Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Mystic Pink Quartz Tree of life Pendant
Now: $1.06Was: $1.25Mystic Pink Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.06Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sacred Geometry Set of Pendulums
Now: $10.89Was: $12.10This is a complete set Sacred Geometry Pendulums made from Sodalite. The set contains seven pieces. Each of the piece is finely handcrafted and hand-polished. Each of the pendulums has a chain that...Now: $10.89Was: $12.10 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Rose Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale35% OFF
Heart Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Heart Chakra Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Aventurine Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Bullet Shape Natural Red Aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Carnelian Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Green Aventurine Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Carnelian Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale25% OFF
Shark Tooth shaped Agate Arrowhead Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone wire-wrap orgonite pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Sunstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Sunstone tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Yellow Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Faceted Ball Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Halo Turquoise Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant Excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each stone is associated with the specific chakra of a human...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 5 Mixed Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generators with 54 Points
Now: $22.50Was: $30.00You will receive 5 Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural...Now: $22.50Was: $30.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stone set of Natural Crystal Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign on 4 sides
Now: $11.35Was: $15.13Complete Set of 7 Chakra Stone Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid has Reiki sign engraved on all the 4 sides. You get all the 7 pyramids in a set. Following are the pyramids: ...Now: $11.35Was: $15.13 -
On Sale25% OFF
Halo Cube Turquoise tree with Garnet - Petite Bonsai Crystal tree
Now: $4.54Was: $6.05Cube Turquoise & Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of...Now: $4.54Was: $6.05 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Point and Rose Quartz Pyramid 4 points aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid and Amethyst Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 3
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Labradorite Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Yellow Aventurine Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Tree of Life Orgone Massage Wand
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Amethyst Stones Organite Wands with a Tree of life at the base. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is excelleNow: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Metal Pendant Big - Silver
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz 2-piece Pendant. This pendant is made from natural crystal quartz sourced from Brazil. There is a crystal sphere at the top of the pendant. The meal used in this pendant is...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red carnelian Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Quartz Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Â Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone 4 points aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Sunstone Pyramid and Sunstone Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiatNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Lapis Lazuli pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Quartz Ball Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Chips Bottle Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Ruby Fuschite Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Ruby Fuschite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $6.78Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramid with Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline. The Pyramid has a crystal point wrapped with copper coil in front Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Black Tourmaline and Lapis...Now: $6.78Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Sunstone Tumbles Stone bag of 1 kilogram. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst and Crystal Orgonite Pyramid - 50 mm
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid with Copper Coil. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper coil in front. Size: 50 to 55 mm Prime Stone: Rose Quartz,...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67