Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Amethyst Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 5 Rose Quartz Obelisk Wands - 2 1/2 to 3 inch
Now: $13.50Was: $18.00This is a wholesale deal of 5 Natural Rose Quartz Wand. These wands are made from Natural Rose Quartz finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisan in India. The wands are 6 faceted with a...Now: $13.50Was: $18.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Red Jasper Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
FLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Yellow Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids...$1.82 -
FLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Blue Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Obsidian Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Black Tourmaline Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid is made with Natural Black Obsidian handcrafted & hand-polished by expert artisans. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 45 to 55...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite pendant with Infinity metal
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Cone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Sodalite Pyramid with fine glossy finish. The pyramid is made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Prime Stone: Sodalite Size: 18 to 20 mm in diameter MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Tree of Life with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Tree-of-life metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Green Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Narmada Lingam Shaped Pentagram Sign Engraved Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Oval Shaped Narmada Stone Pendulum engraved with Pentagram Sign. This is a unique pendulum with engraving on it. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch metal chain that ends with a crystal sphere. Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On Sale20% OFF
Labradorite Big Size Palm Worry Stones
Now: $3.99Was: $4.99Big size natural labradorite palm worry stone. In the shape of a soap, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One might also use it for cleansing...Now: $3.99Was: $4.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Points Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Â Natural Amethyst Aura Energy Generator with a Amethyst Pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Orgonite Pendant with Chakra Signs - Embossed
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Flat orgonite pendant with 7 Chakra chips, Chakra Logo and copper. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside pendants keeps the pendant...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 10 Assorted Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $18.14Was: $24.19This is a Wholesale Deal of 10 Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific...Now: $18.14Was: $24.19 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 345
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Set of 7 Chakra Pyramids Engraved Reiki Sign at base
Now: $10.89Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramids made from Natural Crystals sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. The...Now: $10.89Was: $12.10 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Sodalite Pendulum 6-Faceted Diamond Shaped
Now: $2.58Was: $3.03Finely handcrafted Diamond Shaped 6-Faceted Sodalite Pendulum. The pendulum is attached to a 7-inch silver overlay chain that has a crystal at the end. Size: 1.5 inch in length Prime Stone: SodaliteNow: $2.58Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz 3 Piece Pendulum
Now: $4.11Was: $4.84Â Natural Crystal Quartz 3 piece pendulum with a crystal sphere at the top, crystal in the middle and a crystal point at the bottom. Size: 2 to 2.5 inch in length Weight: 22 Grams Metal: Sterling...Now: $4.11Was: $4.84 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Quartz Crystal Point Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian massage Wand point
$1.99 - $3.00Natural Black Obsidian petite massage point. This wand is 6 faceted with a round bottom on one side and a point at the other. The wand is hand-crafted and hand-polished from natural black obsidian...$1.99 - $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Teal Blue Quartz Tree of life Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Teal Blue Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Heart Shaped Cabochons
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Green Aventurine Heart shape worry stone. The worry stone is made from natural Green Aventurine sourced from India. This worry stone is excellent for Heart Chakra, as it is made from Green...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian Chips filled Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale25% OFF
Native American tool shaped Agate Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendant. Pyramid is very ancient and popular shape for healing. There are various Stone options available in this pendant for the pyramid Pendants. Size: 20 mm in L X B...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Quartz Point Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Red Quartz point pendant made from Natural Stone. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Merkaba Pendant / Pendulum
Now: $1.69Was: $2.25Amethyst Merkaba Pendant. This pendant can also be used as a pendulum. The Merkaba Shape is quite popular for Reiki Healings, Meditation and Spiritual Healings. Size: 18 to 20 mm in L X B X H...Now: $1.69Was: $2.25 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Chakra DT Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale30% OFF
Amethyst Wrap Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrapped raw Amethyst stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrapped raw amethyst...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stone Crystal Set Engraved with Reiki Signs - Oval Shape
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00The Oval Shape Crystal Quartz has all the 7 Chakra Reiki Sign engraved. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra Color. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki Crystal Healing. Size:...Now: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point - 60 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid filled with Natural Amethyst. Orgonite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Orgonites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rough Rock Crystal Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Rock Crystal Quartz Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 352
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Pyrite Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Pyrite beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime Stone: PyriteNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
FLASH SALE
White Quartz Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50White Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50