Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Black Obsidian Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Labradorite Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Leopard Jasper Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Sacred Geometry Set - Assorted
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00This is a wholesale deal of mixed assorted stones of 10 Sacred Geometry sets. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Black Obsidian. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Labradorite Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Labradorite. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Green Aventurine Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Green Aventurine. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Calligraphy Stone Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Calligraphy Stone. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Tiger Eye. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Red Jasper Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Red Jasper. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 10 Mixed Petite Natural crystals Gem Trees
Now: $27.23Was: $36.30Bag of 10 mixed Petite Natural Crystal Gem TNow: $27.23Was: $36.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 5 mixed Orgonite Spheres with Natural Crystals
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 mixed Orgonite Sphere with natural crystals. You will receive 5 spheres randomly selected.<Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Bag of 50 Orgonite Chakra Pendant - Super 7 Collection
Now: $96.00Was: $120.00Â This is a wholesale deal of 50 Chakra Orgonite Pendant of Super 7 Collection. You will receive a mix of 50 chakra stone orgonite pendant as shown in the image. Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with...Now: $96.00Was: $120.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 6
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 5
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 4
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 3
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 2
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 1
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Sodalite Wand - 6 Faceted
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Handcrafted and hand-polished natural sodalite wand. This wand is 6 facets with a point at the top and round at the bottom which makes it excellent for point and crystal healing. The stone is...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Ruby Fuschite Crystal Healing Wand - Cylindrical
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Handcrafted and hand-polished natural ruby fuschite wand. This stone is only found in India and it features natural rubies. This is one more stone of mother nature that "awe" us. This wand is in...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Bag of 100 Natural Crystal Points of various assorted crystals
Now: $96.00Was: $120.00This is a wholesale deal of 100 natural crystal points. These points are made from natural stones and is assorted collection of various stones. You bag of 100 natural crystal points will contain a...Now: $96.00Was: $120.00 -
On Sale
Tumble Stone Chakra Sets
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Â Complete set of 7 chakra stones in tumble stone set. This set has stone which are hand cut and hand polished by expert artisans in India. The stones are sources from various parts of the world...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Mahogany Jasper Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Picture Jasper Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80Discover the natural beauty and calming energy of our finely hand-shaped and hand-polished Picture Jasper Oval Worry Stone. Crafted from authentic Picture Jasper, this worry stone features a smooth,...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Wire-wrap Orgonite Gemstone Pyramids
Now: $101.82Was: $119.79This is a wholesale deal for the Bag of 5 Orgonite Pyramids with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap tumbled Gemstone stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra...Now: $101.82Was: $119.79 -
On Sale25% OFF
Fluorite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone wire-wrap orgonite pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Sunstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Sunstone tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Apetite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Â Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Apetite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Apetite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Lapis Lazuli tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Lapis...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Tiger Eye tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Tiger Eye...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Ruby Fuschite Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids - 60 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Ruby Fuschite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Ruby...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap rainbow moonstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap rainbow...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
Lava and Turquoise Beads bracelets
$2.41Â Halo Turquoise and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia. Size: stretchable$2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Petite Crystal Points
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Natural Sodalite Crystal Points. These Natural Sodalite are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Cabs worry stone
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Flashy Blue Labradorite cabs made from natural labradorite from Madagascar. Each of the cabochon has a blue flash and is excellent for chakra balancing, meditation and healing. Easy to carry in the...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
Pair of Natural Chevron Amethyst Palm Stone - Butterfly accent
$6.00Â Pair of Natural Chevron Amethyst Palm Worry Stone. These Palm worry stone are made from Natural Amethyst sourced from Brazil. The stone is polished from 2 sides with a flat bottom and flat front...$6.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Points
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Â Natural Chevron Amethyst Double Terminated Points. These points are popular for Reiki Healing, Yoga Stone, Meditation, Chakra Stone, Healing Crystal. Size: 2-inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.28Was: $1.50