Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid & Amethyst Point Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid & Amethyst Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is an excellent...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
FLASH SALE
Arrowhead Wire Wrapped Pendant
$1.50Handcrafted Arrowhead pendant. This pendant is wire-wrapped by copper wire. This pendant can be customized as per specific size. Contact us for more details Size: 1 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Amethyst Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the stone is associated with the specific chakra of a human body. Following are the chakra stones embedded on the Amethyst...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Pyramid Bonded Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stone Leaf Shape Orgonite Pendant
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Made with genuine orgonite material is leaf shape orgonite pendant. The pendant is filled with natural stones and has a copper coil in the front. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Red Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones 7 Chakra Geometry Set
Now: $5.53Was: $6.50Sacred Geometry set of chakra stones. Each set has 7 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $5.53Was: $6.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Yellow Aventurine Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Lapis Lazuli Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Multi-Fluorite Chakra Pendant - Flat
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Natural Multi Florite Chakra Pendant excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing.The Flat shape chakra point pendant is finely hand-cut and hand-polished. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 351
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Eye of Horus with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Eye of Horus metalcraft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Black Tourmaline Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Bottle Chips Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Natural Rose Quartz Chips pendant. The Glass bottle is filled with natural chips of Rose Quartz which is also known as stone of love. Size: 1.5 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver...Now: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Star Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.50Was: $2.00Handcrafted Black Tourmaline Merkaba Stars wrapped with Copper wire. Excellent for Reiki Crystal healing, Chakra balancing and Spiritual balance. This pendant can be customized with the stone of...Now: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Onyx Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Onyx beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
FLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Pyramid Pendant
$1.50Natural Quartz Crystal Pyramid Pendant. Pyramid is very ancient and popular shape for healing. There are various Stone options available in this pendant for the pyramid Pendants. Size: 18 to$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Cabochons for healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale25% OFF
Halo Turquoise Ball Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from Halo Turquoise. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale40% OFF
Chakra Orgonite pendant with double coil
Now: $1.50Was: $2.50Orgonite pendant with crystals, copper and copper coil. This pendant is made with genuine orgonite, crystals and copper. The pendant is available in multiple options. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ:...Now: $1.50Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Blue aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Jasper Cabochons for healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale35% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of Life
Now: $9.67Was: $10.89Orgonite Pyramid with Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz and Amethyst. The Pyramid has a Flower of life symbol along with a crystal point at the top. Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Rose Quartz and Amethyst...Now: $9.67Was: $10.89 -
FLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Tiger Eye Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Carnelian Filled Bottle Pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $2.00Â Red Carnelian Chips filled in glass vial Chakra pendant. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.40Was: $2.00 -
FLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Rose Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural crystal sphere Spring Pendulum
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Â A unique design of natural crystal sphere pendulum. This pendulum has natural crystal sphere at the both ends of the spring. Size: 2 inch in length Prime Stone: Natural Crystal Quartz MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Geometric Orgonite Tablet Pendant with Copper
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Beautifully handmade Orgonite Tablet pendant. The pendant is made with genuine orgonite materials, natural lapis lazuli and natural copper. The geometric symbol is made from copper. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selenite Orgone Pyramid - Big Size - 90 to 100 mm
Now: $8.63Was: $11.50Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $8.63Was: $11.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Petite Natural Crystal Double Terminated Points
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00Â Petite Natural Quartz Crystal Points. These Natural Crystal are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets double terminated points. The points are hand-shaped and...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Selenite & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Orgonite Pyramid with Selenite, Black Tourmaline and Copper coil. The pyramid is handcrafted by expert artisans with natural crystals. There is a copper coil in front of the pyramid. Size: 2 inch at...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 10 Mixed Petite Natural crystals Gem Trees
Now: $27.23Was: $36.30Bag of 10 mixed Petite Natural Crystal Gem TNow: $27.23Was: $36.30 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Conical Pyramids
$1.82Amethyst Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Crystal Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Aventurine sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Yellow Aventurine Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Rough Stone Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Natural Rose Quartz Aura Energy Generator with Raw Rose Quartz Stone in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator featuresNow: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.42Was: $1.57Yellow Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in various sizes...Now: $1.42Was: $1.57 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Chakras Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Orgonite 7 Chakra Layered Wand with infinity metal
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Chakra Stones Organite Wands with a infinity Metal at the base. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is excelleNow: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Pyramid with Infinity Metal
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Natural Black Tourmaline Pyramid with infinity metal and a copper wrapped natural crystal point at the center. Size: 45 mm at baseNow: $7.20Was: $8.47