Rings, Earrings, Keychains
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Gemstone Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Gemstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay and metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 pairsNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% Off
Crystal Tumble Stone Car Hanger
Now: $2.40Was: $2.99A collection of natural crystal stone tumble wall hanger. This wall hanger is made from varieties of natural tumble stones. The crystals are meshed in nylon thread. Size: 6-inch in total length...Now: $2.40Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Black Agate Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Black Agate MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Amethyst beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 piecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% Off
Red Jasper Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Red Jasper MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Onyx Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Onyx beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Moonstone Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Moonstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Pyrite Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Pyrite beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: PyriteNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal is...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
White Quartz Heart Shape Gemstone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural white quartz heart shape stone keychain. Size: 1 inch in length Prime Stone: White Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Halo Turquoise beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three Halo Turquoise beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime StonNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Amethyst tiny beads dangle earrings
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 10 Pairs Introducing our exquisite Amethyst Petite Tumble Dangle Earrings, a stunning accessory that beautifully combines elegance and natural beauty. Crafted with...Now: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Labradorite Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Heart Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Heart shape Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Raw Crystal 7 chakra walll hanger - 17 inch
Now: $9.09Was: $12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Raw Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall...Now: $9.09Was: $12.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
White Jasper Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00White Jasper beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: White Jasper<Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Crystal Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% Off
Bag of 10 Natural Crystal Stone Keychains
Now: $14.99Was: $19.99This is a wholesale deal of 10 Natural Gemstone Key Chains. You will receive an assorted lot of 10 key chains. This assorted lot MAY INCLUDE the designs that are not shown in the images. These key...Now: $14.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Bag of 50 Beads Earrings
Now: $50.00Was: $100.00Â This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 50 Beads Earrings. This bag will have multiple quantities of various beads earrings. You will receive the earrings from the following stones: Amethyst CrNow: $50.00Was: $100.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
Orgonite 7 chakra Crystal walll hanger with Reiki Signs - 17 inch
$12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Orgonite Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This...$12.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Green Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with evil eye - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with evil eye at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Rose Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Rose Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:Â Rose Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Halo Opal DT wire wrap Key Chain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Halo Opal Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Halo Opal Size: 1 inch...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Silver Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with tree of life - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone tree-of-life at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Golden Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99