Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Crystal Chakra Stones Petite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.51Was: $1.82Bag of 20 Natural Crystal Bracelets with the stones of your choice. These natural crystals are sourced from various parts of the world. This bracelet has stretchable fibre that makes it easy to wear...Now: $1.51Was: $1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Quartz Crystal 6-faceted Points
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Quartz Crystal Points. These Natural Crystal are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1 to...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Point Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Amethyst Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Amethyst Worry Stone hand-shaped and hand-polished worry stone made from natural Aemthyst. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Heart shape Worry Stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Natural Rose Quartz Heart shape worry stone. These heart shape worry stone are made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from South India. The worry stones are excellently hand-shaped and finely...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Petite Points Double terminated Points
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Tiger Eye Double Terminated Points. Finely Polished Handcrafted Crystal Points Stone: Tiger EyeNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Raw Rose Quartz Crystal Pyramid
Now: $1.28Was: $1.51Raw / Rough Rose Quartz Crystal Pyramid. Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid with a flat base. Excellent for Meditation, Healing, Chakra Balancing, Aura Cleansing, Crystal Grid, Crystal Healing. Size: 1 to...Now: $1.28Was: $1.51 -
FLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Chakra Stones Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
On Sale30% OFF
7 Chakras Stone Chips Gem Tree - 300 Beads - 8 Inch
Now: $12.09Was: $18.14Chakra stones Crystal Gem tree with wooden base. This crystal gem tree has 300 different chakra stone beads in layers and a polished wooden base at the bottom. This crystal gem tree is so vibrant and...Now: $12.09Was: $18.14 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Natural Points 25 to 35 mm
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Â Natural Rose Quartz Points. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from India and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1.5 to 2...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Oval Worry Stone
Now: $2.35Was: $2.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $2.35Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Raw Amethyst Crystal Pyramid
Now: $1.28Was: $1.51Raw / Rough Amethyst Crystal Pyramid. Natural Amethyst Pyramid with a flat base. Excellent for Meditation, Healing, Chakra Balancing, Aura Cleansing, Crystal Grid, Crystal Healing. Size: 1 to 1.5...Now: $1.28Was: $1.51 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst petite crystal points
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Natural Amethyst Crystal Points. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Himalayan Quartz Crystal Points
Now: $1.35Was: $1.80Natural Himalayan quartz crystal points. These natural crystal are sourced from Himalayan region of north India. The Himalayas has some of the highest mountains on earth and the holy rivers Ganga...Now: $1.35Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Petite Points Double terminated Points
Now: $1.25Was: $1.35Lapis Lazuli Double Terminated Points. Finely Polished Handcrafted Crystal Points. Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 45 to 50 mm in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.25Was: $1.35 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Crystal Petite tumble bracelets - Stretchable
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural crystal petite tumble bracelets are made from natural crystals. There are variety of options available in the tumble bracelets. The tumbles are beaded into strong stretchable threads. Size:...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Obsidian Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Diamond Shape Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Â Red carnelian Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Points
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Â Natural Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Points. These points are popular for Reiki Healing, Yoga Stone, Meditation, Chakra Stone, Healing Crystal. Size: 2-inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Amethyst Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Natural Points 25 to 35 mm
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Â Natural Amethyst Natural Points 25 to 35 mm. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Black Tourmaline Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Black Tourmaline made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Tree of Life Pendant - Heart
$1.50Chakra Stones Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Tourmaline 2 piece Pendant
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Black Tourmaline pendant with a crystal sphere at the top. The pendant has rounded borders with excellent metal craftsmanship. This beautiful Chakra Pendant is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Gem Tree with Orgonite Pyramid - 150 Beads - 8 Inch
Now: $12.33Was: $14.51Chakra stones Crystal Gem tree with Orgonite base. This crystal gem tree has 150 chakra stone beads and available in various crystals. Â The crystal gem tree is so vibrant and colorful that it...Now: $12.33Was: $14.51 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst, Crystal & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Natural Amethyst, Crystal & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets with 8mm natural stone beads. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
FLASH SALE
Black Tourmaline Octagone Pyramid - 18 - 22 mm
$1.82Black Tourmaline Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite point wire-wrapped aura pendant
Now: $1.06Was: $1.25Natural Selenite Point Wire wrap pendant. These pendants are made from Natural Selenite Sourced sourced from Morocco. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length MOQ: 20 piecesNow: $1.06Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Lapis Lazuli Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Sodalite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Stone Pendant with Copper
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra Stones chips and copper. The pendant has all the Natural chakra stones pendants which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
FLASH SALE
Black Obsidian Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Black Obsidian Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Amethyst Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Labradorite Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Labradorite made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Sunstone Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30