Labradorite
Labradorite is a fascinating and unique gemstone known for its iridescent flashes of color, also known as labradorescence. This mineral belongs to the feldspar group and is typically gray-green, dark gray, black, or gray-white in color. Labradorite is highly prized for its mystical properties, believed to enhance intuition, clarity, and spiritual awareness. It is often used in jewelry making, home decor, and spiritual practices. Labradorite's shimmering play of colors makes it a popular choice for those seeking to add a touch of mystique and magic to their lives. Explore the enchanting world of Labradorite and experience its transformative energies.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Labradorite wire-wrap pendants
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Free Shape Labradorite Wire wrap pendants. These pendants are made from Natural Labradorite sourced from Madagascar. Prime Stone: Labradorite Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameter MOQ: 20 piecesNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
FLASH SALE
Labradorite Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Labradorite made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Cabs worry stone
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Flashy Blue Labradorite cabs made from natural labradorite from Madagascar. Each of the cabochon has a blue flash and is excellent for chakra balancing, meditation and healing. Easy to carry in the...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite 6 Facet Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% Off
Crystal Tumble Stone Car Hanger
Now: $2.40Was: $2.99A collection of natural crystal stone tumble wall hanger. This wall hanger is made from varieties of natural tumble stones. The crystals are meshed in nylon thread. Size: 6-inch in total length...Now: $2.40Was: $2.99 -
Labradorite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Natural Labradortie 8 mm beads bracelet. Labradorite does have blue flashes. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Labradortie MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Stone pendulum with 7 chakra wire-wrap stones
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87A unique fusion of pendulum and wire-wrap chakra stones. The pendulum is made from natural stones and has 7 chakra stones at the top in wire-wrap. The wire-wrap has the following chakra stones: ...Now: $3.48Was: $3.87 -
On Sale
Labradorite Merkaba Crystal Star
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Labradorite Merkaba Crystal Star. This Merkaba star is made from natural stones and is hand-crafted & hand-polished. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its useful for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Labradorite & Black Obsidian Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Natural Labradorite & Black Obsidian 8 mm Beads Bracelets. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Labradorite & Black Obsidian MOQ: 10...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale70% OFF Cyber Week Special!
Chakra Stones Gem Tree - small size - 3 inch
Now: $1.45Was: $4.83Unique 24 Beads Natural Crystal Gem Tree, standing at a graceful height of 3 inches. This enchanting piece of artistry beautifully combines the elegance of natural crystals with the tranquility of a...Now: $1.45Was: $4.83 -
On Sale20% OFF
Labradorite Big Size Palm Worry Stones
Now: $3.99Was: $4.99Big size natural labradorite palm worry stone. In the shape of a soap, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One might also use it for cleansing...Now: $3.99Was: $4.99 -
On Sale
Labradorite Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Labradorite round Wand - Cylindrical massage
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Labradorite Cylindrical shape wand with natural blue shiny fire. The labradorite is sourced from Madagascar and is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Aura Energy Generator - 4 points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Labradorite Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
Labradorite Crystal Point Pendant
$1.25Natural Labradorite Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Natural Labradorite Stone and is finely hand-cut and hand polished by expert artisans in India. The metal is brass and coated with 925...$1.25 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural Labradorite Bracelet with blue flash. These labradorite has been sourced from Madagascar. This bracelet has stretchable fibre that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Labradorite Sacred Geometry Set
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50Sacred Geometry set of Labradorite. Each set has 5 pieces with a unique shape specifying its geometrical and spiritual property. These geometry sets are very popular for healing. Following are the...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
Labradorite faceted cone pyramids - 15 to 18 mm
$1.82Elevate your crystal collection with our exquisite Natural Labradorite Faceted Pyramids. Handcrafted with precision by skilled artisans in India, each pyramid showcases the mesmerizing flashes of...$1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Serpentine Puffy Heart - 2 inch
Now: $1.99Was: $2.50Discover the serene beauty of our Natural Serpentine Puffy Hearts, meticulously handcrafted by skilled artisans in India. Each heart embodies not just impeccable craftsmanship but also the natural...Now: $1.99Was: $2.50 -
Labradorite spheres - 35 to 45 mm
$8.00Natural Labradorite Sphere (35–45 cm)Enhance your crystal collection with this stunning Natural Labradorite Sphere, perfectly sized between 35 and 45 cm in diameter. Known for its captivating flashes...$8.00 -
Labradorite Orgonite pyramid with pyrite shreds with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Labradorite Pyrite orgonite pyramid with copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
On SaleIntroductory Price
Labradorite Faceted Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.03Was: $4.48Labradorite Faceted Beads Bracelets – 8 mm Bring the distinctive character of Labradorite to your bracelet selection with these 8 mm Faceted Labradorite Beads Bracelets. TheNow: $4.03Was: $4.48 -
Labradorite Beads Bracelet - 6 mm
$7.25Made from natural Labradorite gemstones, this bracelet displays beautiful flashes of blue, green, and gold that make every piece one of a kind. Labradorite continues to be one of the most popular...$7.25 -
Labradorite double terminated points 1 1/2 to 2 inch
$1.25Enhance your spiritual journey with our Natural Labradorite Double-Terminated Polished Points. Handcrafted by expert artisans in India, each point is made from genuine labradorite crystal, showcasing...$1.25 -
On SaleRare FindClearance
Labradorite teardrop - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $2.20Was: $2.75Discover the enchanting beauty of our Natural Labradorite Teardrop, a gemstone that captivates with its mesmerizing flashes of color. Each teardrop is hand-selected to showcase labradorite's unique,...Now: $2.20Was: $2.75