Pyramids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Black Tourmaline & selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye
$8.46   •   Product Description: Black Tourmaline & Selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black...$8.46 -
On Sale
Rainbow Moonstone & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid with black tourmaline sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid & Black Tourmaline sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function:...$8.46 -
Emerald & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Emerald Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Halo Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid
$2.41Halo amethyst orgonite pyramid is made with genuine epoxy resin and a copper coil. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length X 1 1/2 inch in breadth X 1 1/2 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pieces Uses: Home decor,...$2.41 -
On SaleClearance
Crystal Quartz tumble wire wrap orgonite pyramid with chakra stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Natural Citrine Orgonite Pyramid - 55 mm
Now: $7.08Was: $7.87Natural Citrine orgonite pyrmaid with copper coil. The pyramid is made with natural citrine sourced from brazil and has copper dust. Prime Citrine Size: 55 mm MOQ: 2 PiecesNow: $7.08Was: $7.87 -
Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with crystal quartz point
$8.46   •   Product Description: Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with wire wrap crystal point   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Labradorite Orgonite pyramid with pyrite shreds with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Labradorite Pyrite orgonite pyramid with copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Pyrite Orgonite Pyramid with pyrite tree with copper shreds
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Pyrite orgonite pyramid with pyrite tree and copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper & Pigments.   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster...$8.46 -
Lapis Lazuli Evil evil eye orgonite pyramid - 3 inch tall
$12.09Natural Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 3 X 3 X 2 4/5 inch MOQ: 3 Pieces$12.09 -
Halo Turquoise & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Halo Turquoise Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the...$15.72 -
Labradorite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Labradorite Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Angelite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Angelite Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Sugelite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid with Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Sugelite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same cosmic sign...$15.72 -
Halo Peridot Orgonite Nubian Pyramid with tree
$6.04   •   Product Description: Halo Peridot Orgonite pyramid with wire wrap tree   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Halo...$6.04 -
Halo Peridot Orgonite Pyramid
$2.41Halo peridot orgonite pyramid is made with genuine epoxy resin and a copper coil. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length X 1 1/2 inch in breadth X 1 1/2 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pieces Uses: Home decor, healing,...$2.41 -
Yellow aventurine orgonite pyramid with Rose quartz sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Yellow Aventurine orgonite pyramid & Rose Quartz sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF...$8.46 -
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite conical pyramid with evil eye
$8.46Natural Black Tourmaline Selenite Orgonite Pyramid with evil eye. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 3 X...$8.46 -
On SaleClearance
Yellow Aventurine tumble wire wrap Orgonite Pyramid with chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68