Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Gird
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 50 Halo Opal Point Pendant
Now: $56.25Was: $75.00Â This is a Wholesale deal of 50 Halo Opalite Point pendant. These pendants are made from Synthetic Opal. Each of the pendant is handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. There is a...Now: $56.25Was: $75.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Silver Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Yellow Aventurine Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Rose Carved from Natural Gemstones - 1-1/2 to 2-inch
Now: $15.00Was: $30.00Beautiful hand-carved gemstone flower done with extreme passion by our craftsmen in India. We use natural stones from Brazil and India to make such unique pieces. Size: 1 1/2 to 2 inch in diameterNow: $15.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Dalmatian Jasper Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Dalmatian Jasper pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Yellow Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with OrgoniteNow: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue chips with Crystal Point Orgonite Wand
Now: $3.75Was: $5.00Blue Chips with Organite Wands with a Natural Crystal Point. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. Placing this organite close aNow: $3.75Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Wand Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Chakra Stones Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific Chakra of a...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with tree of life - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone tree-of-life at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Set of 7 Chakra Diamond Shape Stone for Reiki Healing
Now: $35.99Was: $39.99Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone Chakra Set for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India...Now: $35.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Pearl Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Pearl tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy ResinNow: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On Sale35% OFF
Lapis Lazuli with Crystal Point Orgonite Wand
Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Lapis Lazuli Organite Wands with a Natural Crystal Point. This wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. Placing this organite close at tNow: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Solar Plexus Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Pentagram Pendant with enamel crafts - New Design
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Beautiful Metal crafting with precise enamel work on this pendant makes it stand-out from rest of the Chakra Pendants. The chakra pendant has been cast to copper instead of brass for better shine...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Quartz Ball Pendulum with Merkaba Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger with Golden Tree of life- 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with Carnelian tree-of-life at the top and tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Aura Energy Generator with 7 crystal points
Now: $9.00Was: $12.00The Chakra Aura Energy Generator with 7 crystal points is a beautifully designed and handcrafted energy tool that combines theNow: $9.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale40% OFF
Wholesale Lot of 20 Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Stars Points
Now: $60.00Was: $100.00Instant Deal Breaker! This offer is for 20 Natural Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Points. These Merkaba Stars are handcrafted and handpolished by expert artisans in India. The Lapis Lazuli is sourced from...Now: $60.00Was: $100.00 -
On Sale25% Off
Tiger Eye Tumble Stone Car Hanger / Amulet
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tiger Eye tumble stone car hanger. This car hanger is hand-woven in strong thread. Size: 6 inch in length Prime Stone: Tiger Eye MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 9 raw crystal keychains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size: 3 inch in length MOQ - 1 LotNow: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Black Agate Worry Stone & Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 7 worry stone engraved key chains and 2 raw crystal key chains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size:...Now: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Heart Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Crystal Quartz Heart shape Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Disc Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Crystal Quartz Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Amethyst Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Amethyst Size: 1 inch MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Orange Aventurine Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Orange Aventurine Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:Â Orange Aventurine Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Yellow Aventurine Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Orgonite pendants with Infinity metal
Now: $25.00Was: $30.00This is a Wholesale Deal. You will receive 10 Mixed Orgonite Pendants with infinity symbol and natural crystals. Orgonite Pendants with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite...Now: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Peridot Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Bonded Flat Pendant - Tibetan Craft
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Chakra Stones bonded pendant with beautiful metal-crafting. This pendant is quite popular as a Chakra Pendant which is recommended for Yoga, Spiritual, Chakra Balancing and Healing. Each of...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00