Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Cabochon for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
FLASH SALE
Citrine Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Citrine Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Native American Arrowhead Agate Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Amethyst Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Ball Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% Off
Black Agate Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Black Agate MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Leaf shaped filgree pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Leaf shaped lapis lazuli pendant bordered with brass filigree at the sides. The pendant is excellent chakra pendant and look beautiful. The stone is sourced from Afghanistan and is handmade by our...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Amethyst beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 piecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Beads Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Chakra Bracelet is made from Natural 7 Chakra Stones. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific Chakra of a...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stone Donut pendulum
Now: $2.71Was: $3.01Â Handcrafted Chakra Stone Donut pendulum made from natural Chakra stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum features petite donut shape chakra stones align...Now: $2.71Was: $3.01 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Crystal Diamond shape Pendulum
Now: $1.45Was: $2.42Â Handcrafted Natural Crystal pendulum made from natural Quartz Crystal. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a...Now: $1.45Was: $2.42 -
Natural Himalayan Crystal Polished Points
$0.99 - $1.49Natural Himalayan quartz crystal points. These natural crystal are sourced from Himalayan region of north India. The Himalayas has some of the highest mountains on earth and the holy rivers Ganga and...$0.99 - $1.49 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Petite Crystal Points
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Natural Sodalite Crystal Points. These Natural Sodalite are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
FLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Orange Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...$1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz Mini Points pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Quartz Crystal Mini points. Excellent for making jewelry or healing points. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length Weight: 12 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Octagone Pyramid - Big Size
Now: $25.00Was: $50.00A big size of Octagon Orgonite pyramid with Natural crystals, Copper coil, crystal point, and copper dust. This pyramid has 8 facets and is completely handmade. There are natural chips, copper coil...Now: $25.00Was: $50.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Green Aventurine 1 3/4 inch wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Green Aventurine wire-wrap pendant. This pendant is hand made in India and excellently wire-wrap in a matte finish silver overlay. The pendant has 6 facets and is sourced from India. Prime...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with Chakra Signs - Engraved
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips, Chakra Logo and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz 3-piece Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Green Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 346
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
Orgonite Obelisk pendant with Copper Coil
$1.25Orgonite pendant with crystals, copper and copper coil. This pendant is made with genuine orgonite, crystals and copper. The pendant is available in multiple options. Size: 2 inch in length MOQ: 10...$1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Merkaba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Sunstone Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age Metaphysical, Point...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Cabochons for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stone Bonded 3 piece Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Crystals & Copper
Now: $1.08Was: $1.207 Chakra Stones filled Orgonite Pendants with a crystal coil in the center. The pendant has all the Natural chakra stones pendants which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper coil...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Chakra pendant Double pointed
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Quartz Crystal Chakra Pendant. The double terminated Chakra Pendant is embedded with 7 stones. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Following are the...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale25% Off
Red Jasper Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Red Jasper MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tree of Life Pendant - Round
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Black Agate Stone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Caligraphy Stone Cabochons for Healing - oval shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Worry stone with Flower of life
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85The Natural Chakra Crystal stones filled orgonite heart worry stone. This orgonite worry stone has a flower of life copper symbol in the center. The Worry stone is easy to carry and very popular for...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Point Pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Natural Crystal Quartz point pendant. Beautiful Chakra Pendant Excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 8 Grams MetalNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On Sale25% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $7.94Was: $10.59Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all...Now: $7.94Was: $10.59 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Jade Quartz Petite Points - 1 to 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Jade Quartz Crystal Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Garnet Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Garnet Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother Nature...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Rainbow moonstone Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Rainbow Moonstone Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50