Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones bonded Point and Bonded Pyramid 4 points aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Chakra Stone Pyramid and Chakra Stone Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties tNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
FLASH SALE
Mystic Blue Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Mystic Blue Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Reiki Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Solar Plexus Chakra Metal Casted Pendant
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96Beautiful Solar Plexus Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is...Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Tumbles Bag
$13.61Natural Amethyst Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...$13.61 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sacred Geometry set 5-piece Wand
Now: $12.75Was: $15.00Natural Sodalite Sacred Geometry Wand. This Crystal Wand has all the 5 Sacred Geometry Shapes made from natural stones. This wand is completely handmade and of Unique Quality. The Natural Crystals...Now: $12.75Was: $15.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Halo turquoise Organite Pyramids filled. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Apetite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Â Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Apetite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Apetite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 5 Labradorite Wands - 4-inch
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 Labradorite Wands. Each 6 faceted wand has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The wands are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Ruby Fuschite Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Ruby Fuschite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Ruby...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Lapis Lazuli Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Layered Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Tiger Eye Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Heart Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Heart shape Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 6
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Points Aura Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Pyramid surrounded by 4 Lapis lazuli points. Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Petite Natural Rose Quartz Double Terminated Points
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00Petite Natural Rose Quartz Points. These Natural Rose Quartz are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets double terminated points. The points are hand-shaped and...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 50 Gemstone & Lava Bracelets - Mixed Lot
Now: $87.42Was: $102.85This is a wholesale deal of 50 Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. You will...Now: $87.42Was: $102.85 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Tiger Eye tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Tiger Eye...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Halo Turquoise and Copper Coil. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Red Carnelian Chips. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Â Natural Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Quartz Ball Pendulum with Amethyst Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Lapis Lazuli tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Lapis...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Amazonite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On Sale30% Off
Raw Crystal 7 chakra walll hanger - 17 inch
Now: $9.09Was: $12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Raw Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall...Now: $9.09Was: $12.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale50% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
White Jasper Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00White Jasper beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: White Jasper<Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale35% OFF
Green Aventurine Cylindrical wand
Now: $3.00Was: $4.00Handcrafted and hand-polished natural Green Aventurine wand. This wand is in cylindrical shape and is very useful for healing. Size: 3 to 4 inch in length Stone: Green Aventurine Uses: Healing,...Now: $3.00Was: $4.00 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Jasper Flower of life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Red Jasper and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Red Jasper at the bottom and a flower of life symbol at the...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Crystal Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Chakra Stone Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Red Jasper Chakra Pendant excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing.The Flat shape chakra point pendant is finely hand-cut and hand-polished. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7 chakra...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00