Pyramids
Wholesale Crystal Pyramids from Wish Crystal are gemstone pyramid products for retailers, resellers and distributors buying in bulk. Buyers can compare gemstone varieties, construction, sizes, shapes, finishes and product-specific MOQs before placing an order.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Carnelian Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone wire-wrap orgonite pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Sunstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Sunstone tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stone set of Natural Crystal Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign on 4 sides
Now: $11.35Was: $15.13Complete Set of 7 Chakra Stone Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid has Reiki sign engraved on all the 4 sides. You get all the 7 pyramids in a set. Following are the pyramids: ...Now: $11.35Was: $15.13 -
On Sale50% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red carnelian Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On SaleClearance
Rose Quartz Tumble Wire Wrap Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point and copper coil
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Natural Rose Quartz tumble wire wrap at the top with natural chakra crystals at the bottom. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and tiny bits of copper all around the pyramid that makes it...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Lapis Lazuli pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Tall Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $8.70Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid Pyramid with Merkaba Copper sign. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper sign at the front. Size: 4-inch in height...Now: $8.70Was: $9.67 -
On Sale20% OFF
Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $6.78Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramid with Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline. The Pyramid has a crystal point wrapped with copper coil in front Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Black Tourmaline and Lapis...Now: $6.78Was: $8.47 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst and Crystal Orgonite Pyramid - 50 mm
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid with Copper Coil. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper coil in front. Size: 50 to 55 mm Prime Stone: Rose Quartz,...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Reiki Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleClearance
Chakra Set of Conical Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63A complete set of Organite Cone Shaped Pyramids. Each pyramid in the set is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. The geometrical shape of Organite makes it more unique and powerful tool...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Halo turquoise Organite Pyramids filled. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Apetite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Â Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Apetite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Apetite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Ruby Fuschite Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Ruby Fuschite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Ruby...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On SaleClearance
Chakras Orgonite Pyramid Set with Copper Coil
Now: $7.26Was: $14.52Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all...Now: $7.26Was: $14.52 -
On SaleClearance
Green Aventurine tall pyramid with crystal point and copper sign
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Natural green aventurine orgonite pyramid with a crystal point at the top. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper flower of life symbol at the front. Size: 4-inch in height...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
On SaleNew Arrival
Bag of 5 Assorted Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $48.96Was: $54.39This is a wholesale deal of 5 Orgonite Pyramids from the Cosmic Collection. Each of the pyramid has a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with...Now: $48.96Was: $54.39 -
On Sale
Chakra Orgonite Pyramid with Rudraksha and Shree yantra
Now: $8.70Was: $9.67Natural Chakra Stones filled Orgonite pyramid with Shree Yantra placed on Rudraksha. This is a unique combination of orgonites, crystals and Rudraksha. Size: 65 to 70 MM Prime Stone: Chakra Stone...Now: $8.70Was: $9.67 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Tiger Eye tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Tiger Eye...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Pyramid with Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Halo Turquoise and Copper Coil. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Red Carnelian Chips. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Lapis Lazuli tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Lapis...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Jasper Flower of life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Red Jasper and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Red Jasper at the bottom and a flower of life symbol at the...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm (Made to Order Only)
Now: $6.05Was: $12.10Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Rose Quartz in the middle and Selenite at the...Now: $6.05Was: $12.10 -
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Red Jasper Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale50% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Green Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Halo Turquoise Filled Organite Pyramids. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale
Amethyst & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Amethyst Size: 3 X 3...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Halo Turquoise Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Wire-wrap Orgonite Gemstone Pyramids
Now: $101.82Was: $119.79This is a wholesale deal for the Bag of 5 Orgonite Pyramids with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap tumbled Gemstone stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra...Now: $101.82Was: $119.79 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $10.29Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Organite Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. The Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing...Now: $10.29Was: $12.10 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Amazonite pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale
Amazonite, Garnet & Halo Citrine Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $7.08Was: $7.87Amazonite, Garnet and Halo citrine layered orgonite pyrmaid with crystal point and copper coil. The pyramid also has metal flower of life symbol placed at the bottom of the crystal point along with...Now: $7.08Was: $7.87 -
On Sale35% OFF
Third Eye Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Crystal Quartz Pyramid Natural Crystal Pyramids - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $51.43Was: $60.50Rock / Crystal Quartz made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...Now: $51.43Was: $60.50 -
30% OFF
Tiger Eye Big Pyramid
$9.99 - $15.00Natural Tiger Eye pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by hands...$9.99 - $15.00 -
On Sale
Apetite & Quartz Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Halo Apetite & Quartz...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 25 Orgonite Pyramids for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $40.84Was: $45.38Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite...Now: $40.84Was: $45.38