Bracelets
Wholesale crystal bracelets are gemstone bracelets purchased in quantities by retailers, resellers and other businesses for resale. They are available in different natural gemstones and styles, including bead, chip, chakra, lava bead, stretch and faceted bracelets. Wish Crystal offers wholesale crystal bracelets for businesses building gemstone jewelry and crystal retail collections.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pietersite Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$5.43The Pietersite Energy Bracelet, featuring 6 mm natural beads, is a rare and powerful addition to any wholesale or retail crystal jewelry collection. Known as the "Tempest Stone," Pietersite is...$5.43 -
Green Phantom Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$4.83The Green Phantom Energy Bracelet, crafted with 6 mm natural Green Phantom Quartz beads, is a must-have for crystal wholesalers and metaphysical shop owners looking to offer their customers a...$4.83 -
Genuine Amber Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$14.51Genuine Natural Amber 6mm Beads BraceletCrafted from authentic natural amber, this 6mm beads bracelet exudes warmth and organic charm. Each bead is polished to reveal its unique, rich golden hue,...$14.51 -
Dalmatian Jasper Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$1.80Natural Dalmatian Jasper 6mm Beads BraceletElevate your inventory with our Natural Dalmatian Jasper 6mm Beads Bracelet. Crafted with genuine dalmatian jasper, this bracelet showcases earthy tones...$1.80 -
Evil Eye adjustable bracelet
$2.00Tiny hear shape evil eye adjustable bracelets. The evil eye cabochon is set in brass metal with gold plating. The bracelet is adjustable hence fits most wrist sizes. MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.00 -
Copper Cuff Bracelet - Flower of life design
$3.62Elevate your crystal store collection with our Copper Healing Bracelet, featuring a Flower of life design that combines style and wellness. Material: High-quality copper, known for its healing...$3.62 -
Black / White Zebra Jasper Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$2.06Elevate your crystal collection with our Natural Black/White Zebra Jasper Energy Bracelet, crafted with 6 mm beads. This striking bracelet showcases the unique, bold patterns of Zebra Jasper,...$2.06 -
Crystal Bead Bracelets – Selenite (Cleansing), Rhodonite (Emotional Healing), Strawberry Quartz (Joy), Rose Quartz (Love), Garnet (Vitality)
$4.17Stock your store with this versatile collection of 8mm natural crystal bead bracelets, each designed to combine beauty with powerful healing properties. Handcrafted with polished round beads and...$4.17 -
Hematite flat slab bracelets
$2.41Introducing our Natural Hematite Flat Slab Bracelets—an elegant and grounding addition to your crystal collection. Crafted from genuine natural hematite, these bracelets showcase sleek, flat slabs...$2.41 -
Mixed Crystal Sugarloaf Bracelet
$10.88Sugarloaf shape handmade crystal beads bracelet. This bracelet is double drilled and beaded in strong stretchable thread. This bracelet featured finely polished mixed natural crystals such as smokey...$10.88 -
Amethyst 8 mm round beads strand - 12 inch
$7.87Natural Amethyst round beads strand. Each strand has 40 to 42 beads. These beads are useful for making bracelets, necklaces, charms, amulets, earrings. Size: 8 mm Length: 12 inch MOQ: 5 strands$7.87 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Hematoid Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$4.83he Hematoid Energy Bracelet, handcrafted with natural 6 mm Hematoid Quartz beads, is an exquisite piece that beautifully combines the clarity of quartz with the grounding energy of hematite...$4.83 -
Fire Agate Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$7.25Elevate your crystal collection with our Natural Fire Agate 6 mm Beads Bracelet. Sourced from high-quality, authentic Fire Agate, each bead showcases rich earthy tones with captivating fiery flashes...$7.25 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Chakra Stones Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific Chakra of a...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Labradorite Cabochon Handmade Bracelet
$10.88Enhance your crystal collection with this elegant Natural Labradorite Cabochon Bracelet. Each piece is carefully handcrafted, featuring smooth, labradorite cabochons that display mesmerizing flashes...$10.88 -
Tiger Eye Cabochon Handmade Bracelet
$10.88Enhance your crystal collection with this elegant Natural Tiger Eye cabochon Bracelet. Each piece is carefully handcrafted, featuring smooth, tiger eye cabochons that shimmer with rich golden-brown...$10.88 -
Opalite Cabochon Handmade Bracelet
$10.88Enhance your crystal collection with this elegant Natural Opalite cabochon Bracelet. Each piece is carefully handcrafted, featuring smooth, opalite cabochon that shimmers with a soft, iridescent glow...$10.88 -
Amethyst Cabochon Handmade Bracelet
$10.88Enhance your crystal collection with this elegant Natural Amethyst Cabochon Bracelet. Each piece is carefully handcrafted, featuring smooth, polished amethyst cabochons that radiate a soft purple...$10.88 -
Green Aventurine 8 mm round beads strand - 12 inch
$6.66Natural Green Aventurine round beads strand. Each strand has 40 to 42 beads. These beads are useful for making bracelets, necklaces, charms, amulets, earrings. Size: 8 mm Length: 12 inch MOQ: 5...$6.66 -
Howlite 8 mm round beads strand - 12 inch
$7.02Natural Howlite round beads strand. Each strand has 40 to 42 beads. These beads are useful for making bracelets, necklaces, charms, amulets, earrings. Size: 8 mm Length: 12 inch MOQ: 5 strands$7.02 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Crystal Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Crystal Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm A fundamental stone for virtually any crystal assortment, our Crystal Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelet features clear to naturallNow: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Smokey Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Smoky Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Our Smoky Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelet features translucent smoky tones in 8 mm faceted beads, creating an understated and sophistNow: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Rose Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $2.61Was: $2.90Rose Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm A perennial favorite in crystal retail, our Rose Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelet features soft pink 8 mm gemstone beads with a faceteNow: $2.61Was: $2.90 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Rhodochrosite Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.57Was: $5.08Rhodochrosite Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Add soft pink coloration to your gemstone jewelry selection with our Rhodochrosite Faceted Beads Bracelet. The 8 mm faceted beadsNow: $4.57Was: $5.08 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Rhodonite Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.57Was: $5.08Rhodonite Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Our Rhodonite Faceted Beads Bracelet features attractive 8 mm faceted gemstone beads showcasing the stone's characteristic pink tonesNow: $4.57Was: $5.08 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Red Jasper Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.34Was: $4.83Red Jasper Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Featuring earthy red and reddish-brown tones, our Red Jasper Faceted Beads Bracelet provides a warm natural color for gemstone jewelNow: $4.34Was: $4.83 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Labradorite Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.03Was: $4.48Labradorite Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Bring the distinctive character of Labradorite to your bracelet selection with these 8 mm Faceted Labradorite Beads Bracelets. TheNow: $4.03Was: $4.48 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Lapis lazuli Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $5.45Was: $6.05Lapis Lazuli Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm The rich blue tones of our Lapis Lazuli Faceted Beads Bracelet make this an eye-catching addition to any crystal jewelry collectioNow: $5.45Was: $6.05 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Jade Quartz Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $2.60Was: $2.86Black Tourmaline Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Our Black Tourmaline Faceted Beads Bracelet offers one of the most requested protective stones in an attractive jewelry format.Now: $2.60Was: $2.86 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Black Tourmaline Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $6.80Was: $7.56Black Tourmaline Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Our Black Tourmaline Faceted Beads Bracelet offers one of the most requested protective stones in an attractive jewelry format.Now: $6.80Was: $7.56 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Hematite Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $2.29Was: $2.54Hematite Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm With its distinctive metallic appearance, our Hematite Faceted Beads Bracelet offers a bold, contemporary addition to any gemstone bracNow: $2.29Was: $2.54 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Green Aventurine Faceted Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
Now: $3.27Was: $3.63Green Aventurine Faceted Beads Bracelet – 8 mm Our Green Aventurine Faceted Beads Bracelet combines the classic natural green appearance of aventurine with beautifully cut 8 mNow: $3.27Was: $3.63 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Citrine Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $8.17Was: $9.08Citrine Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Add a bright, warm-toned favorite to your crystal jewelry selection with our Citrine Faceted Beads Bracelet. Made with 8 mm faceted gemstone bNow: $8.17Was: $9.08 -
Azurite Beads Bracelet - 6 mm
$3.33Made from genuine natural Azurite gemstones, this bracelet features rich deep blue tones with beautiful natural patterns. Its striking appearance makes it a standout addition to any crystal jewelry...$3.33 -
Tiger Eye & Pyrite Faceted Beads Bracelet - 6 mm
$4.68This premium bracelet combines natural Tiger Eye and Pyrite faceted gemstones to create an elegant blend of golden chatoyancy and metallic sparkle. The faceted finish enhances brilliance, making it...$4.68 -
Blood Stone Beads Bracelet - 6 mm
$3.45Crafted using genuine Bloodstone gemstones, this bracelet features rich green tones accented by distinctive natural red inclusions. Bloodstone remains a classic choice for crystal retailers due to...$3.45 -
Angelite Beads Bracelet - 6 mm
$3.93Handcrafted from natural Angelite gemstones, this bracelet showcases calming soft blue hues that make it a favorite among crystal collectors and wellness enthusiasts. A beautiful addition to any...$3.93