Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Black Agate Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Red Jasper Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Ruby Fuschite Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Ruby Fuschite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Amazonite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Sunstone Tumbles Stone bag of 1 kilogram. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Rainbow Moonstone Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Lapis Lazuli Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Tiger Eye Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Tumbles Bag
$13.61Natural Amethyst Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...$13.61 -
On Sale
Labradorite Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Labradorite Merkaba Crystal Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Sodalite Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Sodalite Merkaba Crystal Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Crystal Quartz Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Red Jasper Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Â Red Jasper Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Orange Quartz Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Orange Aventurine Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Yellow Aventurine Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Â Yellow Aventurine Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Green Aventurine Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Green Aventurine Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Blue Aventurine Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Blue Aventurine Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Lapis Lazuli Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Amethyst Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age Metaphysical,...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Merkaba Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Black Obsidian Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Bonded Merkaba Star
Now: $2.00Was: $3.00Chakra Stones Bonded Crystal Merkaba Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New...Now: $2.00Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Pyramid Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Complete Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramids made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply...Now: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Pyramid Set of 7 Chakra Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Complete Set of 7 Chakra Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply...Now: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Red Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Red Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Yellow Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Green Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Lapis Lazuli Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Blue Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Amethyst Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Black Tourmaline Octagone Pyramid - 18 - 22 mm
$1.82Black Tourmaline Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Multi-Points Reiki Pyramid Healing Points
Now: $3.27Was: $3.63Crystal Quartz Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from India, Africa and Brazil. This pyramid has various points at the bottom that makes it perfect for Reiki Crystal Healing.Now: $3.27Was: $3.63 -
FLASH SALE
Black Obsidian Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Black Obsidian Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.44Was: $1.60Â Rock / Crystal Quartz made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...Now: $1.44Was: $1.60 -
FLASH SALE
Black Tourmaline Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Black Tourmaline made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Tiger Eye made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
FLASH SALE
Labradorite Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Labradorite made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Red Jasper made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Orange Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various...$1.82