Pyramids
Wholesale Crystal Pyramids from Wish Crystal are gemstone pyramid products for retailers, resellers and distributors buying in bulk. Buyers can compare gemstone varieties, construction, sizes, shapes, finishes and product-specific MOQs before placing an order.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Lapis Lazuli Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz, Moonstone & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz, Rainbow...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
Labradorite faceted cone pyramids - 15 to 18 mm
$1.82Elevate your crystal collection with our exquisite Natural Labradorite Faceted Pyramids. Handcrafted with precision by skilled artisans in India, each pyramid showcases the mesmerizing flashes of...$1.82 -
Black Tourmaline & Rose Quartz Hexagonal orgonite pyramid
$8.46   •   Product Description: Black Tourmaline & Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz & Black...$8.46 -
On Sale25% OFF
Fluorite wire-wrap orgonite pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale50% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Pyramids with Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Multi-Points Reiki Pyramid Healing Points
Now: $3.27Was: $3.63Crystal Quartz Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from India, Africa and Brazil. This pyramid has various points at the bottom that makes it perfect for Reiki Crystal Healing.Now: $3.27Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid Engraved wirh Reiki Signs
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Â Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals and engraved with Reiki Signs. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with flower of life sign
$6.04Natural Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life sign. The pyramid is unique due to its size and Flower of life sign. Size: 5 X 5 X 4 1/2 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.04 -
Rose Quartz & Garnet Orgonite Pyramid with Rhodonite Point
$8.46   •   Product Description: Rose Quartz & Garnet orgonite pyramid with Rhodonite crystal point   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye Tree of life Orgonite Hexagon Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $13.07Was: $14.52Tree of life Orgonite Hexagon shape pyramid. There is a tiny tree inside the orgonite pyramid and tree of life logo at the front. There are natural tiger eye chips inside the orgonite pyramid. Stone:...Now: $13.07Was: $14.52 -
On Sale
Halo Citrine & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Halo Citrine & Lapis...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Black Tourmaline in the middle and Selenite at...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
On SaleClearance
Red Jasper Tumble Wire Wrap Chakra Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Natural Red Jasper tumble wire wrap at the top with natural chakra crystals at the bottom. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and tiny bits of copper all around the pyramid that makes it...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
SunStone Big Pyramid 40 to 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural SunStone pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale30% OFF
Halo Citrine Orgone Energy Pyramid - 45 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $10.59Halo Citrine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $9.08Was: $10.59 -
Rose Quartz Hexagone pyramid with Rhodonite sphere
$8.46   •   Product Description: Rose Quartz with Rhodonite Sphere orgonite pyramid   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz &...$8.46 -
Ruby Ziosite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Ruby Ziosite Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the...$15.72 -
Black Tourmaline & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Black Tourmaline Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Halo Malachite Pyramids - 40 mm
$4.84Introducing our striking Halo Malachite Pyramids, a stunning addition to any crystal collection. Please note that these pyramids are crafted from synthetic materials, not natural malachite, yet they...$4.84 -
On SaleClearance
Apetite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid with Disc - 3 inch
Now: $9.08Was: $18.15Natural Pyrite & Apetite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same cosmic sign...Now: $9.08Was: $18.15 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz & Black...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleClearance
Natural Crystal Chakra Grid Pyramid
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68A perfect Crystal Chakra stone grid has 9 different chakra stone pyramids and a glass slab at the bottom. The pyramids are bonded with the glass slab which makes it a perfect crystal gird. The...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Green Aventurine pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Blue Quartz Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Blue Quartz in the middle and Selenite at the...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
Black Tourmaline & selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye
$8.46   •   Product Description: Black Tourmaline & Selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black...$8.46 -
On Sale
Rainbow Moonstone & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Dalmatian Jasper Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Dalmatian Jasper pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid with black tourmaline sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid & Black Tourmaline sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function:...$8.46 -
Amazonite & Citrine Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point & copper coil
$6.66This natural Amazonite and Citrine Orgonite Pyramid features a copper coil. The pyramid is crafted from genuine orgonite and copper coil. Size: 7 X 7 X 5 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.66 -
Lapis Lazuli and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
$8.46Natural Lapis Lazuli and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with copper coil. The pyramid is made with genuine orgonite and copper coil Size: 7 X 7 X 5 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$8.46 -
Emerald & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Emerald Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Halo Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid
$2.41Halo amethyst orgonite pyramid is made with genuine epoxy resin and a copper coil. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length X 1 1/2 inch in breadth X 1 1/2 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pieces Uses: Home decor,...$2.41 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz Pyramid engraved with Reiki Signs - 2 inch
Now: $4.36Was: $4.84Natural Jade Quartz Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid is made with stone and handcrafted & hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Reiki signs are engraved on all four sides of...Now: $4.36Was: $4.84 -
On SaleClearance
Crystal Quartz tumble wire wrap orgonite pyramid with chakra stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Natural Citrine Orgonite Pyramid - 55 mm
Now: $7.08Was: $7.87Natural Citrine orgonite pyrmaid with copper coil. The pyramid is made with natural citrine sourced from brazil and has copper dust. Prime Citrine Size: 55 mm MOQ: 2 PiecesNow: $7.08Was: $7.87 -
Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with crystal quartz point
$8.46   •   Product Description: Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with wire wrap crystal point   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Labradorite Orgonite pyramid with pyrite shreds with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Labradorite Pyrite orgonite pyramid with copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Pyrite Orgonite Pyramid with pyrite tree with copper shreds
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Pyrite orgonite pyramid with pyrite tree and copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper & Pigments.   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster...$8.46 -
Lapis Lazuli Evil evil eye orgonite pyramid - 3 inch tall
$12.09Natural Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 3 X 3 X 2 4/5 inch MOQ: 3 Pieces$12.09