Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.42Was: $1.57Sunstone Pyramid made from Natural Sunstone sourced from India. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. Pyramid are excellent for Crystal Healing due to its unique...Now: $1.42Was: $1.57 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Malachite Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Halo Malachite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Halo Malachite. Halo Malachite and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra stones Bonsai Crystal Tree for Healing | 4-inch Height
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Chakra Stones Gemstone Bonsai Crystal Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale20% OFF
Jade Quartz oval worry stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Cabs worry stone
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Flashy Blue Labradorite cabs made from natural labradorite from Madagascar. Each of the cabochon has a blue flash and is excellent for chakra balancing, meditation and healing. Easy to carry in the...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Lapis Lazuli Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stone Bonded 6 Facet Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite 6 Facet Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Diamond Shape Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Handcrafted Rose Quartz pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Tiger Eye made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Orgonite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Chakra Stones, Orgonite and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Merkaba 3 Piece Geometric Pendant
Now: $2.85Was: $3.25Amethyst Merkaba Pendant with a crystal sphere at the top, Merkaba star in the middle and a point at the bottom. The combination of the Geometrical designs makes enormous healing energy. Size: 45 mm...Now: $2.85Was: $3.25 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Metatron with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Metatron metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stone bonded single point pendant
Now: $1.51Was: $1.89Unique Chakra Stone bonded point. This chakra stone point has all the 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. It is believe to balance all the chakras of a human body. Following are the chakra...Now: $1.51Was: $1.89 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid 18 - 20 mm
Now: $1.85Was: $2.18Natural Rose Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by hands...Now: $1.85Was: $2.18 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Filled Bottle Pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Beautiful Chakra stones filled Glass vial Pendant is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Each of the pendant has a bottle of natural stone chips. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 GramsNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Tree of life pendant in plant shape - Big size
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Â Chakra Stones - Big Size Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the...Now: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.44Was: $1.60Â Rock / Crystal Quartz made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...Now: $1.44Was: $1.60 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Point Pendant
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Natural Rainbow Moonstone Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Rainbow Moonstone sourced from India and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Pyrite Point Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Natural Pyrite Point pendant with 6 facet. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow moonstone Tumble wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Rainbow Moonstone Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline 1 3/4 inch wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Black Tourmaline Flat Wire-wrapped pendants. Each tourmaline pendant is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length Stone: Black Tourmaline Quantity: 20 PiecesNow: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Faceted Obelisk Points
Now: $2.55Was: $3.00Black Tourmaline Faceted Points. Natural Faceted points made from Natural Black Tourmaline. The points are finely hand-polished and handcrafted. Stone: Black Tourmaline <Now: $2.55Was: $3.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Picture Jasper Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80Discover the natural beauty and calming energy of our finely hand-shaped and hand-polished Picture Jasper Oval Worry Stone. Crafted from authentic Picture Jasper, this worry stone features a smooth,...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Tourmaline Multi Layered Petite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural Tourmaline Layered Bracelets. These tourmaline has been sourced from Central Africa. This bracelet has stretchable fiber that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Obelisk Points - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Amethyst obelisk petite points. These 6 faceted obelisk points are made from natural Amethyst. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Infinity Metal Pendant
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On Sale25% OFF
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Â Amethyst 6 Facet pendant with beautiful metal-crafting. Size: 25 - 35 mm in length Weight: 12 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Â Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale20% OFF
Natural Crystal Chakra Stone Pyramid pendant
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Natural Crystal Chakra Stone Pyramid pendant. The pendant is made from natural stone sourced from various parts of the world. The pyramid is finely hand-polished and handcrafted by expert artisans in...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Rose Quartz obelisk Points - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Rose Quartz obelisk petite points. These 6 faceted obelisk points are made from natural rose quartz. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length Prime Stone: Rose Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Amethyst Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Green Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On Sale40% OFF
Natural Crystal Filled Chakra Orgonite Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $4.36Was: $7.26The pyramid are made from genuine epoxy resin and natural crystals. Besides natural crystals in these orgonite pyramids, there is a copper coil and tiny bits of copper. These pyramid can be put in...Now: $4.36Was: $7.26 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Tumble Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Rose Quartz Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Lapis Lazuli made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Tree of Life Orgonite pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00