Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Halo Turquoise Filled Organite Pyramids. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Stone 6 Facet Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Quartz Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Quartz Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Handcrafted and hand-polished Yellow Quartz Pendant. Size: 18 to 20 mm at base Weight: 18 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Merkaba Star - Big Size - 2 1/4 in Cube
Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Big size Lapis lazuli Orgonite merkaba stars. The unique Orgonite Merkaba stars are handmade by expert artisans. The star is in perfect shape with point on all the sides. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli...Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale35% OFF
Bag of 20 Mixed Natural crystal Cabochons for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $19.50Was: $30.00This is a wholesale deal for 20 assorted Natural Cabochons. Perfect oval cabochons made from natural stone. These cabochons are perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra...Now: $19.50Was: $30.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Chakra Stones Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Halo Turquoise Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 2
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Point & Crystal Pyramid Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% Off
Bag of 10 Natural Crystal Stone Keychains
Now: $14.99Was: $19.99This is a wholesale deal of 10 Natural Gemstone Key Chains. You will receive an assorted lot of 10 key chains. This assorted lot MAY INCLUDE the designs that are not shown in the images. These key...Now: $14.99Was: $19.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Sacred Geometry Set - Assorted
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00This is a wholesale deal of mixed assorted stones of 10 Sacred Geometry sets. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 20 Bonded Chakra Stones Merkaba Stars - 20 to 22 mm
Now: $33.30Was: $37.00Wholesale Lot of 20 Chakra Stones Merkaba. Each Merkaba Star is finely hand-polished and hand-crafted by expert artisan. Each of the star has 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. Amethyst Lapis...Now: $33.30Was: $37.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $10.29Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Organite Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. The Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing...Now: $10.29Was: $12.10 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 5 mixed Orgonite Spheres with Natural Crystals
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 mixed Orgonite Sphere with natural crystals. You will receive 5 spheres randomly selected.<Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Amazonite pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale35% OFF
Third Eye Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 347
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Quartz Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Red Quartz Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Tibetan Craft Flat Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Crystal quartz pendant with a beautiful metal-crafting. Each of the pendant is embedded with Garnet. This pendant can be embedded with the stone of your choice for order quantity of 50 or...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Gold Plated Arrowhead Pendant - Eagle
Now: $2.25Was: $2.50Handcrafted Eagle Shape Gold Plated Pendant. This pendant has double bail. One bail at each wing. The Gold Plating is done with the 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2-inch in length Weight:...Now: $2.25Was: $2.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Amethyst Chevron Points - 1 Kilogram Bag - 2 to 3 inch
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Bag of 1 Kilogram of Natural Chevron Points. The Chevron Points has been sourced from South India. These points does have natural cracks and inclusions, as it is intentionally kept to preserve the...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Pink Druzy Agate pieces
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00Lot of 50 Natural Pink Druzy. These natural pink druzy is sourced from India and is useful for Healing, Meditation, Chakra Healing and New Age Healing. These petite pieces can be used in making...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale40% OFF
Bag of 50 Mixed Natural Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $60.00Was: $100.00This is a Wholesale Deal for 50 Natural Tumble Stone Pendants. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You...Now: $60.00Was: $100.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Labradorite Puffy Heart Worry Stone
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 10 Labradorite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Crystal Quartz Pyramid Natural Crystal Pyramids - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $51.43Was: $60.50Rock / Crystal Quartz made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...Now: $51.43Was: $60.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selenite Aura Energy Generator with Chakra Stones
Now: $9.00Was: $12.00Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 4-inch in diameter Enhance your spiritual practice and energy healing with our Selenite Chakra Aura Generator. This powerful tool features seven selenite points, each...Now: $9.00Was: $12.00 -
30% OFF
Tiger Eye Big Pyramid
$9.99 - $15.00Natural Tiger Eye pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by hands...$9.99 - $15.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Lapis Lazuli & Lapidolite Stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator - Tibetan Craft
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Natural Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and the points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Blue Chips Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Copper Green Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine Tumble Stone Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of Tumble...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 4
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Chakra Pendant with Copper Coil - Super 7 - 1
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Chakra Stones Orgonite pendant with copper coil. These orgonite pendants has a layer of copper at the bottom with chakra stones at the top along with the copper coil. These orgonite pendants are...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99