Yellow Aventurine / Quartz
Yellow Aventurine, also known as Yellow Quartz, is a variety of quartz characterized by its vibrant yellow color and sparkling metallic flecks. This crystal is believed to bring prosperity, creativity, and positivity into one's life. Yellow Aventurine is associated with the solar plexus chakra, enhancing self-confidence, personal power, and motivation. It is often used in meditation and energy work to attract success and abundance. This crystal is also said to protect against negative energy and promote a sense of well-being. Explore the benefits of Yellow Aventurine / Quartz and incorporate its healing properties into your daily life.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Solar Plexus Chakra Stones
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Yellow Aventurine Heart worry stone - small
$2.00Natural Yellow Aventurine heart worry stones. Each of the worry stone is hand crafted and handmade by artisans in India. Prime stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.00 -
Yellow Aventurine sacred geometry set of 7 pieces
$6.50Sacred Geometry set of natural yellow aventurine. Each set has 7 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing...$6.50 -
Yellow aventurine handcrafted point pendant
$1.99Uniquely handmade by expert artisans in India these pendants are made from single stone. The pendant is finely hand-polished. Size: 2 inch MOQ: 5 Pieces Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine$1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Disc Key chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Yellow Aventurine Disc Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 1 inch MOQ:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On SaleClearance
Yellow Aventurine tumble wire wrap Orgonite Pyramid with chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68