Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Natural Quartz Crystal Mala 7 to 8 mm | Himalayan Quartz 108 Beads
Now: $7.00Was: $12.00A unique natural quartz crystal mala with 108 beads. These beads are 100% natural and perfectly round shape. Stone: Natural Crystal MOQ: 5 malasNow: $7.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale40% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Labradorite Puffy Heart Worry Stone
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 10 Labradorite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Selenite Orgonite Pyramid - 45 to 55 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Orgonite Pyramid with a copper coil in the center. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 2 inch at base MOQ: 5 PiecesaNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On SaleClearance
Red Aventurine Tumble Wire wrap chakra Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Natural Red Aventurine tumble wire wrap at the top with natural chakra crystals at the bottom. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and tiny bits of copper all around the pyramid that makes it...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleClearance
Red Jasper Tumble Wire Wrap Chakra Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Natural Red Jasper tumble wire wrap at the top with natural chakra crystals at the bottom. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and tiny bits of copper all around the pyramid that makes it...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian massage Wand point
$1.99 - $3.00Natural Black Obsidian petite massage point. This wand is 6 faceted with a round bottom on one side and a point at the other. The wand is hand-crafted and hand-polished from natural black obsidian...$1.99 - $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Orgonite Green Aventurine Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from Orgonite and natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Caligraphy Merkaba Star
Now: $1.80Was: $3.00Natural Caligraphy Stone Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Tiger Eye Merkaba Star
Now: $1.80Was: $3.00Natural Tiger Eye Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age Metaphysical,...Now: $1.80Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Merkaba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rainbow Moonstone Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Merakba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Merkaba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Sunstone Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age Metaphysical, Point...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Bag of 5 Assorted Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$47.47 - $54.97Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Kindly note, you will receive a mixed lot of 5 wands...$47.47 - $54.97 -
On Sale50% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Rose Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Amethyst Size: 6-inch and 8-inch (Available...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz, Amethyst and Crystal...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Natural Chakra Stones Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Chakra Stones Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Octagone Pyramid - Big Size
Now: $25.00Was: $50.00A big size of Octagon Orgonite pyramid with Natural crystals, Copper coil, crystal point, and copper dust. This pyramid has 8 facets and is completely handmade. There are natural chips, copper coil...Now: $25.00Was: $50.00 -
On Sale40% OFF
Chakra Orgonite pendant with double coil
Now: $1.50Was: $2.50Orgonite pendant with crystals, copper and copper coil. This pendant is made with genuine orgonite, crystals and copper. The pendant is available in multiple options. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ:...Now: $1.50Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Petite Natural Rose Quartz Double Terminated Points
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00Petite Natural Rose Quartz Points. These Natural Rose Quartz are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets double terminated points. The points are hand-shaped and...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Chakra Stones Bonded Puffy Hearts - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $4.00Was: $8.00Chakra Stones Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has all the 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. Following are the following chakra stones in this puffy hearts: Amethyst Blue Aventurine Lapis...Now: $4.00Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Set of Oval worry stone
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Complete set of 7 Chakra Oval Worry stones of Orgonite. Each Orgonite Oval has bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The orgonites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates. Stones:...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleCLEARANCE
Chakra Stones bonded oval worry stone
Now: $1.99Was: $2.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural 7 chakra stones. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. Following are the...Now: $1.99Was: $2.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Blue Aventurine oval worry stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale20% OFF
Jade Quartz oval worry stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.42Was: $1.57Yellow Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in various sizes...Now: $1.42Was: $1.57 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Gem Tree with Orgonite Pyramid - 150 Beads - 8 Inch
Now: $12.33Was: $14.51Chakra stones Crystal Gem tree with Orgonite base. This crystal gem tree has 150 chakra stone beads and available in various crystals. Â The crystal gem tree is so vibrant and colorful that it...Now: $12.33Was: $14.51 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid 18 - 20 mm
Now: $1.85Was: $2.18Natural Rose Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by hands...Now: $1.85Was: $2.18 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stone Leaf Shape Orgonite Pendant
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Made with genuine orgonite material is leaf shape orgonite pendant. The pendant is filled with natural stones and has a copper coil in the front. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Labradorite round Wand - Cylindrical massage
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Labradorite Cylindrical shape wand with natural blue shiny fire. The labradorite is sourced from Madagascar and is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Cone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Sodalite Pyramid with fine glossy finish. The pyramid is made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Prime Stone: Sodalite Size: 18 to 20 mm in diameter MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale30% OFF
Natural Crystal Pendulum filled in Glass Bullet - Choose your Crystal
Now: $2.34Was: $3.33A unique pendulum in the shape of bullet but made of Glass and copper. You can see the natural crystals from the glass. The Pendulum comes with a 7-inch chain and is gold plated. The pendulum is...Now: $2.34Was: $3.33 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Stone pendulum with 7 chakra wire-wrap stones
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87A unique fusion of pendulum and wire-wrap chakra stones. The pendulum is made from natural stones and has 7 chakra stones at the top in wire-wrap. The wire-wrap has the following chakra stones: ...Now: $3.48Was: $3.87 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz & Amethyst Hexagonal 3-piece Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal quartz and Amethyst pendulum made from Natural Crystals. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum made from natural stone. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Blue Aventurine Cabochon for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.13Was: $1.50A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.13Was: $1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Cabochon for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80