew Arrival
Bag of 5 Assorted Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $48.96Was: $54.39This is a wholesale deal of 5 Orgonite Pyramids from the Cosmic Collection. Each of the pyramid has a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with...Now: $48.96Was: $54.39 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Amethyst Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Rainbow Moonstone & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz, Moonstone & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz, Rainbow...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Apetite & Quartz Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Halo Apetite & Quartz...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz & Black...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Halo Citrine & Lapis...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz & Clear Quartz Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 3 X...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale
Amethyst & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Amethyst Size: 3 X 3...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Petite Points - 1 to 11/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Orange Aventurine Crystal Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Orange Aventurine Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Petite Points - 1 to 11/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Yellow Aventurine Crystal Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Jade Quartz Petite Points - 1 to 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Jade Quartz Crystal Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Lapis Lazuli Cubes
Now: $1.34Was: $1.49Simple Lapis Lazuli Cubes. These cubes are made from Natural Lapis Lazuli. Size: 3/4 to 1 inch in cube MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.34Was: $1.49