Rings, Earrings, Keychains
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Gemstone Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Gemstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay and metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 pairsNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% Off
Crystal Tumble Stone Car Hanger
Now: $2.40Was: $2.99A collection of natural crystal stone tumble wall hanger. This wall hanger is made from varieties of natural tumble stones. The crystals are meshed in nylon thread. Size: 6-inch in total length...Now: $2.40Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Black Agate Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Black Agate MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Amethyst beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 piecesNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 Crystal, Amethyst & Rose Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% Off
Red Jasper Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Red Jasper MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Onyx Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Onyx beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Moonstone Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Moonstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Pyrite Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Pyrite beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: PyriteNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal is...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
White Quartz Heart Shape Gemstone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural white quartz heart shape stone keychain. Size: 1 inch in length Prime Stone: White Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Halo Turquoise beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three Halo Turquoise beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime StonNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Amethyst tiny beads dangle earrings
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 10 Pairs Introducing our exquisite Amethyst Petite Tumble Dangle Earrings, a stunning accessory that beautifully combines elegance and natural beauty. Crafted with...Now: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Labradorite Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Heart Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Heart shape Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Raw Crystal 7 chakra walll hanger - 17 inch
Now: $9.09Was: $12.99Size: 17 inch in length MOQ: 2 Pieces Exquisite Raw Crystal 7 Chakra Stone Wall Hanger, a captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall...Now: $9.09Was: $12.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
White Jasper Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00White Jasper beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: White Jasper<Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Crystal Quartz beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Black Tourmaline & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Green Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with evil eye - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with evil eye at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Rose Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Rose Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:Â Rose Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Halo Opal DT wire wrap Key Chain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Halo Opal Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Halo Opal Size: 1 inch...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Silver Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with tree of life - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone tree-of-life at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Golden Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On SaleHalloween Sale
Bag of 5 Multi stone adjustable rings
Now: $10.00Was: $12.50Elevate your store's collection with this stunning set of 5 natural round cabochon rings. Each ring features three natural gemstone cabochons, creating a vibrant, eye-catching design perfect for...Now: $10.00Was: $12.50 -
On SaleHalloween Sale
Bag of 5 handcrafted cabochon rings - Adjustable size
Now: $10.00Was: $12.50Enhance your crystal collection with our exclusive set of 5 handcrafted cabochon rings, perfect for crystal enthusiasts and boutique jewelry sellers. Each ring in this set is made with high-quality...Now: $10.00Was: $12.50 -
On SaleHalloween Sale
Raw Citrine Ring - Adjustable size
Now: $1.99Was: $2.49Enhance your crystal collection with our exquisite Natural Raw Citrine Adjustable Ring. Carefully handcrafted, this piece showcases a raw, unpolished Citrine crystal admired for its warm golden hue...Now: $1.99Was: $2.49