Bracelets
Wholesale crystal bracelets are gemstone bracelets purchased in quantities by retailers, resellers and other businesses for resale. They are available in different natural gemstones and styles, including bead, chip, chakra, lava bead, stretch and faceted bracelets. Wish Crystal offers wholesale crystal bracelets for businesses building gemstone jewelry and crystal retail collections.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Crystal Chakra Stones Petite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.51Was: $1.82Bag of 20 Natural Crystal Bracelets with the stones of your choice. These natural crystals are sourced from various parts of the world. This bracelet has stretchable fibre that makes it easy to wear...Now: $1.51Was: $1.82 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Rose Quartz Beads
Now: $2.41Was: $3.03Chakra Stones and Rose Quartz beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural beads bracelets. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis LazuliNow: $2.41Was: $3.03 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones & Lava Beads Bracelet
Now: $1.92Was: $2.42Â Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Following are the chakra stones in the...Now: $1.92Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.26Was: $3.03Â Natural Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.26Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Amethyst Beads
Now: $3.17Was: $4.24Natural Chakra Stones and Amethyst beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural gemstone beads. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis Lazuli<Now: $3.17Was: $4.24 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Obsidian Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03 Natural Black Obsidian Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On Sale
Amethyst Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.41Was: $3.63Â Amethyst Bead Bracelet is made from Natural Amethyst beads. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. The amethyst bead bracelet is free size as it is streachable...Now: $2.41Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Crystal Petite tumble bracelets - Stretchable
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural crystal petite tumble bracelets are made from natural crystals. There are variety of options available in the tumble bracelets. The tumbles are beaded into strong stretchable threads. Size:...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Beads Bracelet with Natural Crystal Quartz Beads
Now: $2.63Was: $3.51Chakra Stones and Natural Crystal Quartz beads bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with natural beads bracelets. Following are the chakra stones in the bracelet: Amethyst Lapis...Now: $2.63Was: $3.51 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst, Crystal & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Natural Amethyst, Crystal & Rose Quartz Beads Bracelets with 8mm natural stone beads. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Onyx Moonstone Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Â Natural Black Onyx Moonstone Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Beads Bracelet
Now: $2.66Was: $3.03Natural Crystal Quartz Beads Bracelet. Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10 PiecesNow: $2.66Was: $3.03 -
Carnelian Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$3.03Natural Red Carnelian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Red Carnelian MOQ: 10 Pieces$3.03 -
On Sale
Hematite, Tiger Eye & Obsidian Beads Bracelets - 8 mm
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Natural Hematite, Tiger Eye & Obsidian 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Hematite, Obsidian and Tiger Eye MOQ: 10...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
Hematite & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
$2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...$2.42 -
Citrine & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
$2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...$2.42 -
Jade Quartz 8 mm Round beads bracelet
$2.72Jade Quartz Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Jade Quartz. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Jade Quartz Size: stretchab$2.72 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye 8 mm Round beads bracelet
Now: $2.31Was: $2.72Tiger Eye Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Tiger Eye beads. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Tiger Eye Size: stretchable Minimum Order: 10...Now: $2.31Was: $2.72 -
On Sale
Pyrite & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Tourmaline Multi Layered Petite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural Tourmaline Layered Bracelets. These tourmaline has been sourced from Central Africa. This bracelet has stretchable fiber that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
Amethyst & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet - Abundunce
$3.63Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...$3.63 -
Rhodonite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Natural Rhodocrosite 8 mm Beads Bracelets. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Rhodocrosite MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Dragon Blood 8 mm round beads bracelet
$2.72Dragon Blood Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Dragon Blood sourced from India. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Dragon Blood$2.72 -
On Sale
Carnelian & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
Selenite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$4.83Natural Selenite Beads Bracelets 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Selenite MOQ: 10 Pieces$4.83 -
On Sale
Sodalite 8 mm round beads bracelet
Now: $2.46Was: $2.72Sodalite Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Sodalite Size: stretchable Minimum...Now: $2.46Was: $2.72 -
On Sale10% OFF
Moss Agate Faceted 8mm Beads Bracelets
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87Moss Agate Faceted Bead Bracelet is made from Natural Agate. Each of the 8-mm bead is perfectly faceted. The bracelet is free size as it is stretchable. Stone: Moss Agate<Now: $3.48Was: $3.87 -
On Sale
Howlite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Natural Howlite 8 mm beads bracelet. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Howlite MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Sodalite & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
Labradorite Beads Bracelet - 8 mm
$2.41Natural Labradortie 8 mm beads bracelet. Labradorite does have blue flashes. The bracelet has been beaded in stretchable cord hence fits every wrist. Size: 8 mm Prime Stone: Labradortie MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.41 -
Natural Crystal Chips Adjustable Bracelet
$2.12AA+ Grade natural crystal chips bracelet. The bracelet is beaded in thread and knotted in adjustable lock. MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.12 -
On Sale
White Jasper & Lava Beads Chakra Bracelet
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Gemstones and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia and gemstone beads from India. Each of the bracelet has a unique stone with...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Beads Bracelet with 7 Chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Chakra Bracelet is made from Natural 7 Chakra Stones. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific Chakra of a...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
Malachite Petite Chips Bracelet
$1.80Natural malachite chips Bracelet. These malachite is sourced from Madagascar. This bracelet has stretchable cord that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime Stone: Natural Malachite$1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Citrine 8 mm Round beads bracelet
Now: $5.45Was: $6.05Citrine Beads Bracelet is made from Natural Citrine sourced from Brazil. Each of the bead is perfectly round at the size of 8 mm in diameter. Prime Stone: Natural Citrine Size: stretchable Minimum...Now: $5.45Was: $6.05 -
Lava and Turquoise Beads bracelets
$2.41Â Halo Turquoise and lava beads chakra bracelets. The stretchable beaded bracelet is made with lava beads sourced from Indonesia. Size: stretchable$2.41 -
On Sale10% OFF
Blue Agate Faceted 8mm Beads Bracelets
Now: $3.48Was: $3.87Blue Agate Faceted Bead Bracelet is made from Natural Agate. Each of the 8-mm bead is perfectly faceted. The bracelet is free size as it is stretchable. Stone: Blue AgateNow: $3.48Was: $3.87