Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale20% OFF
Hematite Wand for Reiki Chakra Crystal Healing
Now: $4.00Was: $5.006 Facet Hematite Wand is made from Natural Hematite sourced from Africa. The Wand is excellently cut and polished by expert artisans. Hematite is known for it's gravity weight which is more than a...Now: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Obsidian Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Black Tourmaline Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid is made with Natural Black Obsidian handcrafted & hand-polished by expert artisans. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 45 to 55...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of Life
Now: $7.08Was: $10.89Orgonite Pyramid with Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline. The Pyramid has a Flower of life symbol along with a crystal point at the top. Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Black Tourmaline...Now: $7.08Was: $10.89 -
On Sale35% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of Life
Now: $9.67Was: $10.89Orgonite Pyramid with Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz and Amethyst. The Pyramid has a Flower of life symbol along with a crystal point at the top. Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Rose Quartz and Amethyst...Now: $9.67Was: $10.89 -
On Sale
Rudraksha pendulum with silver plated metal
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Rudraksha Pendulums made from Rudraksha found in India. Each of the Rudraksha pendulums is accompanied with a brass chain plated with Silver. The pendulum has a sharp point which makes it a precise...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale
Rudraksha Pendulum - Gold Plated Metal
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Rudraksha Pendulums made from Rudraksha found in India. Each of the Rudraksha pendulums is accompanied with a brass chain plated with Gold. The pendulum has a sharp point which makes it a precise...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sacred Geometry Set of Pendulums
Now: $10.89Was: $12.10This is a complete set Sacred Geometry Pendulums made from Sodalite. The set contains seven pieces. Each of the piece is finely handcrafted and hand-polished. Each of the pendulums has a chain that...Now: $10.89Was: $12.10 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selenite Orgone Pyramid - Big Size - 90 to 100 mm
Now: $8.63Was: $11.50Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $8.63Was: $11.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 5 Mixed Big Size Gemstone Pyramids 2-inch
Now: $90.75Was: $121.00This is a wholesale deal. You will receive randomly selected 5 Big Size Gem Stones Pyramids. These pyramids made from natural stone and are excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade...Now: $90.75Was: $121.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Green Aventurine pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Rose Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
White Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural White Quartz pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Amazonite pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
SunStone Big Pyramid 40 to 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural SunStone pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Lapis Lazuli pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
30% OFF
Tiger Eye Big Pyramid
$9.99 - $15.00Natural Tiger Eye pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by hands...$9.99 - $15.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Dalmatian Jasper Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Dalmatian Jasper pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Labradorite Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Labradorite pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid has brilliant blue flashes and excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale25% Off
Amethyst Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Red Jasper Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Red Jasper MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Black Agate Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Black Agate MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Crystal Quartz Tumble Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst petite crystal points
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Natural Amethyst Crystal Points. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Leaf shaped filgree pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Leaf shaped lapis lazuli pendant bordered with brass filigree at the sides. The pendant is excellent chakra pendant and look beautiful. The stone is sourced from Afghanistan and is handmade by our...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 8 Labradorite Puffy Hearts - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 8 Labradorite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 5 Labradorite Wands - 4-inch
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 Labradorite Wands. Each 6 faceted wand has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The wands are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 50 Gemstone & Lava Bracelets - Mixed Lot
Now: $87.42Was: $102.85This is a wholesale deal of 50 Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. You will...Now: $87.42Was: $102.85 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones & Lava Beads Bracelet
Now: $1.92Was: $2.42Â Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Following are the chakra stones in the...Now: $1.92Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Sodalite & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
White Jasper & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
Hematite & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
$2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...$2.42 -
Citrine & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
$2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...$2.42 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Carnelian & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Pyrite & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
Amethyst & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet - Abundunce
$3.63Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...$3.63 -
On Sale
Bag of 25 Chakra Stones Crystal Pendant
Now: $135.00Was: $150.00This is Wholesale deal of 25 Chakra Pendants. Each of the Chakra Pendant is made from natural stones and is embedded with 7 chakra Stones. Each of the chakra stones is associated with a specific...Now: $135.00Was: $150.00 -
15% OFF
Amethyst Filled Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
$7.20Orgonite Pyramid with natural Amethyst stones and copper coil. This Orgonite Pyramid is excellent for the Aura Energy Generator. It carries abundant energy of Amethyst. It is quite an orgonite for...$7.20