Pyramids
Wholesale Crystal Pyramids from Wish Crystal are gemstone pyramid products for retailers, resellers and distributors buying in bulk. Buyers can compare gemstone varieties, construction, sizes, shapes, finishes and product-specific MOQs before placing an order.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Blue Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On SaleClearance
Amethyst Crystal Rose Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47The Amethyst Crystal Rose Orgone Pyramid is multiple layered pyramid with Amethyst, Rose Quartz and Crystal Quartz. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. The...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
FLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Yellow Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Blue Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Obsidian Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Black Tourmaline Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid is made with Natural Black Obsidian handcrafted & hand-polished by expert artisans. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 45 to 55...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Cone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Sodalite Pyramid with fine glossy finish. The pyramid is made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Prime Stone: Sodalite Size: 18 to 20 mm in diameter MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Green Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Set of 7 Chakra Pyramids Engraved Reiki Sign at base
Now: $10.89Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramids made from Natural Crystals sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. The...Now: $10.89Was: $12.10 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Amethyst Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian Chips filled Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale30% OFF
Amethyst Wrap Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrapped raw Amethyst stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrapped raw amethyst...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point - 60 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid filled with Natural Amethyst. Orgonite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Orgonites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli round Cone Pyramid 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Lapis Lazuli Pyramid with fine round glossy finish. The pyramid is made from Natural Lapis Lazuli. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 18 to 20 mm in diameter MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Faceted Cone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Â Set of 3 Finely handcrafted Cone Shaped Sodalite Pyramid. These pyramids are made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Size:Â 18 to 20 mm L X B at base Prime Stone: SodaliteNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale35% OFF
Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of Life
Now: $7.08Was: $10.89Orgonite Pyramid with Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline. The Pyramid has a Flower of life symbol along with a crystal point at the top. Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Black Tourmaline...Now: $7.08Was: $10.89 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Green Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Amethyst Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
15% OFF
Amethyst Filled Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
$7.20Orgonite Pyramid with natural Amethyst stones and copper coil. This Orgonite Pyramid is excellent for the Aura Energy Generator. It carries abundant energy of Amethyst. It is quite an orgonite for...$7.20 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selanite Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale30% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Black Tourmaline and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Black Tourmaline at the bottom and a flower of life...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale15% OFF
Selenite Orgonite Pyramid - 45 to 55 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Orgonite Pyramid with a copper coil in the center. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 2 inch at base MOQ: 5 PiecesaNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramids with Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrganiNow: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pentagon Pyramid
Now: $8.70Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid Pentagon Pyramid with Merkaba Copper sign. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper sign at the front. Size: 4-inch in...Now: $8.70Was: $9.67 -
On Sale20% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Quartz point and copper coil
Now: $6.78Was: $8.47Natural Green Aventurine crystal orgonite pyramid. This pyramid has natural green aventurine crystals all around it. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and natural crystal point at the top...Now: $6.78Was: $8.47 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life and Crystal Point - 50 mm
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Rainbow Moonstone Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life and crystal point copper wrapped. The pyramid is filled with Natural Rainbow moonstone. Size: 50 to 55 mm Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone MOQ: 5...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Pyramid Set of 7 Chakra Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Complete Set of 7 Chakra Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply...Now: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
On Sale
Crystal chakra stones orgonite pyramid with aura symbol
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Blissful Chakra Stones orgonite pyramid with a aura energy symbol in front. Get yourself all the chakra stones orgonite pyramid. Prime Stones: Chakras Stones MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Amethyst Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Amethyst Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids with Natural Crystal Points wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Labradorite Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Labradorite pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid has brilliant blue flashes and excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye & Black Tourmaline orgonite Pyramid with Eye of Horus
Now: $8.71Was: $9.68Powerful combination of Black Tourmaline and Tiger Eye Orgonite pyramid with Eye of Horus symbol at the front. There is a crystal point at the top of the pyramid wire-wrap with a copper coil. There...Now: $8.71Was: $9.68 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap rainbow moonstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap rainbow...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz & Clear Quartz Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 3 X...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On Sale30% OFF
Rose Quartz & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Rose Quartz and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Rose Quartz at the bottom. The Copper keeps this orgonite...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale35% OFF
Crown Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Crown Chakra Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
Crystal Quartz Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid - 3 inch
$12.09Natural Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 3 X 3 X 2 4/5 inch MOQ: 3...$12.09 -
On SaleClearance
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Power of 3 natural crystals in one pyramid. You get Amethyst, Crystal Quartz and Rose Quartz filled inside the orgonite pyramid. The pyramid has a flower of life metal logo in the front and a natural...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Rose Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale35% OFF
Heart Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Heart Chakra Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26