Chakra Pendant
A chakra pendant is a piece of jewelry designed to align and balance the body's energy centers, known as chakras. These pendants are crafted using gemstones, crystals, or minerals that resonate with each of the seven chakras, promoting harmony and well-being. By wearing a chakra pendant, individuals can benefit from the healing properties of the stones while also enhancing their spiritual awareness and inner peace. These pendants are often used in meditation practices or worn as a fashionable accessory. Explore our collection of chakra pendants to find the perfect piece to enhance your energy flow and overall vitality.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Tiger Eye Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Carnelian Filled Bottle Pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $2.00Â Red Carnelian Chips filled in glass vial Chakra pendant. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.40Was: $2.00 -
FLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Rose Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural crystal sphere Spring Pendulum
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Â A unique design of natural crystal sphere pendulum. This pendulum has natural crystal sphere at the both ends of the spring. Size: 2 inch in length Prime Stone: Natural Crystal Quartz MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Geometric Orgonite Tablet Pendant with Copper
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Beautifully handmade Orgonite Tablet pendant. The pendant is made with genuine orgonite materials, natural lapis lazuli and natural copper. The geometric symbol is made from copper. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones Orgonite Aura Pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Orgonite Chakra pendant with aura energy generator symbol at the front. All the 7 chakra crystals are layered around the pendant. Prime Stone: Chakras MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Rose Quartz Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Oval Cabochon Pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Lapis Lazuli Oval Shape pendant. The Lapis Lazuli is of high-grade quality and finely polished. Size: 1-inch in diameter Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metal MOQ: 10 PcsNow: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Quartz Crystal 2-piece Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Amethyst 2-piece pendant. This pendant is made from natural amethyst. There is a crystal sphere at the top of this pendant. The metal used in this pendant is Brass plated with Sterling Silver...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Crystal Pendant with Chakra Bonded Stones - Point Design
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00A unique designed pendant with natural crystal and natural 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. The single Point pendant has been precisely crafted with all the chakra stones bonded along with a...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Bonded Flat Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Chakra Stones bonded pendant. This pendant is quite popular as a Chakra Pendant which is recommended for Yoga, Spiritual, Chakra Balancing and Healing. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Pentagram Pendant - New Design
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Pendulum. This pendulum is made from natural rose quartz sourced from South India. The pendulum is handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite pendant with Infinity metal
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On Sale
Malachite Tumble pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Natural Malachite Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Tree of Life with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Tree-of-life metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Narmada Lingam Shaped Pentagram Sign Engraved Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Oval Shaped Narmada Stone Pendulum engraved with Pentagram Sign. This is a unique pendulum with engraving on it. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch metal chain that ends with a crystal sphere. Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with Chakra Signs - Embossed
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips, Chakra Logo and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Crystal DT Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz Copper wire-wrapped pendant. Excellent for Healing, spirituality and meditation. This product can be customized with your choice of stones for the order quantity of 50 or more...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendant. Pyramid is very ancient and popular shape for healing. There are various Stone options available in this pendant for the pyramid Pendants. Size: 20 mm in L X B...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Merkaba Pendant / Pendulum
Now: $1.69Was: $2.25Amethyst Merkaba Pendant. This pendant can also be used as a pendulum. The Merkaba Shape is quite popular for Reiki Healings, Meditation and Spiritual Healings. Size: 18 to 20 mm in L X B X H...Now: $1.69Was: $2.25 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Chakra DT Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Bonded Double Point Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Chakra stone bonded double pointed pendant. Each pendant has 7 chakra stones bonded with each other making it a perfect Chakra pendant. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
FLASH SALE
White Quartz Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50White Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Amethyst Chakra Pendant Embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Please note, the thread is not included. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Cage Pendant
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Natural Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Star handcrafted and hand-polished by the expert artisan. The Merkaba is placed in a metal cage with a crystal sphere at the top. You can customize the center stone with...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
FLASH SALE
Pink Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Pink Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother Nature...$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Black Tourmaline Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Tree of Life Pendant - New Design
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Green Aventurine 2-piece Pendulum. The cone shaped pendulum is made from Natural Green Aventurine Stone mined from South India. The pendulum has a crystal sphere at the top and comes with a...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Pyrite Tumble Pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Natural Pyrite Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Double terminated Chakra pendant
Now: $3.60Was: $4.00Natural Rose Quartz double terminated 7 chakra chakra pendant. The pendant is made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from India and embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each of the stones is associated with...Now: $3.60Was: $4.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Ave. Cube Engraved Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Green Aventurine Cube shape pendant with a metal point at the bottom. This pendant is engraved with the sign of Air, Water, Fire and Earth at each side. Size: 22 mm in cube Weight: 20 Grams Metal:...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Pentagram with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Pentagram metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Sphere and Point Spring Pendulum
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Crystal sphere pendulum with crystal point. This pendulum has a natural crystal sphere at the top and a crystal point at the bottom. Both the crystals are connected with a metal spring...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Point Pendant
Now: $3.20Was: $4.00Beautiful Amethyst Chakra Point Pendant Embedded with 7 Chakra Stones at the sides. Following are the chakra stones embedded on this pendant Amethyst Iolite Rainbow Moonstone Peridot Citrine...Now: $3.20Was: $4.00 -
$1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Chakra Pendant - Double pointed
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Tiger Eye double pointed Chakra pendant embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Following are the chakra stones embedded on this pendant ...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Tree of life Chakra Metal Pendant with enamel crafts - Gold
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Amethyst 3-piece Crystal pendulum. This pendulum has a crystal sphere at the top, Amethyst in the center and a crystal point at the bottom. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch metal chain. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
$1.50 -
On Sale
Red Quartz Heart Pendant
Now: $2.25Was: $2.50Heart Shape Red Quartz Chakra Pendant. Size: 1.5 inch in diameter Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $2.25Was: $2.50