Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% Off
Tiger Eye Tumble Stone Car Hanger / Amulet
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tiger Eye tumble stone car hanger. This car hanger is hand-woven in strong thread. Size: 6 inch in length Prime Stone: Tiger Eye MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 9 raw crystal keychains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size: 3 inch in length MOQ - 1 LotNow: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Black Agate Worry Stone & Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 7 worry stone engraved key chains and 2 raw crystal key chains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size:...Now: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Heart Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Crystal Quartz Heart shape Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Disc Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Crystal Quartz Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Amethyst Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Amethyst Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Orange Aventurine Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Orange Aventurine Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:Â Orange Aventurine Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Yellow Aventurine Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Orgonite pendants with Infinity metal
Now: $25.00Was: $30.00This is a Wholesale Deal. You will receive 10 Mixed Orgonite Pendants with infinity symbol and natural crystals. Orgonite Pendants with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite...Now: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Peridot Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Bonded Flat Pendant - Tibetan Craft
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Chakra Stones bonded pendant with beautiful metal-crafting. This pendant is quite popular as a Chakra Pendant which is recommended for Yoga, Spiritual, Chakra Balancing and Healing. Each of...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00