Amazonite
Amazonite is a beautiful light green to blue-green gemstone that is known for its calming and soothing properties. This semi-precious stone is often used in jewelry making and can be found in various shapes and sizes. Amazonite is believed to promote communication, balance, and harmony within relationships. It is also thought to have healing properties that can help with physical ailments and emotional issues. Whether worn as a necklace, bracelet, or earrings, Amazonite is a popular choice for those looking to add a touch of natural beauty to their wardrobe. Explore our collection of Amazonite jewelry for a stunning addition to your accessories.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Tumble Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Amazonite Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline & Amethyst Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Point - 3 inch
Now: $4.50Was: $5.00Natural Amazonite Point of 3 -inch in length. The point is made from natural stone is quite useful for crystal healing. It has been made by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Amazonite Size: 3...Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Orgonite Point Pendant - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Get a mixed assorted lot or select your crystal from 17 different different options. This crystal orgonite pendant is been made with genuine orgonite epoxy along with natural crystals. The metal used...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
Amazonite & Citrine Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point & copper coil
$6.66This natural Amazonite and Citrine Orgonite Pyramid features a copper coil. The pyramid is crafted from genuine orgonite and copper coil. Size: 7 X 7 X 5 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.66 -
On SaleHalloween Sale
Raw Amazonite Ring - Adjustable size
Now: $1.99Was: $2.49Elevate your crystal collection with our stunning Natural Raw Amazonite Adjustable Ring. Handmade with care, this piece features a raw, unpolished Amazonite crystal that radiates soothing energy and...Now: $1.99Was: $2.49 -
Amazonite Small spheres 15 to 20 mm
$1.00Natural Amazonite petite spheres made from natural stones. Each stone is handshaped and useful for meditation, pocket stones and other healing. Prime Stone: Amazonite Size: 15 to 20 mm MOQ: 10$1.00