Chakra Pendant
A chakra pendant is a piece of jewelry designed to align and balance the body's energy centers, known as chakras. These pendants are crafted using gemstones, crystals, or minerals that resonate with each of the seven chakras, promoting harmony and well-being. By wearing a chakra pendant, individuals can benefit from the healing properties of the stones while also enhancing their spiritual awareness and inner peace. These pendants are often used in meditation practices or worn as a fashionable accessory. Explore our collection of chakra pendants to find the perfect piece to enhance your energy flow and overall vitality.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant Excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each stone is associated with the specific chakra of a human...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
Shungite Tumble Stone Pendant
$1.50The Shungite Tumble Stone Pendant is a unique and beautiful piece of jewelry that is approximately 1 inch in diameter. It is made from shungite, a rare black mineral that is found only in$1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 3
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Chakra Cross Pendant - New Design
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz Merkaba Pendulum. This pendulum is made from natural crystal quartz sourced from Brazil. The merkaba is handcrafted and hand-polished from one natural stone. The pendulum...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Metal Pendant Big - Silver
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz 2-piece Pendant. This pendant is made from natural crystal quartz sourced from Brazil. There is a crystal sphere at the top of the pendant. The meal used in this pendant is...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Red Quartz Heart Pendant - Tibetan Craft
Now: $2.25Was: $2.50Heart Shape Red Quartz Chakra Pendant with beautiful metal crating at the center. Size: 1.5 inch in diameter Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $2.25Was: $2.50 -
Evil eye round pendant - 1 inch
$1.99Glass Evil Eye Pendant. The pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 inch in diameter MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.99 -
$1.50 -
$1.50 -
$1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
FLASH SALE
Mystic Blue Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Mystic Blue Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Solar Plexus Chakra Metal Casted Pendant
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96Beautiful Solar Plexus Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is...Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 6
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Chakra Stone Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Red Jasper Chakra Pendant excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing.The Flat shape chakra point pendant is finely hand-cut and hand-polished. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7 chakra...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Halo Greenish Turquoise Point pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Halo Greenish Turquoise Point pendant. This pendant is handcrafted from Halo Greenish Turquoise. The metal used in this pendant is brass plated with Sterling Silver. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Quartz Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Handcrafted and hand-polished Yellow Quartz Pendant. Size: 18 to 20 mm at base Weight: 18 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 2
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Metal Casted Heart Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Heart Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Tibetan Craft Flat Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Crystal quartz pendant with a beautiful metal-crafting. Each of the pendant is embedded with Garnet. This pendant can be embedded with the stone of your choice for order quantity of 50 or...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale40% OFF
Bag of 50 Mixed Natural Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $60.00Was: $100.00This is a Wholesale Deal for 50 Natural Tumble Stone Pendants. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You...Now: $60.00Was: $100.00 -
Pyrite geode tear drop pendant - 1/4 inch
$1.25The Natural Pyrite Geode Pendant is a unique and beautiful piece of jewelry that is made from a small geode of pyrite. Pyrite is a mineral that has a metallic luster and is often referred$1.25 -
Aquamarine Tumble Stone Pendant
$1.50The Aquamarine Pendant is a stunning piece of jewelry that features a aquamarine gemstone tumble that measures 1 inch in diameter. The aquamarine gemstone is a pale blue-green co$1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 4
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 1
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Metal Casted Brow Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Brow Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Tiger Eye Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Bag of 10 Mixed Gemstone Boho pendants - Big size
Now: $29.99Was: $35.00This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 10 mixed boho design gemstone pendants. The oxodized metal is plated with 925 sterling silver. You may receive any assorted lot of pendants that can includes...Now: $29.99Was: $35.00 -
Black Tourmaline raw stone wire wrap pendant
$1.35Natural Raw Black Tourmaline crystal hand wire wrap pendant. This pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 inch Origin: Brazil MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.35 -
On Sale
Metal Casted Sacral Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Sacral Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
On Sale
Metal Casted Throat Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Throat Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 5
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Crown Chakra Pendant Gold Plated
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Crown Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
On Sale20% OFF
Bag of 50 Orgonite Chakra Pendant - Super 7 Collection
Now: $96.00Was: $120.00Â This is a wholesale deal of 50 Chakra Orgonite Pendant of Super 7 Collection. You will receive a mix of 50 chakra stone orgonite pendant as shown in the image. Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with...Now: $96.00Was: $120.00 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Lot of 50 Orgonite Pendant with Crystals & Copper - Assorted Mixed Lot
Now: $72.00Was: $120.00Â This is a Wholesale Deal of 50 Orgonite Pendants. You can select option to get a Assorted Mixed OR you can select the Style of organite pendants. Huge selection of Orgonite Pendants in different...Now: $72.00Was: $120.00 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.60Was: $4.00Natural Crystal Quartz 7 chakra pendant. The pendant is made from natural Crystal Quartz sourced from Brazil and embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each of the stones is associated with the specific...Now: $3.60Was: $4.00 -
On Sale
Metal casted Base Chakra Pendant
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Base Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89