Tumbles
Wholesale Tumbled Stones from Wish Crystal are smooth, polished gemstone pieces supplied to retailers, resellers and distributors in bulk. Options include different gemstone varieties, sizes, weights, finishes and quantities, with product-specific MOQs and kilogram-based formats available.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Rainbow Moonstone Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Lapis Lazuli Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Ruby Fuschite Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Ruby Fuschite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Sunstone Tumbles Stone bag of 1 kilogram. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Tumbles Bag
$13.61Natural Amethyst Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...$13.61 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Tiger Eye Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Amazonite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Red Jasper Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Black Agate Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
$12.71 -
Black Obsidian Tumble Bag
$11.80Natural Black Obsidian tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 50 mm Prime Stone: Black Obsidian$11.80 -
$11.80 -
Selenite Tumbles Bag
$11.80Natural selenite tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Introducing the Selenite Tumble Stone, a stunning crystal sourced from Morocco that is renowned for its metaphysical properties and i$11.80 -
Phrenite Tumble stone bag
$14.22Natural Phrenite tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 50 mm Prime Stone: Natural Phrenite$14.22 -
Aquamarine Tumble Stone bag
$13.61Natural Aquamarine tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Aquamarine$13.61 -
Angelite tumbles stone bag
$13.92Natural Angelite tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Angelite$13.92 -
Orange Selenite Tumbles Stone Bag
$12.71Natural Orange Selenite tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Orange Selenite Origin: Morocco Welcome to our exclusive collection of Orange Selenite Tumble Stones, a mesmerizing...$12.71 -
$13.61