Pendulums
Wholesale Crystal Pendulums from Wish Crystal are crystal and gemstone pendulum products supplied to retailers, resellers and distributors in bulk. Styles include faceted, round, chakra, orgonite and geometric designs, with product-specific materials, sizes, finishes, quantities and MOQs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Aura Crystal Pendulums
$2.046 facets crystal aura pendulum. The pendulum is made of natural stones and comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. MOQ: 10 Pieces Size: 1 1/2 inch$2.04 -
Chakra Stone cone Pendulum with changeable crystals
$6.66Filigree design pendulum with changeable crystal. You can open-up the top cover of the pendulum and replace the crystal of your choice. You will receive all the 7 chakra crystals of the following...$6.66 -
Black Tourmaline Pyramid Pendulum
$2.41Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...$2.41 -
On Sale
Amethyst Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Harness the power of intuition and spiritual insight with our Amethyst Round-Surfaced Cone-Shaped Pendulum. This pendulum, crafted from genuine Amethyst, features a smooth, rounded surface and a...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
Bag of 10 assorted natural shape polished crystal pendulums
$18.14You will receive mixed lot of 10 pendulums. Bag of 10 Assorted Natural Shape Crystal pendulums. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped by expert artisans in...$18.14 -
Bag of 10 assorted diamond shape pendulums
$24.19You will receive mixed lot of 10 pendulums. Bag of 10 Assorted Diamond Shape Crystal pendulums. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by...$24.19 -
Green Fluorite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Green Fluorite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Green...$2.41 -
Serpentine Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Serpentine pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone:...$2.41 -
Tiger Eye Diamond Shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Tiger Eye pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Tiger Eye Size:...$2.41 -
Unakite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Unakite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Unakite Size: 1...$2.41 -
Rhodolite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Rhodolite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Rhodolite Size:...$2.41 -
Lepidolite Diamond Shape Pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Lepidolite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone:...$2.41 -
Dalmatian Jasper Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Dalmatian Jasper pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Dalmatian...$2.41 -
White Rainbow Moonstone Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Rainbow Moonstone pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Rainbow...$2.41 -
Smokey Quartz Diamond Shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Smokey Quartz pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Smokey...$2.41 -
Strawberry Quartz Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Strawberry Quartz pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone:...$2.41 -
Picture Jasper Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Picture Jasper pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Picture...$2.41 -
Angelite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.416 faceted natural Angelite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Angelite Size: 1 3/4...$2.41 -
Ruby Ziosite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.416 faceted natural ruby ziosite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Ruby...$2.41 -
Black Tourmaline Diamond Shape Pendulum
$1.80Natural Black Tourmaline Diamond Shape Pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 1 1/2 inch MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.80 -
Red Aventurine Pyramid Pendulum
$2.41Natural Red Aventurine Pyramid Pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Red Aventurine MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Jade Quartz Pyramid Pendulum
$2.41Natural Jade Quartz Pyramid Pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Selenite Pendulum engraved with Reiki Signs
$2.41Natural Selenite Pendulum engraved with reiki sign on 4 sides. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Golden Metal Pendulum - Spiral
$1.51A perfect pendulum design made from an alloy of copper and brass. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch long chain. Size: 1 inch in length and 1/4 inch in diameter Â$1.51 -
Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz and Amethyst bonded pendulum
$2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum is handcrafted by expert artisans in India and comes with a 7 inch...$2.42 -
Rose Quartz Merkaba Star Pendulum
$2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...$2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
White Quartz Round Cone Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural White Quartz Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Mahagony Jasper Round Cone pendulum
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Mahagony Jasper Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Sunstone pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Blue aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine 6 faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Yellow aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Diamond Shape Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Handcrafted Rose Quartz pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 10 Orgonite Pendulums with Dual Stones
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Set of 10 Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulums. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale30% OFF
Natural Crystal Pendulum filled in Glass Bullet - Choose your Crystal
Now: $2.34Was: $3.33A unique pendulum in the shape of bullet but made of Glass and copper. You can see the natural crystals from the glass. The Pendulum comes with a 7-inch chain and is gold plated. The pendulum is...Now: $2.34Was: $3.33 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Stone pendulum with 7 chakra wire-wrap stones
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87A unique fusion of pendulum and wire-wrap chakra stones. The pendulum is made from natural stones and has 7 chakra stones at the top in wire-wrap. The wire-wrap has the following chakra stones: ...Now: $3.48Was: $3.87 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz & Amethyst Hexagonal 3-piece Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal quartz and Amethyst pendulum made from Natural Crystals. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum made from natural stone. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 10 Assorted Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $18.14Was: $24.19This is a Wholesale Deal of 10 Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific...Now: $18.14Was: $24.19 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Â Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Maroon Jasper Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41