Bracelets
Wholesale crystal bracelets are gemstone bracelets purchased in quantities by retailers, resellers and other businesses for resale. They are available in different natural gemstones and styles, including bead, chip, chakra, lava bead, stretch and faceted bracelets. Wish Crystal offers wholesale crystal bracelets for businesses building gemstone jewelry and crystal retail collections.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Opalite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Natural Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Opalite 8 mm Beads Bracelets. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Opalite MOQ:...$2.41 -
On Sale
Evil Eye Solo Bead Bracelet
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Evil Eye 8 mm Single Bead Bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in black cord with adjustable loop fit. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Evil Eye MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale
Angelite & Amethyst Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.12Was: $2.41Discover serenity and balance with our handcrafted Angelite & Amethyst Beads Bracelet. Combining the gentle, calming energy of Angelite with the protective and spiritual qualities of Amethyst, this...Now: $2.12Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli, Turquoise & Hematite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Natural Lapis Lazuli, Turquoise & Hematite 8 mm Beads Bracelets. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli, Turquoise &...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
"Money Maker" curated 8 gemstone beads bracelet
MSRP: $15.00$5.45Introducing the exquisite "Money Maker" bracelet, a stunning piece designed to enhance your prosperity and abundance. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this braMSRP: $15.00$5.45 -
Amethyst, Black Tiger Eye & Selenite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Natural Amethyst, Black Tiger Eye & Selenite 8 mm Beads Bracelets. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Amethyst, Black Tiger Eye &...$2.41 -
On Sale
Labradorite & Black Obsidian Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Natural Labradorite & Black Obsidian 8 mm Beads Bracelets. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Labradorite & Black Obsidian MOQ: 10...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
Crystal Quartz and Obsidian Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
$3.03Natural Crystal Quartz & Obsidian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz & Obsidian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.03 -
On Sale
Unakite, Rhodocrosite, Aventurine, Jasper & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $4.09Was: $4.54Natural Unakite, Rhodocrosite, Aventurine, Jasper & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone:...Now: $4.09Was: $4.54 -
Rose Quartz Solo Bead Bracelet
$1.45Natural Rose Quartz 8 mm Single Bead Bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in black cord with adjustable loop fit. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Rose Quartz MOQ: 20 Pieces$1.45 -
Rose Quartz & Obsidian Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
$3.63Natural Rose Quartz and Obisidan 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Rose Quartz and Black Obsidian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.63 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Opalite Solo Bead Bracelet
$1.45Natural Halo Opalite 8 mm Single Bead Bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in black cord with adjustable loop fit. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Halo Opalite MOQ: 20 Pieces$1.45 -
Lapis Lazuli beads bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Introducing our exquisite Lapis Lazuli 8 mm Round Beads Bracelet—a stunning addition to any crystal shop collection. Crafted with premium Lapis Lazuli stones, renowned for their deep celestial blue...$2.41 -
Rainbow Moonstone Beads bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Rainbow Moonstone 8 mm beads bracelets. The beads are strung in a strong stretchable thread hence fits most wrist. Stone: Rainbow Moonstone MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Tiger Eye Beads 8 mm
$2.41Chakra Stones and Tiger Eye beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural beads bracelets. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis Lazuli$2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural Labradorite Bracelet with blue flash. These labradorite has been sourced from Madagascar. This bracelet has stretchable fibre that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Natural Quartz Crystal Mala 7 to 8 mm | Himalayan Quartz 108 Beads
Now: $7.00Was: $12.00A unique natural quartz crystal mala with 108 beads. These beads are 100% natural and perfectly round shape. Stone: Natural Crystal MOQ: 5 malasNow: $7.00Was: $12.00 -
Pyrite beads bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Introducing our Natural 8 mm Pyrite Beaded Bracelet – a perfect addition to your crystal shop's collection. Crafted with precision, each bracelet features lustrous 8 mm pyrite beads, known for their...$2.41 -
Citrine, Green Aventurine & Pyrite Beads Bracelet – Wholesale Crystal Jewelry
$3.62This handcrafted bracelet features 8 mm round beads of Citrine, Green Aventurine, and Pyrite, offering a beautiful blend of style and healing energy. Citrine$3.62 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Chakra Grid
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale
Himalayan Crystal points and halo turquoise beads bracelets
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Prime Stone: Himalayan Crystal points MOQ:10 Pieces Introducing the exquisite Crystal Quartz Polished Points Bracelet adorned with delicate 3mm halo turquoise beads. ThisNow: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Unakite Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
$2.41Introducing our Natural Unakite 8 mm Bead Bracelets – a harmonious blend of earthy charm and healing energy. Each bracelet features carefully polished Unakite beads, renowned for their beautiful mix...$2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
"Money Well" curated 7 gemstone beads bracelet
MSRP: $24.00$10.29Stunning 8 mm "Money-Well" bracelet, a powerful blend of gemstones meticulously crafted to enhance your abundance and prosperity. This exquisite bracelet combines the energies of Angelite, Amethyst,...MSRP: $24.00$10.29 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones & Lava beads adjustable Bracelet
Now: $1.82Was: $2.18Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The adjustable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and chakra gemstones from India. Following are the chakra stones in the...Now: $1.82Was: $2.18 -
Rose Quartz Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$2.04The Rose Quartz Energy Bracelet, featuring 6 mm natural beads, is one of the most popular and timeless crystal jewelry pieces for wholesalers and shop owners. Known as the "Stone of Love," Rose...$2.04 -
Tiger Eye Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$2.04The Tiger Eye Energy Bracelet (6 mm) is one of the most popular and best-selling bracelets in the wholesale crystal market. Crafted from genuine 6 mm beads, this bracelet features the mesmerizing...$2.04 -
Copper Cuff Bracelet - Swivel design
$2.41Elevate your crystal store collection with our Copper Healing Bracelet, featuring a modern swivel design that combines style and wellness. Material: High-quality copper, known for its healing...$2.41 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Moon & Star
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale
Crystal Chips Necklace - 18 inch
$4.82 - $6.82Natural Crystal Chips necklace of 18 inch length with a lobster lock. These crystal chips necklace are handmade and are available in 13 different stones. Size: 18 inch MOQ: 3 Pieces$4.82 - $6.82 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian Solo Bead Bracelet
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian 8 mm Single Bead Bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in black cord with adjustable loop fit. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Red Carnelian MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
Copper Cuff Bracelet - Tablet design
$2.41Elevate your crystal store collection with our Copper Healing Bracelet, featuring a tablet design that combines style and wellness. Material: High-quality copper, known for its healing...$2.41 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale20% OFF
Carnelian Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Red Carnelian Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Garnet Energy Bracelet - 6 mm
$3.13Elevate your crystal shop collection with our Natural Garnet 6 mm Beads Bracelet, crafted from genuine, high-quality garnet stones. Known as the "Stone of Passion," Garnet is believed to boost...$3.13 -
Hematite Slab & Beads Bracelets
$2.41Elevate your crystal collection with our Natural Hematite Beads Bracelet, expertly crafted with a unique combination of slab-shaped and round hematite beads. This striking bracelet not only adds a...$2.41 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones Crystal Chips Bracelet
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Elevate your energy and align your chakras with our vibrant Chakra Chips Bracelet, featuring a stunning array of healing stones: Amethyst, Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz, Green Aventurine, Citrine,...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41