Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Sunstone pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Blue Aventurine 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Blue aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine 6 faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Yellow aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Obelisk Points - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Amethyst obelisk petite points. These 6 faceted obelisk points are made from natural Amethyst. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Rose Quartz obelisk Points - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural Rose Quartz obelisk petite points. These 6 faceted obelisk points are made from natural rose quartz. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length Prime Stone: Rose Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Halo Cube Turquoise tree with Garnet - Petite Bonsai Crystal tree
Now: $4.54Was: $6.05Cube Turquoise & Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of...Now: $4.54Was: $6.05 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Tourmaline Multi Layered Petite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural Tourmaline Layered Bracelets. These tourmaline has been sourced from Central Africa. This bracelet has stretchable fiber that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with Chakra Signs - Embossed
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips, Chakra Logo and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with Chakra Signs - Engraved
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips, Chakra Logo and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Blue Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand with Copper Spiral
Now: $6.39Was: $7.99Blue Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand with copper coil. The orgonite wand is precisely made by expert artisans in India. Size: 10 cm in length Prime Stone: Treated Crystals MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $6.39Was: $7.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst and Crystal Orgonite Pyramid - 50 mm
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid with Copper Coil. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper coil in front. Size: 50 to 55 mm Prime Stone: Rose Quartz,...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life and Crystal Point - 50 mm
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Rainbow Moonstone Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life and crystal point copper wrapped. The pyramid is filled with Natural Rainbow moonstone. Size: 50 to 55 mm Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone MOQ: 5...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline 1 3/4 inch wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Black Tourmaline Flat Wire-wrapped pendants. Each tourmaline pendant is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished. Size: 1 3/4 inch in length Stone: Black Tourmaline Quantity: 20 PiecesNow: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite point wire-wrapped aura pendant
Now: $1.06Was: $1.25Natural Selenite Point Wire wrap pendant. These pendants are made from Natural Selenite Sourced sourced from Morocco. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length MOQ: 20 piecesNow: $1.06Was: $1.25 -
18-inch Sterling Silver Overlay metal chain
$0.65Standard Curb chain with overlay sterling silver. The chain comes with an S-lock. Length: 18-inch MOQ: 20 Pieces$0.65 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Heart Shape palm worry stone engraved with aura tree
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Selenite Puffy Heart engraved with Aura Tree. This puffy hear is made from natural Selenite sourced from Morocco. Each of the heart is finely hand-crafted, hand-polished and engraved by expert...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 20 Disc Palm Worry Stone - 1 inch in diameter
Now: $17.00Was: $20.00This is a wholesale deal of 20 disc shaped palm worry stones. All the worry stones are made from natural shape. These worry stones are popular for healing stone, Chakra Healing, Metaphysical healing,...Now: $17.00Was: $20.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones bonded Palm Worry Stone
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Chakra Stones Puffy Palm oval worry stones. Each puffy oval palm worry stone has all the 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. Following are the following chakra stones in this puffy hearts: ...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 5 Mixed Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generators with 54 Points
Now: $22.50Was: $30.00You will receive 5 Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural...Now: $22.50Was: $30.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Aventurine Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Jade Quartz Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Rose Quartz Beads
Now: $2.41Was: $3.03Chakra Stones and Rose Quartz beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural beads bracelets. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis LazuliNow: $2.41Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Amethyst Beads
Now: $3.17Was: $4.24Natural Chakra Stones and Amethyst beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural gemstone beads. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis Lazuli<Now: $3.17Was: $4.24 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Natural Crystal Quartz Beads
Now: $2.63Was: $3.51Chakra Stones and Natural Crystal Quartz beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural beads bracelets. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis...Now: $2.63Was: $3.51 -
On Sale20% OFF
Selenite & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Orgonite Pyramid with Selenite, Black Tourmaline and Copper coil. The pyramid is handcrafted by expert artisans with natural crystals. There is a copper coil in front of the pyramid. Size: 2 inch at...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Diamond Shape Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Handcrafted Rose Quartz pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Point Pendant
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Natural Rainbow Moonstone Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Rainbow Moonstone sourced from India and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 10 Orgonite Pendulums with Dual Stones
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Set of 10 Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulums. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale20% OFF
Gemstone Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Gemstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay and metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 pairsNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones 7 Chakra Geometry Set
Now: $5.53Was: $6.50Sacred Geometry set of chakra stones. Each set has 7 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $5.53Was: $6.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Natural Tiger Eye Obelisk Wand
Now: $6.39Was: $7.99Natural Tiger Wand. The wand is made from natural tiger eye and has 6 facets. It is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Tiger Eye Size: 2 3/4 to 3 1/2 inch...Now: $6.39Was: $7.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $6.78Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramid with Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline. The Pyramid has a crystal point wrapped with copper coil in front Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Black Tourmaline and Lapis...Now: $6.78Was: $8.47 -
On Sale20% OFF
Natural Crystal Chakra Stone Pyramid pendant
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Natural Crystal Chakra Stone Pyramid pendant. The pendant is made from natural stone sourced from various parts of the world. The pyramid is finely hand-polished and handcrafted by expert artisans in...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale
Natural Quartz Crystal Mala 7 to 8 mm | Himalayan Quartz 108 Beads
Now: $7.00Was: $12.00A unique natural quartz crystal mala with 108 beads. These beads are 100% natural and perfectly round shape. Stone: Natural Crystal MOQ: 5 malasNow: $7.00Was: $12.00