Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Red Jasper made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Orange Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Green Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Blue Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Lapis Lazuli made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Amethyst Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Jasper Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Carnelian Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Yellow Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Green Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Turquoise Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Halo Turquoise Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Lapis Lazuli Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Conical Pyramids
$1.82Amethyst Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On SaleClearance
Chakra Set of Conical Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63A complete set of Organite Cone Shaped Pyramids. Each pyramid in the set is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. The geometrical shape of Organite makes it more unique and powerful tool...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Gird
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale
Tree of life Chakra Metal Pendant with enamel crafts - Gold
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Amethyst 3-piece Crystal pendulum. This pendulum has a crystal sphere at the top, Amethyst in the center and a crystal point at the bottom. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch metal chain. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Tree of Life Pendant - New Design
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Green Aventurine 2-piece Pendulum. The cone shaped pendulum is made from Natural Green Aventurine Stone mined from South India. The pendulum has a crystal sphere at the top and comes with a...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Cross Pendant - New Design
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz Merkaba Pendulum. This pendulum is made from natural crystal quartz sourced from Brazil. The merkaba is handcrafted and hand-polished from one natural stone. The pendulum...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Pentagram Pendant - New Design
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Pendulum. This pendulum is made from natural rose quartz sourced from South India. The pendulum is handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Sphere and Point Spring Pendulum
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Crystal sphere pendulum with crystal point. This pendulum has a natural crystal sphere at the top and a crystal point at the bottom. Both the crystals are connected with a metal spring...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural crystal sphere Spring Pendulum
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Â A unique design of natural crystal sphere pendulum. This pendulum has natural crystal sphere at the both ends of the spring. Size: 2 inch in length Prime Stone: Natural Crystal Quartz MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Quartz Crystal 2-piece Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Amethyst 2-piece pendant. This pendant is made from natural amethyst. There is a crystal sphere at the top of this pendant. The metal used in this pendant is Brass plated with Sterling Silver...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Halo Greenish Turquoise Point pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Halo Greenish Turquoise Point pendant. This pendant is handcrafted from Halo Greenish Turquoise. The metal used in this pendant is brass plated with Sterling Silver. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Metal Pendant Big - Silver
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz 2-piece Pendant. This pendant is made from natural crystal quartz sourced from Brazil. There is a crystal sphere at the top of the pendant. The meal used in this pendant is...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Pendant with Garnet Embedded at top
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Â Black Tourmaline 3 faceted pendant with a crystal sphere at the top and a garnet embedded at the crown. This pendant is handmade by natural stone. The metal us brass plated with sterling silver...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50