Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 4
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 1
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Green Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shaped. The tree is placed inside the orgonite sphere which makes is...Now: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Bullet Shape Natural Yellow Aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 25 Orgonite Pyramids for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $40.84Was: $45.38Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite...Now: $40.84Was: $45.38 -
FLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Yellow Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Quartz Ball Pendulum with Amethyst Merkaba Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Quartz Ball Pendulum with Green Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On Sale25% OFF
Cross Shaped Agate Arrowhead Leather wrap pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sun Shaped Arrowhead Agate Leather wrap pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Tiger Eye Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 5 Mixed Big Size Gemstone Pyramids 2-inch
Now: $90.75Was: $121.00This is a wholesale deal. You will receive randomly selected 5 Big Size Gem Stones Pyramids. These pyramids made from natural stone and are excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade...Now: $90.75Was: $121.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Big Natural Rose Quartz Point - 5 inch
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00Natural Rose Quartz 4 facets point.This tower is made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from India. This tower is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. Prime Stone: Rose...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Ball Pendulum with Merkaba Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Mixed Gemstone Boho pendants - Big size
Now: $29.99Was: $35.00This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 10 mixed boho design gemstone pendants. The oxodized metal is plated with 925 sterling silver. You may receive any assorted lot of pendants that can includes...Now: $29.99Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Blue Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Jade Quartz Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Aventurine Sacred Geometry set 5-piece Wand
Now: $12.75Was: $15.00Natural Red Aventurine Sacred Geometry Wand. This Red Aventurine Wand has all the 5 Sacred Geometry Shapes made from natural stones. This wand is completely handmade and with Unique Quality. The...Now: $12.75Was: $15.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
White Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural White Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lepidolite Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Red Jasper Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Lapis Lazuli Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Ball Pendulum with Merkaba Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Mixed Natural Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00This is a wholesale Deal for the Bag of 10 Mixed elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Orgonite Wands - Mixed Styles
Now: $63.00Was: $70.00Â Wholesale Deal of 10 Orgonite Wands. You will receive 10 Orgonite Wands. All the orgonite wands have natural crystals and made from genuine orgonite materials. These wands has copper particles...Now: $63.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 20 Disc Palm Worry Stone - 1 inch in diameter
Now: $17.00Was: $20.00This is a wholesale deal of 20 disc shaped palm worry stones. All the worry stones are made from natural shape. These worry stones are popular for healing stone, Chakra Healing, Metaphysical healing,...Now: $17.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 8 Labradorite Puffy Hearts - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 8 Labradorite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale
Bag of 5 Assorted Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$47.47 - $54.97Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Kindly note, you will receive a mixed lot of 5 wands...$47.47 - $54.97 -
On Sale50% OFF
Bag of 50 Beads Earrings
Now: $50.00Was: $100.00Â This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 50 Beads Earrings. This bag will have multiple quantities of various beads earrings. You will receive the earrings from the following stones: Amethyst CrNow: $50.00Was: $100.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Serpentine Puffy Heart - 2 inch
Now: $1.99Was: $2.50Discover the serene beauty of our Natural Serpentine Puffy Hearts, meticulously handcrafted by skilled artisans in India. Each heart embodies not just impeccable craftsmanship but also the natural...Now: $1.99Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stone Orgonite crystal charger and aura generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Chakra Stone aura energy generator with natural crystal and copper. Place your crystal at the top of the charger and feel the renewed energy. Size: 1 1/2 inch in diameter and 1 inch in height MOQ: 5...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Blue Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand with Copper Spiral
Now: $6.39Was: $7.99Blue Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand with copper coil. The orgonite wand is precisely made by expert artisans in India. Size: 10 cm in length Prime Stone: Treated Crystals MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $6.39Was: $7.99